AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2011 - 2012

                 FIRST RACE - SARG HUBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 4TH, 2011 - 1:00PM

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   128 Quin Jones           07 Ellensburg         WA   30:01

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   107 Kassidey Brownlee    07 Selah              WA   27:07

    2   147 Sierra Downes        06 Yakima             WA   39:54

    3   156 Delilah Haller       03 Selah              WA   55:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    29 Cole Mattson         11 Yakima             WA   20:55

    2    42 Pierson Jones        12 Ellensburg         WA   21:57

    3    66 Michael Allen        11 Yakima             WA   23:23

    4    77 Paul Logan Jr        12 Wapato             WA   24:33

    5    79 Samuel Kroes         12 Moxee              WA   24:39

    6   124 Bailey Haller        12 Selah              WA   29:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    92 Grace Gerardi        11 Yakima             WA   25:45

    2   121 Trinity Sauer        10 Wapato             WA   28:51

    3   127 Amelia Haller        09 Selah              WA   29:38

    4   149 Amanda Hoff          09 Yakima             WA   41:34

    5   152 Sasamy Plascencia    10 Yakima             WA   43:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1     3 Gabe Merrill-Steska  15 Ellensburg         WA   17:03

    2    12 Konner Sauve         15 Moxee              WA   19:20

    3    25 Matthew Schrenk      15 Selah              WA   20:42

    4    31 Weston Kroes         15 Moxee              WA   20:56

    5    39 Bradley McNearney    15 Moxee              WA   21:39

    6    73 Justin Hemp          14 Moxee              WA   23:58

    7    78 Ben Wood             14 Ellensburg         WA   24:37

    8   110 Jordan Hemp          14 Moxee              WA   27:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 Alberto Melchor      17 Yakima             WA   16:17

    2     4 Joshua Assink        19 Yakima             WA   17:18

    3     8 Jacob Assink         19 Yakima             WA   18:20

    4    10 Russ Shean           18 Yakima             WA   18:37

    5    22 Camden Jones         16 Ellensburg         WA   20:23

    6    26 Mac Wood             17 Ellensburg         WA   20:45

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    67 Megan Schrenk        18 Selah              WA   23:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    18 Antonio Espinoza     24 Yakima             WA   20:12

    2   101 Jose Armenta         24 Yakima             WA   26:31

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    82 Janet Durant         20 Yakima             WA   24:46

    2   136 Laura Simpson        20 Zillah             WA   31:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     9 Matt Bischof         28 Yakima             WA   18:33

    2    14 Brian Hoover         28 Yakima             WA   19:41

    3    15 Jonathan Douglas     26 Yakima             WA   19:42

    4    94 Mark Blondin         29 Yakima             WA   25:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 Erica McElrea        29 Yakima             WA   17:51

    2    24 Jennifer Fauth       25 Yakima             WA   20:38

    3    40 Brianna Bischof      26 Yakima             WA   21:40

    4    46 Rachel Bruner        27 Yakima             WA   22:11

    5    52 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 Yakima             WA   22:30

    6    83 Gina Cole            25 Tieton             WA   25:01

    7    89 Kasey Clifford       29 Yakima             WA   25:42

    8    97 Nicole Welch         29 Zillah             WA   26:03

    9   109 Natalie Riel         29 Moxee              WA   27:33

   10   113 Barbie Morgan        29 Yakima             WA   27:58

   11   134 Teresa Coons         26 Selah              WA   31:22

   12   135 Heather Brownlee     29 Selah              WA   31:23

   13   140 Mai Parmentier       29 Yakima             WA   33:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     6 Gregory Hogan        31 Yakima             WA   17:40

    2    30 Gilbert Plascencia   31 Yakima             WA   20:56

    3    85 David Angotti        34 Yakima             WA   25:26

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     5 Amber Farthing       32 Ellensburg         WA   17:22

    2    71 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 Yakima             WA   23:51

    3    72 Jamie Beaman         33 Yakima             WA   23:56

    4    81 Aleah Mickelson      34 Yakima             WA   24:45

    5   102 Molly Beyer          34 Yakima             WA   26:45

    6   105 Kathy Temple         33 Ellensburg         WA   26:56

    7   108 Jennifer Angotti     31 Yakima             WA   27:19

    8   119 Carrie McCoy         31 Yakima             WA   28:49

    9   120 Rachel Willsey       31 Wapato             WA   28:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    17 Sonny LaForm         39 Yakima             WA   20:07

    2    21 Erik Mickelson       35 Yakima             WA   20:22

    3    35 Jacob Church         38 Zillah             WA   21:06

    4    50 Dan Haller           39 Selah              WA   22:28

    5    69 Keith Beaman         37 Yakima             WA   23:37

    6    80 Sam McCoy            37 Yakima             WA   24:40

    7   141 Joel Clifford        38 Yakima             WA   34:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   111 Katie Thorner        36 Yakima             WA   27:49

    2   123 Krystee Gout         36 Yakima             WA   29:22

    3   132 Aimee Ozanich        39 Selah              WA   30:56

    4   139 Julie Young          35 Yakima             WA   33:13

    5   145 Melissa Downes       38 Yakima             WA   39:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     1 Jeff Hashimoto       40 Ellensburg         WA   15:48

    2    32 Steve Castilleja     42 Harrah             WA   20:57

    3    33 Paul Logan           40 Wapato             WA   20:57

    4    36 Brain Herting        41 Yakima             WA   21:14

    5    45 Scott Mattingly      42 Yakima             WA   22:10

    6    51 Michael Fiscus       43 Yakima             WA   22:29

    7    74 Rudy Gout            42 Yakima             WA   24:00

    8    87 Billy Daughtry       40 Yakima             WA   25:39

    9    90 Joseph Allen         42 Yakima             WA   25:43

   10    91 Ramon Armenta        42 Yakima             WA   25:44

   11   100 Darren Seaman        43 Yakima             WA   26:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    27 Staci Verbrugge      42 Yakima             WA   20:47

    2    41 Lisa Bliss           43 Spokane            WA   21:54

    3    44 Kim Harvey           41 Yakima             WA   22:08

    4    49 Jenny Mattson        40 Yakima             WA   22:26

    5    53 Neccie Logan         40 Wapato             WA   22:31

    6    56 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 Yakima             WA   22:47

    7    62 Virgina Rodriquez    41 Yakima             WA   23:09

    8    64 Leigh Stiekema       43 Yakima             WA   23:20

    9    86 Tita Roesler         44 Yakima             WA   25:31

   10   112 Laura Seaman         41 Yakima             WA   27:53

   11   150 Tanya Hoff           40 Yakima             WA   41:35

   12   153 Lynnette Haller      40 Selah              WA   45:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    11 Tim Englund          45 Ellensburg         WA   18:59

    2    28 Roberto Silva        49 Yakima             WA   20:53

    3    34 Monty McNearney      45 Moxee              WA   21:02

    4    59 Jeff Hemp            48 Moxee              WA   22:51

    5    65 Paul Stiekema        46 Yakima             WA   23:22

    6    76 Evan Jones           47 Ellensburg         WA   24:12

    7   133 Brain Paul           47 Yakima             WA   31:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    43 Kristelle Harringto  45 Yakima             WA   22:04

    2    84 Liz McGree           46 Yakima             WA   25:18

    3    96 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 Selah              WA   26:00

    4    98 Jenifer Parsons      49 Yakima             WA   26:14

    5   117 Janice Northup       47 Selah              WA   28:31

    6   126 Mardell Newhouse     45 Moxee              WA   29:32

    7   146 Gina McNearney       48 Moxee              WA   39:52

    8   148 Sheri Hart           45 Yakima             WA   40:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    13 Gregg Harnish        51 Leavenworth        WA   19:29

    2    20 John Rodriquez       50 Yakima             WA   20:19

    3    38 Curtis Upton         52 Yakima             WA   21:31

    4    48 Michael Schrenk      50 Selah              WA   22:21

    5    55 Richard Betancourt   53 Yakima             WA   22:35

    6    61 Scott Blackledge     51 Selah              WA   23:06

    7    63 Scott Pryse          50 Selah              WA   23:19

    8    75 Owen Assink          52 Yakima             WA   24:09

    9   103 Rick Tabor           54 Yakima             WA   26:46

   10   130 Scott Spruill        52 Yakima             WA   30:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    16 Doris Matson         54 Sunnyside          WA   19:57

    2    60 Darlene Cash         54 Yakima             WA   22:55

    3    88 Diane Jones          52 Ellensburg         WA   25:41

    4    93 Ilene Gerardi        50 Yakima             WA   25:46

    5   116 Becky Simmons        50 Yakima             WA   28:30

    6   118 Shirley Pryse        52 Selah              WA   28:48

    7   129 Joan Spruill         52 Yakima             WA   30:05

    8   137 Cynthia Stiner       52 Toppenish          WA   32:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    23 Tom Feil             58 East Wenatchee     WA   20:30

    2    37 Ted Kronberg         57 Yakima             WA   21:30

    3    47 George Gilhuly       55 Wenatchee          WA   22:15

    4    54 Norbert Owart        59 Ellensburg         WA   22:32

    5    95 Karl Northrup SR     59 Selah              WA   25:59

    6    99 Tom Boyd             58 Yakima             WA   26:17

    7   122 Art Ramirez          59 Yakima             WA   29:21

    8   125 Robert Fauth         59 Yakima             WA   29:29

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   131 Valerie Konnerup     56 Yakima             WA   30:19

    2   138 Becky Drew           56 Yakima             WA   32:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    19 Ron Fleming          64 Granger            WA   20:16

    2    57 Dave Bridgeman       62 Cle Elum           WA   22:47

    3    70 Tom Lasater          60 Yakima             WA   23:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   115 Lin Lasater          60 Yakima             WA   28:02

    2   142 Nanacy Baum          60 Moxee              WA   35:03

    3   151 Pam Fleming          63 Granger            WA   42:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    58 Roger Rowles         65 Yakima             WA   22:49

    2    68 Tony Gerardi         65 Yakima             WA   23:28

    3   106 David Lygre          69 Ellensburg         WA   27:00

    4   114 Ed Whitlock          65 Yakima             WA   28:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   143 Cindy Whitlock       65 Yakima             WA   35:42

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   144 Virginia Nicholson   71 Yakima             WA   35:49

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   104 Bill Nicholson       75 Yakima             WA   26:52

    2   154 Court Jones          76 Ellensburg         WA   46:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   155 Bob Dolphin          82 Yakima             WA   49:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99