CLEAR LAKE MEMORIAL RUNS 2007

                       ROUND MOUNTAIN HALF-MARATHON

               "CLIMB THE HILL AND GO ONCE AROUND THE LAKE!"

              Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 10, 2007  9:00 AM

*** denotes new course records

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Manuh Santos         27 M Yakima          WA 1:15:52  5:48

    2 Ben Volk             41 M Pasco           WA 1:30:40  6:56

    3 Randall Jones        43 M Goldendale      WA 1:32:57  7:06

    4 Erik Mickelson       30 M Yakima          WA 1:33:58  7:11

    5 Kent Marett          35 M Pullman         WA 1:34:00  7:11

    6 Karin Kupp           38 F Yakima          WA 1:37:58  7:29 ***

    7 Brad Vaux            43 M Yakima          WA 1:38:44  7:33

    8 Tom Feil             53 M East Wenatchee  WA 1:39:35  7:37

    9 Michael Worden       36 M Montesano       WA 1:40:32  7:41

   10 Amber Green          21 F Ellensburg      WA 1:41:32  7:46

   11 Max York             42 M Yakima          WA 1:43:13  7:53

   12 Ryan Maxwell         34 M Sunnyside       WA 1:43:26  7:54

   13 Ron Fleming          60 M Granger         WA 1:44:11  7:58

   14 George Gilhuly       50 M Wenatchee       WA 1:45:27  8:03

   15 Elisabeth Tutsch     36 F Yakima          WA 1:46:18  8:07

   16 Matthew Jorgenson    38 M Aberdeen        WA 1:51:15  8:30

   17 Tanya Hoff           35 F Yakima          WA 1:51:38  8:32

   18 Penny Colton         55 F Richland        WA 1:51:53  8:33

   19 Stanley Bostrom      49 M Yakima          WA 1:52:08  8:34

   20 Michael Hisey        35 M Yakima          WA 1:52:37  8:36

   21 Hagen Jeff           60 M Yakima          WA 1:54:50  8:46

   22 Robert Alvizo        32 M Yakima          WA 1:56:40  8:55

   23 Virginia Rodriguez   37 F Ellensburg      WA 1:57:02  8:57

   24 Gabriel Mora         33 M Yakima          WA 1:57:05  8:57

   25 Phillip Sheely       50 M Kennewick       WA 1:58:44  9:04

   26 Sharon Gause         45 F Yakima          WA 2:02:01  9:19

   27 Jori Bos             23 F Moxee           WA 2:03:25  9:26

   28 Scott Van Every      36 M Great Falls     MT 2:04:58  9:33

   29 Pat Miller           57 M Yakima          WA 2:05:48  9:37

   30 Jerry Youngblood     69 M Richland        WA 2:06:33  9:40

   31 Jodee Peterson       44 F Yakima          WA 2:12:45 10:08

   32 Kate Soldano         48 F Yakima          WA 2:15:00 10:19

   33 Gary Kron            59 M Grandview       WA 3:30:00 16:02

   34 Sandy Boyd           44 F Mabton          WA 3:56:00 18:01

   35 Nancy Baum           55 F Moxee           WA 3:56:00 18:01

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     1 Manuh Santos         27 Yakima             WA 1:15:52

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1    10 Amber Green          21 Ellensburg         WA 1:41:32

    2    27 Jori Bos             23 Moxee              WA 2:03:25

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     4 Erik Mickelson       30 Yakima             WA 1:33:58

    2    12 Ryan Maxwell         34 Sunnyside          WA 1:43:26

    3    22 Robert Alvizo        32 Yakima             WA 1:56:40

    4    24 Gabriel Mora         33 Yakima             WA 1:57:05

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     5 Kent Marett          35 Pullman            WA 1:34:00

    2     9 Michael Worden       36 Montesano          WA 1:40:32

    3    16 Matthew Jorgenson    38 Aberdeen           WA 1:51:15

    4    20 Michael Hisey        35 Yakima             WA 1:52:37

    5    28 Scott Van Every      36 Great Falls        MT 2:04:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     6 Karin Kupp           38 Yakima             WA 1:37:58 ***

    2    15 Elisabeth Tutsch     36 Yakima             WA 1:46:18

    3    17 Tanya Hoff           35 Yakima             WA 1:51:38

    4    23 Virginia Rodriguez   37 Ellensburg         WA 1:57:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     2 Ben Volk             41 Pasco              WA 1:30:40

    2     3 Randall Jones        43 Goldendale         WA 1:32:57

    3     7 Brad Vaux            43 Yakima             WA 1:38:44

    4    11 Max York             42 Yakima             WA 1:43:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    31 Jodee Peterson       44 Yakima             WA 2:12:45

    2    34 Sandy Boyd           44 Mabton             WA 3:56:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    19 Stanley Bostrom      49 Yakima             WA 1:52:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    26 Sharon Gause         45 Yakima             WA 2:02:01

    2    32 Kate Soldano         48 Yakima             WA 2:15:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     8 Tom Feil             53 East Wenatchee     WA 1:39:35

    2    14 George Gilhuly       50 Wenatchee          WA 1:45:27

    3    25 Phillip Sheely       50 Kennewick          WA 1:58:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    29 Pat Miller           57 Yakima             WA 2:05:48

    2    33 Gary Kron            59 Grandview          WA 3:30:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    18 Penny Colton         55 Richland           WA 1:51:53

    2    35 Nancy Baum           55 Moxee              WA 3:56:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    13 Ron Fleming          60 Granger            WA 1:44:11

    2    21 Hagen Jeff           60 Yakima             WA 1:54:50

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    30 Jerry Youngblood     69 Richland           WA 2:06:33

                        =================================

 

 

5 MILE ROAD RACE

                          "ONCE AROUND THE LAKE"

              Camp Dudley, Clear Lake June 10, 2007  9:00 AM

 

Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1 Cody Van De Brake    17 M Yakima          WA   28:54  5:47

    2 Andrew Schmidt       17 M Yakima          WA   31:48  6:22

    3 Casey Ford           29 M Yakima          WA   31:56  6:24

    4 Ivan Alfaro          16 M Yakima          WA   32:59  6:36

    5 Gilberto Villalobos  17 M Sunnyside       WA   33:11  6:39

    6 Chelsea Van De Brake 19 F Yakima          WA   33:25  6:41 ***

    7 Mark Krueger         53 M Yakima          WA   34:15  6:51

    8 Kyle Smith           14 M Selah           WA   35:23  7:05

    9 Michael Chau         36 M Zillah          WA   35:41  7:09

   10 Jordan Rice          23 M Newcastle       WA   36:03  7:13

   11 Randy Minton         37 M Selah           WA   36:26  7:18

   12 Gary Gefre           50 M Yakima          WA   36:28  7:18

   13 Heidi Wallberg       29 F Selah           WA   36:30  7:18

   14 Diane McDevitt       41 F Selah           WA   36:46  7:22

   15 Tucker Peterson      42 M Yakima          WA   36:57  7:24

   16 Robin Bryson         34 F Prosser         WA   37:13  7:27

   17 Jennifer Fauth       21 F Yakima          WA   38:00  7:36

   18 Robert Fauth         55 M Yakima          WA   38:07  7:38

   19 Curtis Upton         48 M Yakima          WA   38:18  7:40

   20 Jeff Allen           40 M Zillah          WA   39:45  7:57

   21 Frank Purdy          54 M Toppenish       WA   40:55  8:11

   22 Edward Egan          35 M                 WA   40:59  8:12

   23 Andy Sharpe          50 M Mabton          WA   41:45  8:21

   24 Neccie Logan         36 F Wapato          WA   41:46  8:22

   25 Carter Verbrugge     10 M Yakima          WA   41:57  8:24

   26 Staci Verbrugge      38 F Yakima          WA   41:59  8:24

   27 Susan Braun          48 F Yakima          WA   42:07  8:26

   28 Rocky Roybal         41 M Yakima          WA   42:08  8:26

   29 Sydney Allen         11 F Yakima          WA   42:26  8:30

   30 Joseph Allen         37 M Yakima          WA   42:31  8:31

   31 Larry Solberg        44 M Grandview       WA   43:09  8:38

   32 Roy Montelongo       59 M Grandview       WA   43:15  8:39

   33 Jennifer Quigley     35 F Selah           WA   43:24  8:41

   34 Russ Shean           13 M Yakima          WA   43:27  8:42

   35 Joe Payne II         59 M Yakima          WA   44:26  8:54

   36 Norma Sharpe         51 F Mabton          WA   44:33  8:55

   37 Dave St Lawrence     58 M Selah           WA   44:37  8:56

   38 Bill Garrigues       51 M Yakima          WA   44:43  8:57

   39 Heather Fauth        23 F Yakima          WA   45:30  9:06

   40 Jake Decoto          23 M Yakima          WA   45:48  9:10

   41 Paul Logan           36 M Wapato          WA   45:51  9:11

   42 Scott Azure          56 M Toppenish       WA   46:02  9:13

   43 Ed Whitlock          60 M Yakima          WA   46:13  9:15

   44 Ashley Rice          15 F                 WA   46:41  9:21

   45 Brenda Kelly         27 F Yakima          WA   46:46  9:22

   46 Delores Decoto       47 F Yakima          WA   46:55  9:23

   47 Joanna Albrecht      35 F Moxee           WA   47:20  9:28

   48 Lupe Ruiz            49 F Sunnyside       WA   47:25  9:29

   49 Ty Lighty            11 M Yakima          WA   47:29  9:30

   50 Merrilie Gunnier     28 F Selah           WA   47:35  9:31

   51 Abigail Nelson       13 F Zillah          WA   47:48  9:34

   52 Wiley Hurst          70 M Yakima          WA   47:55  9:35

   53 Lucas Anderson       21 M Yakima          WA   48:36  9:44

   54 Catherine Lighty     40 F Yakima          WA   48:42  9:45

   55 Garrett Upton        10 M Yakima          WA   48:46  9:46

   56 Blair Shean          50 M Yakima          WA   49:10  9:50

   57 Michael Nelson       16 M Zillah          WA   49:20  9:52

   58 Mary Shean           46 F Yakima          WA   49:33  9:55

   59 Debbie Partlow       49 F Selah           WA   49:41  9:57

   60 Holly Krahn          33 F Yakima          WA   49:45  9:57

   61 Cindy Whitlock       53 F Yakima          WA   49:47  9:58

   62 Jo Miles             60 M Granger         WA   50:00 10:00

   63 Elaine Lopez         45 F Yakima          WA   51:12 10:15

   64 Greg Fousha          46 M Yakima          WA   51:14 10:15

   65 Emily Young          23 F Yakima          WA   51:49 10:22

   66 Lisa Kraft           34 F Yakima          WA   51:51 10:23

   67 Nicole Trefry        35 F Yakima          WA   51:53 10:23

   68 Charlene Logan       60 F Wapato          WA   51:54 10:23

   69 Alda Kraft           55 F Yakima          WA   51:57 10:24

   70 Sharon Weppler       59 F Selah           WA   52:13 10:27

   71 Eric Nelson          38 M Zillah          WA   52:22 10:29

   72 Donna Perrault       53 F Yakima          WA   52:36 10:32

   73 Brian Paul           43 M Yakima          WA   52:56 10:36

   74 Chelsie Leslie       20 F Yakima          WA   53:11 10:39

   75 Angie Sellers        38 F Yakima          WA   54:55 10:59

   76 Melanie Bauguess     33 F Rainier         OR   54:56 11:00

   77 Emily Washines       26 F Ellensburg      WA   55:16 11:04

   78 Jon Shellenberger    27 M Ellensburg      WA   55:18 11:04

   79 Rollie Weppler       59 M Selah           WA   55:24 11:05

   80 Lisa Sali            36 F Yakima          WA   55:39 11:08

   81 Timm Heberlein       32 M Outlook         WA   56:45 11:21

   82 Joyce Hagen          58 F Yakima          WA   56:58 11:24

   83 Jim Stevens          61 M Sunnyside       WA   57:30 11:30

   84 Bryan Palmer         10 M Yakima          WA   58:43 11:45

   85 Tracy Flanagan       35 F Selah           WA   58:53 11:47

   86 Shasta Basham        26 F Selah           WA   58:54 11:47

   87 Joan Spruill         48 F Yakima          WA   59:01 11:49

   88 Scott Spruill        48 M Yakima          WA   59:02 11:49

   89 Roger Palmer         59 M Yakima          WA   59:14 11:51

   90 Ryan Shean           11 M Yakima          WA 1:00:54 12:11

   91 Renee Miles          52 F Granger         WA 1:02:13 12:27

   92 Dana Karel           36 F Zillah          WA 1:04:00 12:48

   93 Tia Jensen           38 F Selah           WA 1:04:01 12:49

   94 Marcia Bos           59 F Moxee           WA 1:04:03 12:49

   95 Gary Bos             60 M Moxee           WA 1:04:05 12:49

   96 Vilma Rodriguez      56 F Yakima          WA 1:04:44 12:57

   97 Christine Lewis      47 F Yakima          WA 1:04:46 12:58

   98 Jenifer Parsons      45 F Yakima          WA 1:06:05 13:13

   99 Holly Cushman        52 F Yakima          WA 1:06:06 13:14

  100 Barbara Amstutz      71 F Yakima          WA 1:06:59 13:24

  101 Hanna Van Every      12 F Great Falls     MT 1:08:11 13:39

  102 Evan Anderson        18 M Yakima          WA 1:08:13 13:39

  103 Chuck Amstutz        75 M Yakima          WA 1:09:11 13:51

  104 Samantha Churchill   15 F Yakima          WA 1:11:28 14:18

  105 Jessica Churchill    13 F Yakima          WA 1:11:29 14:18

  106 Tyler Nelson         13 M Zillah          WA 1:12:00 14:24

  107 Sarah James          46 F                 WA 1:13:26 14:42

  108 Sue Kegley           60 F                 WA 1:13:27 14:42

  109 Kimber York          49 F Yakima          WA 1:13:38 14:44

  110 Gene Anderson        27 M Newcastle       WA 1:16:09 15:14

  111 Wendy Anderson       26 F Newcastle       WA 1:16:12 15:15

  112 Hunter Olden         16 M Yakima          WA 1:17:10 15:26

  113 Lisa Olden           47 F Yakima          WA 1:17:12 15:27

  114 Craig Olden          50 M Yakima          WA 1:17:13 15:27

  115 Lucy Olwell          69 F Yakima          WA 1:19:39 15:56

  116 Daniel Towell        42 M Moxee           WA 1:20:13 16:03

  117 Audelia Towell       50 F Moxee           WA 1:20:14 16:03

  118 Christine Rice       49 F Selah           WA 1:21:33 16:19

  119 Suzanne Mackey       34 F Yakima          WA 1:23:11 16:39

  120 Linda Lockwood       59 F Yakima          WA 1:23:12 16:39

  121 Jan Gano             65 M Yakima          WA 1:23:15 16:39

  122 Mike Bonneville      60 M Yakima          WA 1:23:16 16:40

  123 Glenda Phillips      49 F Selah           WA 1:23:44 16:45

  124 Carla Lamka          65 F Toppenish       WA 1:24:40 16:56

  125 Sharon Sunbrook      59 F Yakima          WA 1:30:07 18:02

  126 Judy St Lawrence     56 F Selah           WA 1:30:08 18:02

  127 Gage Gesford          6 M Tacoma          WA 1:33:44 18:45

  128 Melissa Gesford      33 F Tacoma          WA 1:33:47 18:46

  129 Jack Bauguess         5 M Rainier         OR 1:34:50 18:58

  130 Jeff Bauguess        35 M Rainier         OR 1:34:52 18:59

  131 Sandi Madesh         59 F Selah           WA 1:34:54 18:59

  132 Ron Madesh           58 M Selah           WA 1:34:54 18:59

  133 Gerald Van Every     69 M Great Falls     MT 1:36:18 19:16

  134 Cole Leinbach         8 M Cowiche         WA 1:37:34 19:31

  135 Kasey Leinbach       43 F Cowiche         WA 1:37:36 19:32

  136 Bradley Wise         10 M Yakima          WA 1:37:46 19:34

  137 Erika Larson         27 F Yakima          WA 1:38:58 19:48

  138 Louise Morris        60 F Cowiche         WA 1:39:03 19:49

  139 Kris Van Every       37 F Great Falls     MT 1:40:41 20:09

  140 Jacob Van Every       7 M Great Falls     MT 1:40:58 20:12

 

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

    1    25 Carter Verbrugge     10 Yakima             WA   41:57

    2    49 Ty Lighty            11 Yakima             WA   47:29

    3    55 Garrett Upton        10 Yakima             WA   48:46

    4    84 Bryan Palmer         10 Yakima             WA   58:43

    5    90 Ryan Shean           11 Yakima             WA 1:00:54

    6   136 Bradley Wise         10 Yakima             WA 1:37:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 12

    1    29 Sydney Allen         11 Yakima             WA   42:26

    2   101 Hanna Van Every      12 Great Falls        MT 1:08:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1     1 Cody Van De Brake    17 Yakima             WA   28:54

    2     2 Andrew Schmidt       17 Yakima             WA   31:48

    3     4 Ivan Alfaro          16 Yakima             WA   32:59

    4     5 Gilberto Villalobos  17 Sunnyside          WA   33:11

    5     8 Kyle Smith           14 Selah              WA   35:23

    6    34 Russ Shean           13 Yakima             WA   43:27

    7    57 Michael Nelson       16 Zillah             WA   49:20

    8   102 Evan Anderson        18 Yakima             WA 1:08:13

    9   106 Tyler Nelson         13 Zillah             WA 1:12:00

   10   112 Hunter Olden         16 Yakima             WA 1:17:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 18

    1    44 Ashley Rice          15                    WA   46:41

    2    51 Abigail Nelson       13 Zillah             WA   47:48

    3   104 Samantha Churchill   15 Yakima             WA 1:11:28

    4   105 Jessica Churchill    13 Yakima             WA 1:11:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     3 Casey Ford           29 Yakima             WA   31:56

    2    10 Jordan Rice          23 Newcastle          WA   36:03

    3    40 Jake Decoto          23 Yakima             WA   45:48

    4    53 Lucas Anderson       21 Yakima             WA   48:36

    5    78 Jon Shellenberger    27 Ellensburg         WA   55:18

    6   110 Gene Anderson        27 Newcastle          WA 1:16:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     6 Chelsea Van De Brake 19 Yakima             WA   33:25 ***

    2    13 Heidi Wallberg       29 Selah              WA   36:30

    3    17 Jennifer Fauth       21 Yakima             WA   38:00

    4    39 Heather Fauth        23 Yakima             WA   45:30

    5    45 Brenda Kelly         27 Yakima             WA   46:46

    6    50 Merrilie Gunnier     28 Selah              WA   47:35

    7    65 Emily Young          23 Yakima             WA   51:49

    8    74 Chelsie Leslie       20 Yakima             WA   53:11

    9    77 Emily Washines       26 Ellensburg         WA   55:16

   10    86 Shasta Basham        26 Selah              WA   58:54

   11   111 Wendy Anderson       26 Newcastle          WA 1:16:12

   12   137 Erika Larson         27 Yakima             WA 1:38:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    81 Timm Heberlein       32 Outlook            WA   56:45


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    16 Robin Bryson         34 Prosser            WA   37:13

    2    60 Holly Krahn          33 Yakima             WA   49:45

    3    66 Lisa Kraft           34 Yakima             WA   51:51

    4    76 Melanie Bauguess     33 Rainier            OR   54:56

    5   119 Suzanne Mackey       34 Yakima             WA 1:23:11

    6   128 Melissa Gesford      33 Tacoma             WA 1:33:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     9 Michael Chau         36 Zillah             WA   35:41

    2    11 Randy Minton         37 Selah              WA   36:26

    3    22 Edward Egan          35                    WA   40:59

    4    30 Joseph Allen         37 Yakima             WA   42:31

    5    41 Paul Logan           36 Wapato             WA   45:51

    6    71 Eric Nelson          38 Zillah             WA   52:22

    7   130 Jeff Bauguess        35 Rainier            OR 1:34:52

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    24 Neccie Logan         36 Wapato             WA   41:46

    2    26 Staci Verbrugge      38 Yakima             WA   41:59

    3    33 Jennifer Quigley     35 Selah              WA   43:24

    4    47 Joanna Albrecht      35 Moxee              WA   47:20

    5    67 Nicole Trefry        35 Yakima             WA   51:53

    6    75 Angie Sellers        38 Yakima             WA   54:55

    7    80 Lisa Sali            36 Yakima             WA   55:39

    8    85 Tracy Flanagan       35 Selah              WA   58:53

    9    92 Dana Karel           36 Zillah             WA 1:04:00

   10    93 Tia Jensen           38 Selah              WA 1:04:01

   11   139 Kris Van Every       37 Great Falls        MT 1:40:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 Tucker Peterson      42 Yakima             WA   36:57

    2    20 Jeff Allen           40 Zillah             WA   39:45

    3    28 Rocky Roybal         41 Yakima             WA   42:08

    4    31 Larry Solberg        44 Grandview          WA   43:09

    5    73 Brian Paul           43 Yakima             WA   52:56

    6   116 Daniel Towell        42 Moxee              WA 1:20:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    14 Diane McDevitt       41 Selah              WA   36:46

    2    54 Catherine Lighty     40 Yakima             WA   48:42

    3   135 Kasey Leinbach       43 Cowiche            WA 1:37:36

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    19 Curtis Upton         48 Yakima             WA   38:18

    2    64 Greg Fousha          46 Yakima             WA   51:14

    3    88 Scott Spruill        48 Yakima             WA   59:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    27 Susan Braun          48 Yakima             WA   42:07

    2    46 Delores Decoto       47 Yakima             WA   46:55

    3    48 Lupe Ruiz            49 Sunnyside          WA   47:25

    4    58 Mary Shean           46 Yakima             WA   49:33

    5    59 Debbie Partlow       49 Selah              WA   49:41

    6    63 Elaine Lopez         45 Yakima             WA   51:12

    7    87 Joan Spruill         48 Yakima             WA   59:01

    8    97 Christine Lewis      47 Yakima             WA 1:04:46

    9    98 Jenifer Parsons      45 Yakima             WA 1:06:05

   10   107 Sarah James          46                    WA 1:13:26

   11   109 Kimber York          49 Yakima             WA 1:13:38

   12   113 Lisa Olden           47 Yakima             WA 1:17:12

   13   118 Christine Rice       49 Selah              WA 1:21:33

   14   123 Glenda Phillips      49 Selah              WA 1:23:44

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     7 Mark Krueger         53 Yakima             WA   34:15

    2    12 Gary Gefre           50 Yakima             WA   36:28

    3    21 Frank Purdy          54 Toppenish          WA   40:55

    4    23 Andy Sharpe          50 Mabton             WA   41:45

    5    38 Bill Garrigues       51 Yakima             WA   44:43

    6    56 Blair Shean          50 Yakima             WA   49:10

    7   114 Craig Olden          50 Yakima             WA 1:17:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    36 Norma Sharpe         51 Mabton             WA   44:33

    2    61 Cindy Whitlock       53 Yakima             WA   49:47

    3    72 Donna Perrault       53 Yakima             WA   52:36

    4    91 Renee Miles          52 Granger            WA 1:02:13

    5    99 Holly Cushman        52 Yakima             WA 1:06:06

    6   117 Audelia Towell       50 Moxee              WA 1:20:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    18 Robert Fauth         55 Yakima             WA   38:07

    2    32 Roy Montelongo       59 Grandview          WA   43:15

    3    35 Joe Payne II         59 Yakima             WA   44:26

    4    37 Dave St Lawrence     58 Selah              WA   44:37

    5    42 Scott Azure          56 Toppenish          WA   46:02

    6    79 Rollie Weppler       59 Selah              WA   55:24

    7    89 Roger Palmer         59 Yakima             WA   59:14

    8   132 Ron Madesh           58 Selah              WA 1:34:54

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    69 Alda Kraft           55 Yakima             WA   51:57

    2    70 Sharon Weppler       59 Selah              WA   52:13

    3    82 Joyce Hagen          58 Yakima             WA   56:58

    4    94 Marcia Bos           59 Moxee              WA 1:04:03

    5    96 Vilma Rodriguez      56 Yakima             WA 1:04:44

    6   120 Linda Lockwood       59 Yakima             WA 1:23:12

    7   125 Sharon Sunbrook      59 Yakima             WA 1:30:07

    8   126 Judy St Lawrence     56 Selah              WA 1:30:08

    9   131 Sandi Madesh         59 Selah              WA 1:34:54

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    43 Ed Whitlock          60 Yakima             WA   46:13

    2    62 Jo Miles             60 Granger            WA   50:00

    3    83 Jim Stevens          61 Sunnyside          WA   57:30

    4    95 Gary Bos             60 Moxee              WA 1:04:05

    5   122 Mike Bonneville      60 Yakima             WA 1:23:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    68 Charlene Logan       60 Wapato             WA   51:54

    2   108 Sue Kegley           60                    WA 1:13:27

    3   138 Louise Morris        60 Cowiche            WA 1:39:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   121 Jan Gano             65 Yakima             WA 1:23:15

    2   133 Gerald Van Every     69 Great Falls        MT 1:36:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   115 Lucy Olwell          69 Yakima             WA 1:19:39

    2   124 Carla Lamka          65 Toppenish          WA 1:24:40

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1    52 Wiley Hurst          70 Yakima             WA   47:55

    2   103 Chuck Amstutz        75 Yakima             WA 1:09:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   100 Barbara Amstutz      71 Yakima             WA 1:06:59