AGE-GROUP RESULTS

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1   226 Quinten Jones        07                         43:17

    2   240 William Anderson     07 Yakima                  44:33

    3   326 Joseph Anderson      06 Yakima                1:02:34

    4   328 Gabriel Cardenas     06                       1:06:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08

    1   319 Cassidy Smith-Apper  06 Yakima             WA 1:01:20

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    55 Andrew Hanses        11                         30:20

    2    66 Haiden Drury         09                         30:50

    3   108 Michael Allen        12 Yakima             WA   34:19

    4   171 Paul Logan, Jr.      12 Wapato             WA   38:31

    5   199 Greyson Klebaum      12 Wapato             WA   40:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   218 Tessa Klebaum        11 wapato             WA   42:20

    2   258 Tahlia Klebaum       10 Wapato             WA   45:18

    3   302 Brenna Gleich        09                         53:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     5 Jose Maciel          15 Yakima                  23:59

    2     7 Gabe Mercil-Steskal  15 Ellensburg              24:18

    3     9 Gage Benner          15 Selah              WA   24:28

    4    10 Jesus Medina         15                         24:53

    5    15 Ivan Cordero         15                         25:47

    6    19 Ben Mahoney          15 Yakima             WA   26:10

    7    39 Brandon Merkle       15                         28:45

    8    44 Matt Schrenk         15 Selah              WA   29:00

    9   102 Jake Lynch           14                         34:03

   10   111 Chance Klebaum       14 Wapato             WA   34:21

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    32 Elise Tello          15 Yakima                  27:51

    2    79 Emily Lewis          14 Yakima             WA   32:10

    3   200 Sam Whitney          15 Ellensburg              40:34

    4   289 Shy'Anne Bernier     13 Selah                   51:16

    5   298 Joliena Wilson       15 Ellensburg              53:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 Santos Vargas        17 Yakima             WA   21:54

    2     6 Gavin Leaverton      16 Yakima             WA   24:07

    3     8 Delfino Dominguez    17 Yakima                  24:20

    4    11 Carter Svendsen      17 Yakima             WA   25:02

    5    13 Braeden Rehfield     16 Yakima             WA   25:17

    6    16 Ryan Underwood       16 Yakima             WA   25:51

    7    17 Xavier Ramirez       17 Yakima             WA   25:53

    8    28 Jesse Salazar        17 Yakima             WA   27:33

    9    43 Ronnie Roosendaal    17 Yakima                  28:58

   10    51 Michael McCarthy     18 Selah                   29:55

   11    58 Camden Jones         16                         30:30

   12    73 Desi Morales         16                         31:35

   13    97 David Vargas         18 Yakima                  33:33

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    41 Katrina Radach       17 Yakima             WA   28:54

    2    74 Phenix Kline         18 Richland           WA   31:47

    3   103 Megan Schrenk        18 Selah              WA   34:05

    4   137 Bethany Dorian       18 Richland           WA   35:53

    5   168 Sandy Hanses         17                         38:25

    6   203 Angelique Dittentha  18                         40:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    36 Caleb Reynolds       23 Yakima             WA   28:24

    2    94 Kyle Garcia          20                         33:23

    3   105 Sergio Diasdado      23 Yakima                  34:17

    4   196 Kyle Stenulson       21 Yakima             WA   40:03

    5   259 Sergio Marquez       22                         45:20

    6   260 Russ Call            24                         45:23

    7   311 Chris Kautzman       24 Moxee              WA   56:45

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    52 Krista Garcia        21 Selah                   30:05

    2   176 Jackie Harrison      24 Yakima             WA   38:49

    3   183 Sara Garcia          21 Selah              WA   38:59

    4   197 Aurora Singleton     21 Yakima             WA   40:10

    5   202 Amylyn Dollowitch    24                         40:38

    6   229 Zulema Cornejo       21 Grandview          WA   43:26

    7   245 Lindsey Dicus        23 Yakima             WA   44:42

    8   277 Mary Sziebert        23                         48:50

    9   312 Jessica Gallagher    23 Ellensburg         WA   58:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     1 Harrison Lakehomer   25 Yakima                  21:14

    2    22 Justin Bolt          27                         26:39

    3    27 Brian Hoover         28                         27:32

    4    33 Jonathan Douglas     26 Yakima                  27:54

    5    50 Charles Espinoza     29 Cowiche            WA   29:29

    6    59 Daniel Beck          28 Yakima             WA   30:32

    7    70 Christopher Peterso  26 Yakima             WA   31:17

    8    78 Tony Ayon            25 Yakima             WA   31:52

    9    91 Isaac Ayon           27 Yakima             WA   33:07

   10    93 Cody Bonham          27 Prosser            WA   33:20

   11   124 Jeremy Ziegler       25 White Salmon       WA   35:15

   12   132 David Moore          29 Yakima                  35:37

   13   148 Adam Pena            26 Pullman                 36:52

   14   149 Matthew Sund         27                         36:54

   15   159 Mario Sanchez        28                         37:40

   16   186 Tom Riel             28 Moxee              WA   39:11

   17   198 Jim Varner           26                         40:28

   18   214 Brad Schilperoort    29 Yakima             WA   41:46

   19   241 Aaron Guerra         29                         44:35

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    14 Erica McElrea        29 Yakima             WA   25:30

    2    71 Haley Moon           28                         31:23

    3   125 Nicole Welch         29 Zillah             WA   35:18

    4   127 Justine Ziegler      25 White Salmon       WA   35:26

    5   129 Christina Bazan      29                         35:29

    6   134 Jessica Buckner      27 Yakima             WA   35:43

    7   138 Hannah Mohs          25                         36:19

    8   151 Victoria Espinoza    29 Cowiche            WA   36:59

    9   155 Didi Schilbig        29 Yakima                  37:11

   10   156 Sara Heitstuman      28 Ellensburg         WA   37:13

   11   157 Carrlie Schramm      25 Kennewick          WA   37:15

   12   161 Barbie Morgan        29 Yakima             WA   37:54

   13   166 Kasey Clifford       29 Yakima             WA   38:15

   14   167 Ruby Lopez           29 Grandview          WA   38:21

   15   174 Natalie Riel         29 Moxee              WA   38:44

   16   182 Michelle Critchlow   28 Yakima                  38:57

   17   184 Melissa Bostick      28 Ellensburg         WA   39:01

   18   190 Kasey O'Neal         27                         39:45

   19   212 LeeAnn Zavala        28 ellensburg         WA   41:24

   20   215 Kaisey Dahl          25 Yakima             WA   41:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    20 Brandon Hoglund      34 E.Wenatchee        WA   26:15

    2    47 Gilbert Plascencia   32                         29:18

    3    85 Andres Lavfey        33 Yakima                  32:50

    4    95 Juan Ruiz            31 Sunnyside          WA   33:29

    5   100 Jeff Wane            33 Yakima             WA   33:59

    6   101 John Lynch           33 Yakima             WA   34:01

    7   106 Justin Olson         30 Selah              WA   34:18

    8   109 Mark Williams        32 Yakima             WA   34:20

    9   126 Andres Brandenburg   30                         35:21

   10   140 Caylen Wojcik        32                         36:22

   11   158 Jerad Farley         31 Othello                 37:36

   12   180 Dale Larrison        31 Yakima                  38:53

   13   181 Choncy Pena          31                         38:55

   14   185 Josh Mott            31 Yakima             WA   39:08

   15   188 John Richards        30 Toppenish          WA   39:36

   16   201 Ludwig Zavala Sanch  32 Ellensburg         WA   40:37

   17   246 John Pilcic          30 Renton                  44:45

   18   247 Michael Moore        34 Yakima             WA   44:50

   19   280 Conrad Berg          31 Moxee              WA   49:38

   20   283 Mark Johnson         30 Moxee                   49:54

   21   314 Jason Jordan         33                         59:02

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    12 Amber Farthing       32                         25:05

    2    72 Sabina Drury         34                         31:27

    3    80 Jamie Beaman         33 Yakima             WA   32:13

    4    81 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 Yakima             WA   32:28

    5    84 Heidi Wallberg       34                         32:49

    6    96 Rachel Willsey       30                         33:31

    7    98 Ileanna Salinas      33 Yakima                  33:53

    8   145 Molly Beyer          34                         36:37

    9   147 Cari Pilcic          34 Renton                  36:45

   10   164 Aimee Taylor         33 Yakima             WA   38:04

   11   170 Tanya Carney         34 Yakima                  38:30

   12   189 Amanda Hanke         30 Yakima             WA   39:38

   13   191 Cassie Ketcham       34 Yakima             WA   39:48

   14   204 Beth Wojcik          30                         40:43

   15   221 Jolene Safford       30 Yakima                  42:30

   16   222 Tracie Gutmann       32                         42:46

   17   227 Yami Lancaster       32                         43:21

   18   230 Anna Saenz           34                         43:31

   19   235 Lisa Castillo        34 Yakima                  43:48

   20   274 Stacie Powlison      32 Ellensburg              47:51

   21   284 Amber Woodward       33                         50:04

   22   285 R. Sofia Sanchez     34 Sunnyside               50:23

   23   288 Lindsay Gutierrez    34 Selah              WA   51:01

   24   299 Adriana Sanchez      30 Grandview          WA   53:19

   25   309 Stephanie Ketcham    34 Moxee              WA   56:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    26 Sonny LaForm         39                         27:28

    2    30 Ryan Moultray        39                         27:36

    3    34 Paul Emmans          38 Yakima             WA   27:59

    4    62 Aaron Stevens        37 Sunnyside               30:41

    5    69 Jacob Church         39 Zillah             WA   31:14

    6    76 Zhengmao Yan         39 Yakima             WA   31:49

    7    88 Francisco Lopez      37                         32:56

    8   104 Micah Drury          38                         34:12

    9   119 Jason Trujillo       38 Yakima             WA   34:49

   10   192 Bryan Ketcham        37 Yakima             WA   39:49

   11   213 Jeff Gill            38 Selah                   41:31

   12   233 Ryan Tudor           37 Grandview               43:43

   13   295 Shayne Lewis         37 Yakima             WA   52:37

   14   301 Joel Clifford        38 Yakima             WA   53:33

   15   303 Brad Gleich          35                         54:23

   16   310 Joseph Martinez      36                         56:20

   17   325 Chad Anderson        39 Yakima                1:02:23

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    37 Jo-Jo Yaba           37 Ellensburg              28:38

    2    68 Cynthia Gleich       35 Yakima             WA   31:10

    3    83 Candice Tipton       35                         32:47

    4    90 Terina Terrill       37 Selah              WA   33:00

    5   110 Julie Wells          35 Yakima             WA   34:20

    6   117 Jennifer Hilmes      39 Yakima                  34:37

    7   120 Megan Murphy         37 Yakima                  34:51

    8   136 Erin Fishburn        35 Yakima                  35:51

    9   141 Jennifer Terami      39 Yakima             WA   36:26

   10   150 Megan Mauch          35 Yakima                  36:58

   11   162 Katie Thorner        36 Yakima                  37:59

   12   163 Anne Teerink         35 Yakima                  38:01

   13   187 Alisa German         37 Ellensburg         WA   39:24

   14   206 Carla Martinez       37 Yakima             WA   40:45

   15   219 Krystee Gout         36 Yakima             WA   42:22

   16   239 Lori Terry           36 Yakima             WA   44:23

   17   257 Jennifer McMurtrey   39                         45:16

   18   269 Amy Zeigler          36                         46:17

   19   286 Wendy Aguilar        38                         50:29

   20   290 Ginger Tyler         37                         51:20

   21   294 Heidi Lewis          36 Yakima             WA   52:28

   22   329 Elise Cardenas       36                       1:06:17

   23   340 Licha Velasquez      36 Mabton             WA 1:12:55

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     3 Jeff Hashimoto       41                         22:24

    2    24 Kurtis Wilsey        41 Ellensburg         WA   27:26

    3    42 Steve Castilleja     42 Harrah             WA   28:56

    4    48 Paul Gautreaux       43 Yakima             WA   29:21

    5    53 Michael Fiscus       43 Yakima             WA   30:16

    6    64 Paul Logan           40 Wapato             WA   30:44

    7    75 George Lennartz      40 Yakima             WA   31:48

    8    86 Mike Hanses          42                         32:52

    9   112 Bryan Myre           42 Yakima             WA   34:21

   10   113 Chris Klebaum        43 Wapato             WA   34:22

   11   114 Billy Daughtry       40                         34:30

   12   115 Jeff Closner         44 Yakima             WA   34:33

   13   116 Darrin Gunderson     42 Yakima             WA   34:35

   14   122 Joseph Allen         42 Yakima             WA   35:01

   15   139 Rudy Gout            42 Yakima             WA   36:20

   16   169 Darren Seaman        43 Yakima             WA   38:28

   17   225 Pete Perez           40 Othello                 43:13

   18   250 Matt Cleem           43                         44:58

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    65 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 Yakima             WA   30:49

    2    67 Neccie Logan         41 Wapato             WA   31:05

    3    89 Karrie Myre          42 Yakima             WA   32:58

    4   107 Leigh Stiekema       43                         34:19

    5   131 Suzanne Rettig       40                         35:31

    6   165 Michelle Bartholet   44 Yakima             WA   38:08

    7   195 Jessica Carter       41 Zillah             WA   40:00

    8   205 Laura Seaman         41 Yakima             WA   40:44

    9   211 Kirsten Livingston   42 Yakima                  41:17

   10   248 Sarah Wixson         44 Yakima             WA   44:54

   11   251 Liz Allen            42 Zillah             WA   45:01

   12   252 Gail Gregory         43 Yakima             WA   45:02

   13   265 Sissy Tsoodle        43 White Swan         WA   45:59

   14   291 Cindy Covey          41 Yakima             WA   51:35

   15   300 Lisa Cleem           42                         53:28

   16   308 Dixie Andreas        42 Moxee              WA   55:48

   17   317 Kelly Klebaum        40 Wapato             WA 1:01:10

   18   320 Lorrie Smith         43 Yakima             WA 1:01:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    18 Ian Brown            49                         26:08

    2    21 Paul Stiekema        46                         26:18

    3    23 Steve Moore          45                         27:20

    4    35 Robert Silva         49                         28:08

    5    38 Tucker Peterson      47 Yakima             WA   28:40

    6    49 Monty McNearney      45 Moxee              WA   29:27

    7    82 Mike McGree          47                         32:44

    8    87 Mark Schooley        47 Yakima             WA   32:54

    9   128 Dan Davis            46 othello            WA   35:29

   10   133 Terry Shryack        49 Yakima             WA   35:39

   11   135 Bruce Berglund       48 Yakima             WA   35:48

   12   143 Rich Hart            46 Yakima             WA   36:31

   13   172 Todd Wixson          45 Yakima             WA   38:34

   14   173 Larry Solberg        49 Grandview          WA   38:36

   15   209 Greg Zempel          49 Ellensburg         WA   41:09

   16   234 Brian Brown          46 Yakima             WA   43:46

   17   316 Shawn Balles         47 Yakima                1:00:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    57 Kristelle Harringto  45                         30:25

    2   142 Tina Wood            47                         36:29

    3   144 Liz McGree           46                         36:33

    4   179 Susan Pierce Richar  46                         38:53

    5   207 Janice Northrup      47 Selah              WA   40:48

    6   208 Cheryl Shryack       45 Yakima             WA   41:07

    7   254 Deborah Ray          47                         45:08

    8   256 Brenda Hilligoss     48 Yakima             WA   45:14

    9   270 Lisa Herr            46 Yakima             WA   46:20

   10   276 Olivia Mendoza       45 Sunnyside          WA   48:46

   11   287 Adela Saenz          46 Auburna                 50:43

   12   296 Colette Schooley     46 Yakima             WA   52:41

   13   297 Sheri Hart           45 Yakima             WA   52:53

   14   307 Gina McNearney       48 Moxee              WA   55:46

   15   318 Kasey Leinbach       48 Cowiche            WA 1:01:13

   16   339 Meg Balles           45 Yakima                1:11:46

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     4 Daniel Greer         52 Yakima             WA   23:57

    2    25 Gregg Harnish        51 Leavenworth        WA   27:27

    3    31 John Rodriguez       50 Yakima             WA   27:48

    4    45 Jeff Yamada          51 Yakima             WA   29:01

    5    54 Daren Jones          51 Yakima             WA   30:18

    6    60 Curtis Upton         52 Yakima             WA   30:36

    7    63 Michael Schrenk      50 Yakima             WA   30:43

    8   146 Tom Denlea           51 Prosser            WA   36:41

    9   224 scott Spruill        52                         43:09

   10   228 Mark Briggs          51 Yakima             WA   43:23

   11   249 Aurelio Garcia       53 Selah              WA   44:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    29 Doris Matson         54 Sunnyside               27:34

    2   121 Lori Jones           50 Yakima             WA   34:54

    3   130 Susan Braun          53 Yakima             WA   35:30

    4   177 Lupe Ruiz            53 Sunnyside          WA   38:50

    5   178 Ritva Kinzel         51 Yakima                  38:51

    6   223 Joan Spruill         52                         42:49

    7   237 Cynthia Stiner       52                         44:20

    8   262 Sally Schlect        54 Yakima             WA   45:50

    9   264 Christina Eldridge   50 Yakima             WA   45:55

   10   267 Joni Landolt         50                         46:02

   11   281 Lori McKimmy         51 Yakima             WA   49:43

   12   306 Tamra Rance          52                         55:38

   13   323 Meg Spurgin          53 Yakima             WA 1:02:05

   14   331 Kari Oppliger        50 Selah              WA 1:06:23

   15   333 Julia Robertson      53 Selah              WA 1:07:12

   16   335 Tereira Kaumheimer   50 Selah              WA 1:09:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    40 Tom Feil             58 E.Wenatchee        WA   28:52

    2    56 Gary Hickman         56 Yakima             WA   30:23

    3    61 Ted Kronberg         57 yakima             WA   30:37

    4    99 Rogelio Ruiz         59 Sunnyside          WA   33:57

    5   118 Tom Boyd             58                         34:40

    6   123 Roger Underwood      55 Yakima             WA   35:04

    7   152 Peter Landolt        59 Yakima             WA   37:02

    8   160 Don Schramm          57 Selah              WA   37:51

    9   231 Robert Jim           56 White Swan         WA   43:33

   10   243 michael Stone        58                         44:37

   11   324 Pat Spurgin          58 Yakima             WA 1:02:20

   12   336 DAvid Kaumheimer     58 Yakima             WA 1:10:43

   13   344 Don White            58 Kennewick          WA 1:13:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   153 Karin Brook          55 Selah              WA   37:04

    2   175 Juliet Berube        55 Selah                   38:46

    3   210 Gail Fast            57 Yakima             WA   41:15

    4   238 Cathy Hansen         56                         44:22

    5   272 Cindy Whitlock       58                         46:38

    6   321 Barb Stout           57 Goldendale         WA 1:01:51

    7   330 Cindy Huntamer       59                       1:06:21

    8   338 Ann Chaffee          59 Goldendale         WA 1:10:48

    9   342 Connie Schramm       57 Selah              WA 1:13:00

   10   343 Lorraine White       58 Kennewick          WA 1:13:02

   11   345 Rosie Rutz           59 Yakima             WA 1:13:07

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    77 Dana Ward            61 Pasco              WA   31:51

    2    92 Norbert Owart        60 Ellensburg              33:11

    3   193 Larry Goodman        60                         39:51

    4   232 Robert Bornick       63                         43:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   266 Kathy Lukkes         64 Yakima                  46:01

    2   278 Griselda Martinez-C  60                         48:53

    3   282 Nancy Baum           60 Moxee              WA   49:46

    4   292 Vida Facio           62 Goldendale         WA   51:50

    5   334 Mary Huber           60 Goldendale         WA 1:07:14

    6   346 Barbara Wagner       60 Selah              WA 1:13:13

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    46 Ron Fleming          65 Granger                 29:03

    2   154 Ed Whitlock          65                         37:09

    3   236 Michael Boseck       67                         43:55

    4   242 Jim Stevens          65 Sunnyside               44:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   220 Charlene Logan       65 Wapato             WA   42:23

    2   275 Patty Cooper         65 Goldendale         WA   48:17

    3   337 Bobbi Huerd          68                       1:10:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   279 Virginia Nicholson   72 Yakima             WA   49:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   194 Bill Nicholson       76 Yakima             WA   39:58

    2   322 Court Jones          76 Ellensburg         WA 1:01:59

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   327 Bob Dolphin          82 Yakima             WA 1:03:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99