HARD CORE RUNNERS CLUB 30TH ANNUAL

FROSTY FOUR-MILER

(4.17 Miles)

Yakima, WA February 5, 2011 - 12:00 PM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Jose Garcia          41 M Yakima          WA   22:20  5:35

    2 Noel Hathaway        16 M Richland        WA   23:20  5:50

    3 German Silva         18 M Yakima          WA   23:21  5:51

    4 Erica Pitman         28 F Woodinville     WA   24:49  6:13

    5 Ian Brown            48 M Ellensburg      WA   24:52  6:13

    6 Carter Svendsen      16 M Yakima          WA   25:14  6:19

    7 Jake Assink          18 M Yakima          WA   25:17  6:20

    8 Gavin Leaverton      15 M Yakima          WA   25:22  6:21

    9 Kyle Charles         17 M Ephrata         WA   25:26  6:22

   10 Steve Moore          44 M Ellensburg      WA   25:40  6:25

   11 Curtis Grant         50 M Othello         WA   25:58  6:30

   12 Berenice Penaloza    18 F Yakima          WA   26:00  6:30

   13 Gabriel Garcia       17 M Yakima          WA   26:20  6:35

   14 Gage Benner          14 M Yakima          WA   26:33  6:39

   15 Favian Valencia      28 M Yakima          WA   26:41  6:41

   16 Amber Green          25 F Selah           WA   26:42  6:41

   17 Jordan Grier         18 M Benton City     WA   26:47  6:42

   18 Stanley Q. Bostrom   53 M Yakima          WA   27:09  6:48

   19 George Sisson        46 M Ephrata         WA   27:33  6:54

   20 Roberto Silva        48 M Yakima          WA   27:34  6:54

   21 Ryan Moultray        38 M Selah           WA   27:57  7:00

   22 Bill Dezellem        42 M Yakima          WA   28:12  7:03

   23 Daniel Beck          27 M Yakima          WA   28:20  7:05

   24 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   28:28  7:07

   25 Adam Soulberg        14 M Yakima          WA   28:43  7:11

   26 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   28:50  7:13

   27 James Reisenaver     18 M West Richland   WA   28:52  7:13

   28 Mark Krueger         57 M Yakima          WA   28:56  7:14

   29 Robert Alvizo        36 M Yakima          WA   28:58  7:15

   30 Sonny LaForm         38 M Yakima          WA   29:07  7:17

   31 Gilbert Plascencia   31 M Yakima          WA   29:08  7:17

   32 Allan Covell         37 M Selah           WA   29:13  7:19

   33 Ryan Underwood       15 M Yakima          WA   29:24  7:21

   34 Stacy Davick         35 M Yakima          WA   29:26  7:22

   35 Tom Feil             57 M East Wenatchee  WA   29:29  7:23

   36 Dana Ward            60 M Pasco           WA   29:32  7:23

   37 Alyssa Powers        22 F Ellensburg      WA   29:48  7:27

   38 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA   29:57  7:30

   39 Camden Jones         15 M Yakima          WA   30:07  7:32

   40 Tom Foster           51 M Pasco           WA   30:17  7:35

   41 Conner Black         16 M Yakima          WA   30:20  7:35

   42 Emily Gerardi        17 F Yakima          WA   30:27  7:37

   43 Doris Matson         53 F Sunnyside       WA   30:29  7:38

   44 Scott Blackledge     50 M Selah           WA   30:35  7:39

   45 Ben Mahony           14 M Yakima          WA   30:41  7:41

   46 Cynthia Gleich       34 F Yakima          WA   30:48  7:42

   47 Vilma Camarillo      22 F Yakima          WA   30:53  7:44

   48 Clint Hays           27 M Yakima          WA   30:54  7:44

   49 Ilene Gerardi        50 F Yakima          WA   30:57  7:45

   50 Chris Herion         40 M Yakima          WA   31:09  7:48

   51 Jeremy Wilson        32 M Yakima          WA   31:13  7:49

   52 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 F Royal City      WA   31:26  7:52

   53 Jenny Romple         27 F Yakima          WA   31:30  7:53

   54 Lauren Brewington    17 F Naches          WA   31:32  7:53

   55 Rocky Crocker        48 M Wenatchee       WA   31:45  7:57

   56 Ryan Martinez        39 M Yakima          WA   31:51  7:58

   57 Morgan Sisson        16 M Ephrata         WA   31:59  8:00

   58 Scott Mattingly      41 M Yakima          WA   32:01  8:01

   59 Alysia Larson        33 F Selah           WA   32:08  8:02

   60 Mark Schooley        46 M Yakima          WA   32:14  8:04

   61 Paul Logan           39 M Wapato          WA   32:27  8:07

   62 Cheri Powers         43 F Goldendale      WA   32:31  8:08

   63 Tami Walton          46 F Ellensburg      WA   32:38  8:10

   64 Norbert Owart        59 M Ellensburg      WA   32:39  8:10

   65 Eric Askren          41 M Othello         WA   32:45  8:12

   66 Steve Castilleja     41 M Harrah          WA   32:53  8:14

   67 Justin Denlea        17 M Prosser         WA   32:55  8:14

   68 Kim Harvey           40 F Yakima          WA   32:56  8:14

   69 Sheri Boyd           44 F Clarkston       WA   32:58  8:15

   70 Rogelio Ruiz         58 M Sunnyside       WA   32:59  8:15

   71 Mac Wood             16 M Ellensburg      WA   33:07  8:17

   72 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   33:11  8:18

   73 Michael Schrenk      49 M Selah           WA   33:15  8:19

   74 Chris Jensen         39 M Yakima          WA   33:26  8:22

   75 Heather Phillips     30 F Yakima          WA   33:27  8:22

   76 Gary Hickman         55 M Yakima          WA   33:29  8:23

   77 Jim Peterson         65 M Richland        WA   33:33  8:24

   78 Ceasar Ortiz         27 M Sunnyside       WA   33:34  8:24

   79 Haiden Drury         08 M Yakima          WA   33:40  8:25

   80 Jerry Rigney         50 M Yakima          WA   33:41  8:26

   81 Sabina Drury         33 F Yakima          WA   33:43  8:26

   82 Micah Drury          37 M Yakima          WA   33:44  8:26

   83 David Angotti        34 M Yakima          WA   33:48  8:27

   84 Kelle Guchee         51 F Yakima          WA   33:53  8:29

   85 Neccie Logan         40 F Wapato          WA   33:56  8:29

   86 Julie Wells          34 F Yakima          WA   33:57  8:30

   87 Clara Erubiel        28 M Grandview       WA   33:59  8:30

   88 Kathy LaRiviere      49 F Yakima          WA   34:01  8:31

   89 Vanessa DeJong       24 F Yakima          WA   34:11  8:33

   90 Justine Ziegler      23 F White Salmon    WA   34:13  8:34

   91 Dale Larrison        30 M Yakima          WA   34:16  8:34

   92 Avery Black          13 M Yakima          WA   34:23  8:36

   93 Jessica Walker       16 F Zillah          WA   34:24  8:36

   94 Brian Richards       51 M Selah           WA   34:26  8:37

   95 Tom Denlea           50 M Prosser         WA   34:27  8:37

   96 Jessica Buckner      26 F Yakima          WA   34:29  8:38

   97 Bruce Berglund       47 M Yakima          WA   34:31  8:38

   98 Bill Garrigues       55 M Yakima          WA   34:37  8:40

   99 Gregg Harnish        50 M Plain           WA   34:39  8:40

  100 Cody Bonham          26 M Prosser         WA   34:41  8:41

  101 Juan Ruiz            30 M Sunnyside       WA   34:51  8:43

  102 Jessica Carter       40 F Zillah          WA   34:55  8:44

  103 Michael Fiscus       42 M Yakima          WA   34:57  8:45

  104 Bethany Dorian       17 F Richland        WA   35:09  8:48

  105 Megan Schrenk        17 F Selah           WA   35:12  8:48

  106 Jennifer Hilmes      38 F Yakima          WA   35:19  8:50

  107 Susan Braun          52 F Yakima          WA   35:22  8:51

  108 Jennifer Turner      34 F Yakima          WA   35:33  8:54

  109 Crystal Kunz         34 F Zillah          WA   35:34  8:54

  110 Greyson Klebaum      11 M Wapato          WA   35:35  8:54

  111 Susan VanTress       31 F Yakima          WA   35:37  8:55

  112 Rick Schuknecht      54 M Yakima          WA   35:39  8:55

  113 Kim Leach            45 F Moxee           WA   35:44  8:56

  114 Jon Shellenberger    30 M Yakima          WA   35:46  8:57

  115 Jeremy Ziegler       24 M White Salmon    WA   35:47  8:57

  116 Kelley Melcher       26 M Zillah          WA   35:49  8:58

  117 Tyler Critchlow      28 M Yakima          WA   35:51  8:58

  118 Scott Pryse          49 M Selah           WA   35:52  8:58

  119 George Gilhuly       54 M Wenatchee       WA   35:57  9:00

  120 Kristen Chadwick     50 F Yakima          WA   35:59  9:00

  121 Kelli Connell        34 F Yakima          WA   36:01  9:01

  122 Need your name                                 36:04  9:01

  123 Derek Hill           28 M Prosser         WA   36:09  9:03

  124 Allie McGree         16 M Yakima          WA   36:12  9:03

  125 Kelli Jackson        33 F Cowiche         WA   36:14  9:04

  126 Steff Thomas         60 M Selah           WA   36:18  9:05

  127 Eric Lippert         27 M Yakima          WA   36:25  9:07

  128 Andres Brandenburg   29 M Yakima          WA   36:29  9:08

  129 Mark Williams        31 M Yakima          WA   36:31  9:08

  130 Dave Chaplin         50 M Yakima          WA   36:38  9:10

  131 Michelle Critchlow   27 F Yakima          WA   36:40  9:10

  132 Phil Mattoon         64 M Yakima          WA   36:46  9:12

  133 Liz McGree           45 F Yakima          WA   36:50  9:13

  134 Michael Allen        11 M Yakima          WA   36:51  9:13

  135 Carter Lippert       24 F Yakima          WA   36:53  9:14

  136 Jennifer Angotti     30 F Yakima          WA   36:56  9:14

  137 Isaac Ayon           26 M Yakima          WA   36:58  9:15

  138 Emily Runstall       29 F Moxee           WA   36:59  9:15

  139 Bill Nicholson       75 M Yakima          WA   37:03  9:16

  140 Stacy Ann Rivera     33 F Yakima          WA   37:08  9:17

  141 Kasey Berger         28 F Yakima          WA   37:10  9:18

  142 Nicole Welch         28 F Zillah          WA   37:11  9:18

  143 Aaron Kelly          34 M East Wenatchee  WA   37:14  9:19

  144 Erin Kelly           31 F East Wenatchee  WA   37:16  9:19

  145 Larry Solberg        48 M Grandview       WA   37:26  9:22

  146 Lupe Ruiz            52 F Sunnyside       WA   37:40  9:25

  147 Darren Seaman        42 M Yakima          WA   37:46  9:27

  148 Aimee Taylor         32 F Yakima          WA   37:50  9:28

  149 Dennis McDonald      50 M Grandview       WA   37:58  9:30

  150 Summer Welch         10 F Yakima          WA   38:01  9:31

  151 Jamie Beaman         32 F Yakima          WA   38:08  9:32

  152 Keith Beaman         36 M Yakima          WA   38:09  9:33

  153 Lauren O'Conner      23 F Yakima          WA   38:11  9:33

  154 Michael Moore        33 M Yakima          WA   38:13  9:33

  155 Karin Brook          54 F Selah           WA   38:14  9:34

  156 Michelle Worby       33 F Selah           WA   38:15  9:34

  157 Heather Hall         36 F Selah           WA   38:17  9:35

  158 Alison Smock         31 F Eash Wenatchee  WA   38:26  9:37

  159 Rudy Gout            41 M Yakima          WA   38:27  9:37

  160 Andrew Buck          26 M Yakima          WA   38:28  9:37

  161 Katie Buck           26 F Yakima          WA   38:29  9:38

  162 Tom Riel             26 M Moxee           WA   38:31  9:38

  163 Polly McIrvin        44 F Ellensburg      WA   38:32  9:38

  164 Anne Teerink         34 F Yakima          WA   38:36  9:39

  165 Tyler Davick         12 M Yakima          WA   38:37  9:40

  166 Elyzabeth Wise       15 F Zillah          WA   38:39  9:40

  167 Susan Pierce Richar  45 F Selah           WA   38:41  9:41

  168 Amylyn Dollowitch    23 F Yakima          WA   38:45  9:42

  169 Lena Gill            34 F Yakima          WA   38:49  9:43

  170 Jake Hambly          30 M Yakima          WA   38:50  9:43

  171 Joey Gerardi         14 M Yakima          WA   38:53  9:44

  172 Dennis Higbee        70 M Selah           WA   38:55  9:44

  173 Joy Bender           41 F Yakima          WA   39:10  9:48

  174 Garrett Bender       40 M Yakima          WA   39:12  9:48

  175 Robert Jim           55 M White Swan      WA   39:16  9:49

  176 Michelle Marmolejo   31 F Kennewick       WA   39:19  9:50

  177 Cana Martinez        36 F Yakima          WA   39:21  9:51

  178 Russ Call            23 M Moxee           WA   39:25  9:52

  179 Brain Mauch          43 M Yakima          WA   39:31  9:53

  180 Jerad Farley         30 M Othello         WA   39:32  9:53

  181 Lauren Speer         29 F Yakima          WA   39:34  9:54

  182 Juliet Berule        54 F Selah           WA   39:36  9:54

  183 Trish Koethke        29 F Yakima          WA   39:49  9:58

  184 Lori Reifel          22 F Yakima          WA   39:54  9:59

  185 Juana Stancil        33 F Yakima          WA   39:57 10:00

  186 Erin Chaplin         48 F Yakima          WA   39:59 10:00

  187 Maria Polina         43 F Toppenish       WA   40:01 10:01

  188 Michael Boseck       66 M Yakima          WA   40:02 10:01

  189 Melissa Bostick      27 F Ellensburg      WA   40:09 10:03

  190 Ray Magania          51 M Yakima          WA   40:11 10:03

  191 Quentin Rickey       10 M Yakima          WA   40:13 10:04

  192 Joshua Mott          30 M Yakima          WA   40:16 10:04

  193 Cherie Wells         36 F Yakima          WA   40:17 10:05

  194 Fred Wells           37 M Yakima          WA   40:18 10:05

  195 Roger Palmer         63 M Yakima          WA   40:20 10:05

  196 Stacy Wilson         43 F Yakima          WA   40:25 10:07

  197 Lyle VonEssen        60 M Yakima          WA   40:34 10:09

  198 Theresa Marmolejo    30 F Grandview       WA   40:37 10:10

  199 Jesse Walruff        29 M Union Gap       WA   40:47 10:12

  200 Janice Northrup      46 F Selah           WA   40:56 10:14

  201 Joyce Jackson        46 F Yakima          WA   41:04 10:16

  202 Rachel Willsey       30 F Wapato          WA   41:06 10:17

  203 Aaron Guerra         28 M Sunnyside       WA   41:23 10:21

  204 Ritva Kinzel         50 F Yakima          WA   41:24 10:21

  205 Tamara Hanlon        36 F Zillah          WA   41:32 10:23

  206 Julie Chase          24 F Yakima          WA   41:33 10:24

  207 Sergio Marquez       21 M Yakima          WA   41:34 10:24

  208 Sarah Doty           26 F Wapato          WA   41:39 10:25

  209 Shea Kirschner       34 M Yakima          WA   41:40 10:25

  210 Diaun Jensen         40 F Yakima          WA   41:54 10:29

  211 Ned Bernath          44 M Ritzville       WA   42:24 10:36

  212 Danny Cavazos        42 M Sunnyside       WA   42:35 10:39

  213 Grace Gerardi        11 F Yakima          WA   42:36 10:39

  214 Megan Mauch          34 F Yakima          WA   42:47 10:42

  215 Joel Peyche          26 M Yakima          WA   42:49 10:43

  216 Andrea Paine         24 F Yakima          WA   43:05 10:47

  217 Brad Schilperoort    28 M Yakima          WA   43:06 10:47

  218 Carrie Schramm       24 F Kennewick       WA   43:08 10:47

  219 Andre Cavazos        14 M Sunnyside       WA   43:10 10:48

  220 Lisarene Schilperoo  28 F Yakima          WA   43:14 10:49

  221 Don Schramm          56 M Selah           WA   43:15 10:49

  222 Lynnette Haller      39 F Selah           WA   43:20 10:50

  223 Amelia Haller        08 F Selah           WA   43:22 10:51

  224 Eric Eldrige         44 M Yakima          WA   43:44 10:56

  225 Heather Brownlee     28 F Selah           WA   43:53 10:59

  226 Liam Rickey          07 M Yakima          WA   44:01 11:01

  227 Ben Rickey           36 M Yakima          WA   44:02 11:01

  228 Chelsy Leslie        24 F Yakima          WA   44:07 11:02

  229 Holly Dunham-Wheele  53 F Yakima          WA   44:28 11:07

  230 Megan Wheeler        23 F Yakima          WA   44:29 11:08

  231 Connie Stenhoff      61 F Naches          WA   44:31 11:08

  232 Yamleth Cazorla-Lan  31 F Yakima          WA   44:40 11:10

  233 Claudia Beyer        33 F Yakima          WA   44:41 11:11

  234 Michelle Bos         46 F Granger         WA   44:43 11:11

  235 Kirsten Bault        27 F Yakima          WA   44:44 11:11

  236 Patty Cooper         64 F Goldendale      WA   44:46 11:12

  237 Jenny Faletto        30 F Cowiche         WA   44:52 11:13

  238 Andy Faletto         32 M Cowiche         WA   44:54 11:14

  239 Laura Seaman         40 F Yakima          WA   45:06 11:17

  240 Ryan Thompson        34 M Ellensburg      WA   45:16 11:19

  241 Madison Heitstuman   08 F Ellensburg      WA   45:17 11:20

  242 Sara Heitstuman      27 F Ellensburg      WA   45:18 11:20

  243 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   45:20 11:20

  244 Shawn Bernier        48 M Selah           WA   45:30 11:23

  245 Anna Suerz           33 F Sunnyside       WA   45:33 11:24

  246 Colby Wilson         09 M Yakima          WA   45:45 11:27

  247 David Moon           31 M Yakima          WA   45:47 11:27

  248 Choncy Pena          30 M Grandview       WA   45:48 11:27

  249 Elizabeth Valencia   12 F Yakima          WA   45:56 11:29

  250 Andi Plughoff        43 F Yakima          WA   46:04 11:31

  251 Sarah James          50 F Yakima          WA   46:05 11:32

  252 Christina Eldridge   49 F Yakima          WA   46:07 11:32

  253 Krystee Gout         35 F Yakima          WA   47:03 11:46

  254 Bailey Haller        11 M Selah           WA   47:19 11:50

  255 Kelli White          52 F Yakima          WA   47:35 11:54

  256 Mark Johnson         30 M Moxee           WA   47:42 11:56

  257 Shy'Anne Bernier     12 F Selah           WA   47:50 11:58

  258 Nancy Baum           59 F Moxee           WA   47:51 11:58

  259 Tony Gerardi         64 M Yakima          WA   47:58 12:00

  260 Minjie Pena          28 F Grandview       WA   48:09 12:03

  261 Isaac McDonald       11 M Yakima          WA   48:15 12:04

  262 Mary McDonald        34 F Yakima          WA   48:17 12:05

  263 Shelley VonEssen     60 F Yakima          WA   48:27 12:07

  264 Stephani Smith       29 F Selah           WA   48:32 12:08

  265 Virginia Nicholson   71 F Yakima          WA   48:34 12:09

  266 Austin Davick        17 M Yakima          WA   48:40 12:10

  267 Bob Dolphin          81 M Renton          WA   49:03 12:16

  268 Tracy Morrison       35 F Zillah          WA   49:29 12:23

  269 Tessa Klebaum        10 F Wapato          WA   49:42 12:26

  270 Sheila Black         44 F Yakima          WA   49:45 12:27

  271 Austin Taylor        16 M Yakima          WA   50:07 12:32

  272 Lisa Speer           27 F Yakima          WA   50:09 12:33

  273 Debbie Chapmion      38 F Yakima          WA   50:22 12:36

  274 Lorna LameBull-Vive  57 F Wapato          WA   50:30 12:38

  275 Sabrina Hermoso      30 F Yakima          WA   50:32 12:38

  276 Scott Spruill        51 M Yakima          WA   50:33 12:39

  277 Joan Spruill         51 F Yakima          WA   50:34 12:39

  278 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA   50:49 12:43

  279 Edward Chadwick      50 M Yakima          WA   50:57 12:45

  280 Irma Kuehnert        44 F Yakima          WA   51:15 12:49

  281 Joni Landolt         49 F Yakima          WA   51:24 12:51

  282 Anita Vigil          45 F Harrah          WA   51:26 12:52

  283 Sissy Tsoodle        42 F White Swan      WA   51:27 12:52

  284 Stephanie Romero     21 F Yakima          WA   51:31 12:53

  285 Vida Facio           61 F Goldendale      WA   51:47 12:57

  286 Glenda Contreras     28 F Yakima          WA   51:48 12:57

  287 Collette Heffner     54 F Yakima          WA   52:10 13:03

  288 Mikki Spurgin        23 F Yakima          WA   52:21 13:06

  289 Amber Woodward       32 F Moxee           WA   52:27 13:07

  290 Sylvia Farrell       47 F Toppenish       WA   52:52 13:13

  291 Gloria Seward        61 F Yakima          WA   53:16 13:19

  292 Colette Schooley     45 F Yakima          WA   53:28 13:22

  293 David LaRiviere      49 M Yakima          WA   53:30 13:23

  294 Carrie Green         32 F Moxee           WA   53:48 13:27

  295 Tina Olney           30 F Yakima          WA   53:52 13:28

  296 Sidney Adams         08 F Yakima          WA   54:29 13:38

  297 Jennifer Adams       34 F Yakima          WA   54:31 13:38

  298 Jennifer Norman      32 F Yakima          WA   54:45 13:42

  299 Aaron Norman         33 M Yakima          WA   54:47 13:42

  300 D'arcy Rowe          44 F Yakima          WA   54:53 13:44

  301 Don Rowe             44 M Yakima          WA   54:55 13:44

  302 Andy Hoyt            27 M Toppenish       WA   55:07 13:47

  303 Amber Ford           27 F Toppenish       WA   55:08 13:47

  304 Rafael Morfin        30 M Selah           WA   55:11 13:48

  305 Carrie Richards      36 F Yakima          WA   56:07 14:02

  306 Smantha Tillotson    24 F Moxee           WA   56:09 14:03

  307 Jennifer Webster     26 F Yakima          WA   56:10 14:03

  308 Jennifer Warren      36 F Gresham         OR   56:13 14:04

  309 Brittney Segura      20 F Yakima          WA   57:04 14:16

  310 Leanne Logozzo       22 F Yakima          WA   57:05 14:17

  311 Jamie Hobbs          37 F Yakima          WA   57:07 14:17

  312 Tia Jensen           42 F Selah           WA   57:12 14:18

  313 Tamra Rance          51 F Yakima          WA   58:14 14:34

  314 Jennifer Golden      38 F Outlook         WA   58:28 14:37

  315 Gary Heberlein       59 M Outlook         WA   58:40 14:40

  316 Cookie Ridenour      59 F Yakima          WA   59:48 14:57

  317 Holly Cushman        56 F Yakima          WA   59:50 14:58

  318 Tahlia Klebaum       09 F Wapato          WA 1:00:44 15:11

  319 Shelby Williams      17 F Wapato          WA 1:00:45 15:12

  320 Kelly Klebaum        39 F Wapato          WA 1:00:46 15:12

  321 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA 1:00:56 15:14

  322 Joel Clifford        37 M Yakima          WA 1:00:59 15:15

  323 Joey Golden          10 F Outlook         WA 1:01:03 15:16

  324 Timm Heberlein       36 M Outlook         WA 1:01:04 15:16

  325 Barb Stout           56 F Goldendale      WA 1:01:44 15:26

  326 Kristian Starr       14 F Toppenish       WA 1:02:15 15:34

  327 Andrew Rodriquez     30 F Grandview       WA 1:02:44 15:41

  328 Alicia Trevino       28 F Grandview       WA 1:02:46 15:42

  329 Lesleigh Jacobs      59 F Moxee           WA 1:02:59 15:45

  330 Teri Walton          43 F Yakima          WA 1:03:38 15:55

  331 Kim Griffith         38 F Yakima          WA 1:03:39 15:55

  332 Sharon Hill          47 F Yakima          WA 1:04:19 16:05

  333 Debbie Ehlers        57 F Yakima          WA 1:04:43 16:11

  334 Helen Headley Farin  53 F Yakima          WA 1:04:44 16:11

  335 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA 1:05:56 16:29

  336 Jacey Golden         07 F Outlook         WA 1:06:24 16:36

  337 Joe Golden           40 M Outlook         WA 1:06:26 16:37

  338 Grayson Tolley       06 M Yakima          WA 1:07:32 16:53

  339 Kathleen Tolley      35 F Yakima          WA 1:07:33 16:54

  340 Hope Wilson          10 F Yakima          WA 1:09:07 17:17

  341 Ty Mains             44 F Yakima          WA 1:10:25 17:37

  342 Julie Peterson       49 F Yakima          WA 1:10:27 17:37

  343 Brain Wheeler        57 M Yakima          WA 1:10:28 17:37

  344 Bev Mattoon          60 F Yakima          WA 1:10:41 17:41

  345 Cole Leinbach        12 M Cowiche         WA 1:11:00 17:45

  346 Gayla Games          60 F Yakima          WA 1:12:11 18:03

  347 Kasey Leinbach       47 F Cowiche         WA 1:12:12 18:03

  348 Cassidy Smith-Apper  05 F Yakima          WA 1:12:39 18:10

  349 Lorrie Smith         42 F Yakima          WA 1:12:41 18:11

  350 Lorraine White       57 F Kennewick       WA 1:12:57 18:15

  351 Connie Schramm       56 F Selah           WA 1:12:58 18:15

  352 Don White            57 M Kennewick       WA 1:13:02 18:16

  353 Meg Balles           44 F Yakima          WA 1:13:17 18:20

  354 Gabe Cardenas        05 M Yakima          WA 1:13:19 18:20

  355 Elise Cardenas       35 F Yakima          WA 1:13:23 18:21

 

 

 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                    HARD CORE RUNNERS CLUB 30TH ANNUAL

                             FROSTY FOUR-MILER

                  Yakima, WA February 5, 2011 - 12:00 PM

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1    79 Haiden Drury         08 Yakima             WA   33:40

    2   226 Liam Rickey          07 Yakima             WA   44:01

    3   338 Grayson Tolley       06 Yakima             WA 1:07:32

    4   354 Gabe Cardenas        05 Yakima             WA 1:13:19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1   223 Amelia Haller        08 Selah              WA   43:22

    2   241 Madison Heitstuman   08 Ellensburg         WA   45:17

    3   296 Sidney Adams         08 Yakima             WA   54:29

    4   336 Jacey Golden         07 Outlook            WA 1:06:24

    5   348 Cassidy Smith-Apper  05 Yakima             WA 1:12:39

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   110 Greyson Klebaum      11 Wapato             WA   35:35

    2   134 Michael Allen        11 Yakima             WA   36:51

    3   165 Tyler Davick         12 Yakima             WA   38:37

    4   191 Quentin Rickey       10 Yakima             WA   40:13

    5   243 Paul Logan Jr        11 Wapato             WA   45:20

    6   246 Colby Wilson         09 Yakima             WA   45:45

    7   254 Bailey Haller        11 Selah              WA   47:19

    8   261 Isaac McDonald       11 Yakima             WA   48:15

    9   345 Cole Leinbach        12 Cowiche            WA 1:11:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   150 Summer Welch         10 Yakima             WA   38:01

    2   213 Grace Gerardi        11 Yakima             WA   42:36

    3   249 Elizabeth Valencia   12 Yakima             WA   45:56

    4   257 Shy'Anne Bernier     12 Selah              WA   47:50

    5   269 Tessa Klebaum        10 Wapato             WA   49:42

    6   318 Tahlia Klebaum       09 Wapato             WA 1:00:44

    7   323 Joey Golden          10 Outlook            WA 1:01:03

    8   340 Hope Wilson          10 Yakima             WA 1:09:07

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     8 Gavin Leaverton      15 Yakima             WA   25:22

    2    14 Gage Benner          14 Yakima             WA   26:33

    3    25 Adam Soulberg        14 Yakima             WA   28:43

    4    26 Matthew Schrenk      14 Selah              WA   28:50

    5    33 Ryan Underwood       15 Yakima             WA   29:24

    6    39 Camden Jones         15 Yakima             WA   30:07

    7    45 Ben Mahony           14 Yakima             WA   30:41

    8    92 Avery Black          13 Yakima             WA   34:23

    9   171 Joey Gerardi         14 Yakima             WA   38:53

   10   219 Andre Cavazos        14 Sunnyside          WA   43:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1   166 Elyzabeth Wise       15 Zillah             WA   38:39

    2   326 Kristian Starr       14 Toppenish          WA 1:02:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 Noel Hathaway        16 Richland           WA   23:20

    2     3 German Silva         18 Yakima             WA   23:21

    3     6 Carter Svendsen      16 Yakima             WA   25:14

    4     7 Jake Assink          18 Yakima             WA   25:17

    5     9 Kyle Charles         17 Ephrata            WA   25:26

    6    13 Gabriel Garcia       17 Yakima             WA   26:20

    7    17 Jordan Grier         18 Benton City        WA   26:47

    8    27 James Reisenaver     18 West Richland      WA   28:52

    9    41 Conner Black         16 Yakima             WA   30:20

   10    57 Morgan Sisson        16 Ephrata            WA   31:59

   11    67 Justin Denlea        17 Prosser            WA   32:55

   12    71 Mac Wood             16 Ellensburg         WA   33:07

   13   124 Allie McGree         16 Yakima             WA   36:12

   14   266 Austin Davick        17 Yakima             WA   48:40

   15   271 Austin Taylor        16 Yakima             WA   50:07

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    12 Berenice Penaloza    18 Yakima             WA   26:00

    2    42 Emily Gerardi        17 Yakima             WA   30:27

    3    54 Lauren Brewington    17 Naches             WA   31:32

    4    93 Jessica Walker       16 Zillah             WA   34:24

    5   104 Bethany Dorian       17 Richland           WA   35:09

    6   105 Megan Schrenk        17 Selah              WA   35:12

    7   319 Shelby Williams      17 Wapato             WA 1:00:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1   115 Jeremy Ziegler       24 White Salmon       WA   35:47

    2   178 Russ Call            23 Moxee              WA   39:25

    3   207 Sergio Marquez       21 Yakima             WA   41:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    37 Alyssa Powers        22 Ellensburg         WA   29:48

    2    47 Vilma Camarillo      22 Yakima             WA   30:53

    3    89 Vanessa DeJong       24 Yakima             WA   34:11

    4    90 Justine Ziegler      23 White Salmon       WA   34:13

    5   135 Carter Lippert       24 Yakima             WA   36:53

    6   153 Lauren O'Conner      23 Yakima             WA   38:11

    7   168 Amylyn Dollowitch    23 Yakima             WA   38:45

    8   184 Lori Reifel          22 Yakima             WA   39:54

    9   206 Julie Chase          24 Yakima             WA   41:33

   10   216 Andrea Paine         24 Yakima             WA   43:05

   11   218 Carrie Schramm       24 Kennewick          WA   43:08

   12   228 Chelsy Leslie        24 Yakima             WA   44:07

   13   230 Megan Wheeler        23 Yakima             WA   44:29

   14   284 Stephanie Romero     21 Yakima             WA   51:31

   15   288 Mikki Spurgin        23 Yakima             WA   52:21

   16   306 Smantha Tillotson    24 Moxee              WA   56:09

   17   309 Brittney Segura      20 Yakima             WA   57:04

   18   310 Leanne Logozzo       22 Yakima             WA   57:05

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    15 Favian Valencia      28 Yakima             WA   26:41

    2    23 Daniel Beck          27 Yakima             WA   28:20

    3    48 Clint Hays           27 Yakima             WA   30:54

    4    78 Ceasar Ortiz         27 Sunnyside          WA   33:34

    5    87 Clara Erubiel        28 Grandview          WA   33:59

    6   100 Cody Bonham          26 Prosser            WA   34:41

    7   116 Kelley Melcher       26 Zillah             WA   35:49

    8   117 Tyler Critchlow      28 Yakima             WA   35:51

    9   123 Derek Hill           28 Prosser            WA   36:09

   10   127 Eric Lippert         27 Yakima             WA   36:25

   11   128 Andres Brandenburg   29 Yakima             WA   36:29

   12   137 Isaac Ayon           26 Yakima             WA   36:58

   13   160 Andrew Buck          26 Yakima             WA   38:28

   14   162 Tom Riel             26 Moxee              WA   38:31

   15   199 Jesse Walruff        29 Union Gap          WA   40:47

   16   203 Aaron Guerra         28 Sunnyside          WA   41:23

   17   215 Joel Peyche          26 Yakima             WA   42:49

   18   217 Brad Schilperoort    28 Yakima             WA   43:06

   19   302 Andy Hoyt            27 Toppenish          WA   55:07

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     4 Erica Pitman         28 Woodinville        WA   24:49

    2    16 Amber Green          25 Selah              WA   26:42

    3    53 Jenny Romple         27 Yakima             WA   31:30

    4    96 Jessica Buckner      26 Yakima             WA   34:29

    5   131 Michelle Critchlow   27 Yakima             WA   36:40

    6   138 Emily Runstall       29 Moxee              WA   36:59

    7   141 Kasey Berger         28 Yakima             WA   37:10

    8   142 Nicole Welch         28 Zillah             WA   37:11

    9   161 Katie Buck           26 Yakima             WA   38:29

   10   181 Lauren Speer         29 Yakima             WA   39:34

   11   183 Trish Koethke        29 Yakima             WA   39:49

   12   189 Melissa Bostick      27 Ellensburg         WA   40:09

   13   208 Sarah Doty           26 Wapato             WA   41:39

   14   220 Lisarene Schilperoo  28 Yakima             WA   43:14

   15   225 Heather Brownlee     28 Selah              WA   43:53

   16   235 Kirsten Bault        27 Yakima             WA   44:44

   17   242 Sara Heitstuman      27 Ellensburg         WA   45:18

   18   260 Minjie Pena          28 Grandview          WA   48:09

   19   264 Stephani Smith       29 Selah              WA   48:32

   20   272 Lisa Speer           27 Yakima             WA   50:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    31 Gilbert Plascencia   31 Yakima             WA   29:08

    2    51 Jeremy Wilson        32 Yakima             WA   31:13

    3    83 David Angotti        34 Yakima             WA   33:48

    4    91 Dale Larrison        30 Yakima             WA   34:16

    5   101 Juan Ruiz            30 Sunnyside          WA   34:51

    6   114 Jon Shellenberger    30 Yakima             WA   35:46

    7   129 Mark Williams        31 Yakima             WA   36:31

    8   143 Aaron Kelly          34 East Wenatchee     WA   37:14

    9   154 Michael Moore        33 Yakima             WA   38:13

   10   170 Jake Hambly          30 Yakima             WA   38:50

   11   180 Jerad Farley         30 Othello            WA   39:32

   12   192 Joshua Mott          30 Yakima             WA   40:16

   13   209 Shea Kirschner       34 Yakima             WA   41:40

   14   238 Andy Faletto         32 Cowiche            WA   44:54

   15   240 Ryan Thompson        34 Ellensburg         WA   45:16

   16   247 David Moon           31 Yakima             WA   45:47

   17   248 Choncy Pena          30 Grandview          WA   45:48

   18   256 Mark Johnson         30 Moxee              WA   47:42

   19   299 Aaron Norman         33 Yakima             WA   54:47

   20   304 Rafael Morfin        30 Selah              WA   55:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    46 Cynthia Gleich       34 Yakima             WA   30:48

    2    59 Alysia Larson        33 Selah              WA   32:08

    3    75 Heather Phillips     30 Yakima             WA   33:27

    4    81 Sabina Drury         33 Yakima             WA   33:43

    5    86 Julie Wells          34 Yakima             WA   33:57

    6   108 Jennifer Turner      34 Yakima             WA   35:33

    7   109 Crystal Kunz         34 Zillah             WA   35:34

    8   111 Susan VanTress       31 Yakima             WA   35:37

    9   121 Kelli Connell        34 Yakima             WA   36:01

   10   125 Kelli Jackson        33 Cowiche            WA   36:14

   11   136 Jennifer Angotti     30 Yakima             WA   36:56

   12   140 Stacy Ann Rivera     33 Yakima             WA   37:08

   13   144 Erin Kelly           31 East Wenatchee     WA   37:16

   14   148 Aimee Taylor         32 Yakima             WA   37:50

   15   151 Jamie Beaman         32 Yakima             WA   38:08

   16   156 Michelle Worby       33 Selah              WA   38:15

   17   158 Alison Smock         31 Eash Wenatchee     WA   38:26

   18   164 Anne Teerink         34 Yakima             WA   38:36

   19   169 Lena Gill            34 Yakima             WA   38:49

   20   176 Michelle Marmolejo   31 Kennewick          WA   39:19

   21   185 Juana Stancil        33 Yakima             WA   39:57

   22   198 Theresa Marmolejo    30 Grandview          WA   40:37

   23   202 Rachel Willsey       30 Wapato             WA   41:06

   24   214 Megan Mauch          34 Yakima             WA   42:47

   25   232 Yamleth Cazorla-Lan  31 Yakima             WA   44:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    21 Ryan Moultray        38 Selah              WA   27:57

    2    29 Robert Alvizo        36 Yakima             WA   28:58

    3    30 Sonny LaForm         38 Yakima             WA   29:07

    4    32 Allan Covell         37 Selah              WA   29:13

    5    34 Stacy Davick         35 Yakima             WA   29:26

    6    56 Ryan Martinez        39 Yakima             WA   31:51

    7    61 Paul Logan           39 Wapato             WA   32:27

    8    72 Dan Haller           38 Selah              WA   33:11

    9    74 Chris Jensen         39 Yakima             WA   33:26

   10    82 Micah Drury          37 Yakima             WA   33:44

   11   152 Keith Beaman         36 Yakima             WA   38:09

   12   194 Fred Wells           37 Yakima             WA   40:18

   13   227 Ben Rickey           36 Yakima             WA   44:02

   14   322 Joel Clifford        37 Yakima             WA 1:00:59

   15   324 Timm Heberlein       36 Outlook            WA 1:01:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   106 Jennifer Hilmes      38 Yakima             WA   35:19

    2   157 Heather Hall         36 Selah              WA   38:17

    3   177 Cana Martinez        36 Yakima             WA   39:21

    4   193 Cherie Wells         36 Yakima             WA   40:17

    5   205 Tamara Hanlon        36 Zillah             WA   41:32

    6   222 Lynnette Haller      39 Selah              WA   43:20

    7   253 Krystee Gout         35 Yakima             WA   47:03

    8   268 Tracy Morrison       35 Zillah             WA   49:29

    9   273 Debbie Chapmion      38 Yakima             WA   50:22

   10   305 Carrie Richards      36 Yakima             WA   56:07

   11   308 Jennifer Warren      36 Gresham            OR   56:13

   12   311 Jamie Hobbs          37 Yakima             WA   57:07

   13   314 Jennifer Golden      38 Outlook            WA   58:28

   14   320 Kelly Klebaum        39 Wapato             WA 1:00:46

   15   331 Kim Griffith         38 Yakima             WA 1:03:39

   16   339 Kathleen Tolley      35 Yakima             WA 1:07:33

   17   355 Elise Cardenas       35 Yakima             WA 1:13:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     1 Jose Garcia          41 Yakima             WA   22:20

    2    10 Steve Moore          44 Ellensburg         WA   25:40

    3    22 Bill Dezellem        42 Yakima             WA   28:12

    4    24 Monty McNearney      44 Moxee              WA   28:28

    5    50 Chris Herion         40 Yakima             WA   31:09

    6    58 Scott Mattingly      41 Yakima             WA   32:01

    7    65 Eric Askren          41 Othello            WA   32:45

    8    66 Steve Castilleja     41 Harrah             WA   32:53

    9   103 Michael Fiscus       42 Yakima             WA   34:57

   10   147 Darren Seaman        42 Yakima             WA   37:46

   11   159 Rudy Gout            41 Yakima             WA   38:27

   12   174 Garrett Bender       40 Yakima             WA   39:12

   13   179 Brain Mauch          43 Yakima             WA   39:31

   14   211 Ned Bernath          44 Ritzville          WA   42:24

   15   212 Danny Cavazos        42 Sunnyside          WA   42:35

   16   224 Eric Eldrige         44 Yakima             WA   43:44

   17   301 Don Rowe             44 Yakima             WA   54:55

   18   337 Joe Golden           40 Outlook            WA 1:06:26

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    62 Cheri Powers         43 Goldendale         WA   32:31

    2    68 Kim Harvey           40 Yakima             WA   32:56

    3    69 Sheri Boyd           44 Clarkston          WA   32:58

    4    85 Neccie Logan         40 Wapato             WA   33:56

    5   102 Jessica Carter       40 Zillah             WA   34:55

    6   163 Polly McIrvin        44 Ellensburg         WA   38:32

    7   173 Joy Bender           41 Yakima             WA   39:10

    8   187 Maria Polina         43 Toppenish          WA   40:01

    9   196 Stacy Wilson         43 Yakima             WA   40:25

   10   210 Diaun Jensen         40 Yakima             WA   41:54

   11   239 Laura Seaman         40 Yakima             WA   45:06

   12   250 Andi Plughoff        43 Yakima             WA   46:04

   13   270 Sheila Black         44 Yakima             WA   49:45

   14   280 Irma Kuehnert        44 Yakima             WA   51:15

   15   283 Sissy Tsoodle        42 White Swan         WA   51:27

   16   300 D'arcy Rowe          44 Yakima             WA   54:53

   17   312 Tia Jensen           42 Selah              WA   57:12

   18   330 Teri Walton          43 Yakima             WA 1:03:38

   19   341 Ty Mains             44 Yakima             WA 1:10:25

   20   349 Lorrie Smith         42 Yakima             WA 1:12:41

   21   353 Meg Balles           44 Yakima             WA 1:13:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     5 Ian Brown            48 Ellensburg         WA   24:52

    2    19 George Sisson        46 Ephrata            WA   27:33

    3    20 Roberto Silva        48 Yakima             WA   27:34

    4    55 Rocky Crocker        48 Wenatchee          WA   31:45

    5    60 Mark Schooley        46 Yakima             WA   32:14

    6    73 Michael Schrenk      49 Selah              WA   33:15

    7    97 Bruce Berglund       47 Yakima             WA   34:31

    8   118 Scott Pryse          49 Selah              WA   35:52

    9   145 Larry Solberg        48 Grandview          WA   37:26

   10   244 Shawn Bernier        48 Selah              WA   45:30

   11   293 David LaRiviere      49 Yakima             WA   53:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    52 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 Royal City         WA   31:26

    2    63 Tami Walton          46 Ellensburg         WA   32:38

    3    88 Kathy LaRiviere      49 Yakima             WA   34:01

    4   113 Kim Leach            45 Moxee              WA   35:44

    5   133 Liz McGree           45 Yakima             WA   36:50

    6   167 Susan Pierce Richar  45 Selah              WA   38:41

    7   186 Erin Chaplin         48 Yakima             WA   39:59

    8   200 Janice Northrup      46 Selah              WA   40:56

    9   201 Joyce Jackson        46 Yakima             WA   41:04

   10   234 Michelle Bos         46 Granger            WA   44:43

   11   252 Christina Eldridge   49 Yakima             WA   46:07

   12   281 Joni Landolt         49 Yakima             WA   51:24

   13   282 Anita Vigil          45 Harrah             WA   51:26

   14   290 Sylvia Farrell       47 Toppenish          WA   52:52

   15   292 Colette Schooley     45 Yakima             WA   53:28

   16   332 Sharon Hill          47 Yakima             WA 1:04:19

   17   335 Gina McNearney       47 Moxee              WA 1:05:56

   18   342 Julie Peterson       49 Yakima             WA 1:10:27

   19   347 Kasey Leinbach       47 Cowiche            WA 1:12:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    11 Curtis Grant         50 Othello            WA   25:58

    2    18 Stanley Q. Bostrom   53 Yakima             WA   27:09

    3    38 Curtis Upton         51 Yakima             WA   29:57

    4    40 Tom Foster           51 Pasco              WA   30:17

    5    44 Scott Blackledge     50 Selah              WA   30:35

    6    80 Jerry Rigney         50 Yakima             WA   33:41

    7    94 Brian Richards       51 Selah              WA   34:26

    8    95 Tom Denlea           50 Prosser            WA   34:27

    9    99 Gregg Harnish        50 Plain              WA   34:39

   10   112 Rick Schuknecht      54 Yakima             WA   35:39

   11   119 George Gilhuly       54 Wenatchee          WA   35:57

   12   130 Dave Chaplin         50 Yakima             WA   36:38

   13   149 Dennis McDonald      50 Grandview          WA   37:58

   14   190 Ray Magania          51 Yakima             WA   40:11

   15   276 Scott Spruill        51 Yakima             WA   50:33

   16   279 Edward Chadwick      50 Yakima             WA   50:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    43 Doris Matson         53 Sunnyside          WA   30:29

    2    49 Ilene Gerardi        50 Yakima             WA   30:57

    3    84 Kelle Guchee         51 Yakima             WA   33:53

    4   107 Susan Braun          52 Yakima             WA   35:22

    5   120 Kristen Chadwick     50 Yakima             WA   35:59

    6   146 Lupe Ruiz            52 Sunnyside          WA   37:40

    7   155 Karin Brook          54 Selah              WA   38:14

    8   182 Juliet Berule        54 Selah              WA   39:36

    9   204 Ritva Kinzel         50 Yakima             WA   41:24

   10   229 Holly Dunham-Wheele  53 Yakima             WA   44:28

   11   251 Sarah James          50 Yakima             WA   46:05

   12   255 Kelli White          52 Yakima             WA   47:35

   13   277 Joan Spruill         51 Yakima             WA   50:34

   14   287 Collette Heffner     54 Yakima             WA   52:10

   15   313 Tamra Rance          51 Yakima             WA   58:14

   16   334 Helen Headley Farin  53 Yakima             WA 1:04:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    28 Mark Krueger         57 Yakima             WA   28:56

    2    35 Tom Feil             57 East Wenatchee     WA   29:29

    3    64 Norbert Owart        59 Ellensburg         WA   32:39

    4    70 Rogelio Ruiz         58 Sunnyside          WA   32:59

    5    76 Gary Hickman         55 Yakima             WA   33:29

    6    98 Bill Garrigues       55 Yakima             WA   34:37

    7   175 Robert Jim           55 White Swan         WA   39:16

    8   221 Don Schramm          56 Selah              WA   43:15

    9   315 Gary Heberlein       59 Outlook            WA   58:40

   10   343 Brain Wheeler        57 Yakima             WA 1:10:28

   11   352 Don White            57 Kennewick          WA 1:13:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   258 Nancy Baum           59 Moxee              WA   47:51

    2   274 Lorna LameBull-Vive  57 Wapato             WA   50:30

    3   316 Cookie Ridenour      59 Yakima             WA   59:48

    4   317 Holly Cushman        56 Yakima             WA   59:50

    5   325 Barb Stout           56 Goldendale         WA 1:01:44

    6   329 Lesleigh Jacobs      59 Moxee              WA 1:02:59

    7   333 Debbie Ehlers        57 Yakima             WA 1:04:43

    8   350 Lorraine White       57 Kennewick          WA 1:12:57

    9   351 Connie Schramm       56 Selah              WA 1:12:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    36 Dana Ward            60 Pasco              WA   29:32

    2   126 Steff Thomas         60 Selah              WA   36:18

    3   132 Phil Mattoon         64 Yakima             WA   36:46

    4   195 Roger Palmer         63 Yakima             WA   40:20

    5   197 Lyle VonEssen        60 Yakima             WA   40:34

    6   259 Tony Gerardi         64 Yakima             WA   47:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   231 Connie Stenhoff      61 Naches             WA   44:31

    2   236 Patty Cooper         64 Goldendale         WA   44:46

    3   263 Shelley VonEssen     60 Yakima             WA   48:27

    4   278 BJ Zahn              63 Yakima             WA   50:49

    5   285 Vida Facio           61 Goldendale         WA   51:47

    6   291 Gloria Seward        61 Yakima             WA   53:16

    7   344 Bev Mattoon          60 Yakima             WA 1:10:41

    8   346 Gayla Games          60 Yakima             WA 1:12:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    77 Jim Peterson         65 Richland           WA   33:33

    2   188 Michael Boseck       66 Yakima             WA   40:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   172 Dennis Higbee        70 Selah              WA   38:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   265 Virginia Nicholson   71 Yakima             WA   48:34

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   139 Bill Nicholson       75 Yakima             WA   37:03

    2   321 Court Jones          75 Ellensburg         WA 1:00:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   267 Bob Dolphin          81 Renton             WA   49:03

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99