ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2011 - 2012

                 FIRST RACE - SARG HUBARD PARK - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 4TH, 2011 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Jeff Hashimoto       40 M Ellensburg      WA   15:48  5:16

      2 Alberto Melchor      17 M Yakima          WA   16:17  5:26

      3 Gabe Merrill-Steska  15 M Ellensburg      WA   17:03  5:41

      4 Joshua Assink        19 M Yakima          WA   17:18  5:46

      5 Amber Farthing       32 F Ellensburg      WA   17:22  5:48

      6 Gregory Hogan        31 M Yakima          WA   17:40  5:54

      7 Erica McElrea        29 F Yakima          WA   17:51  5:57

      8 Jacob Assink         19 M Yakima          WA   18:20  6:07

      9 Matt Bischof         28 M Yakima          WA   18:33  6:11

     10 Russ Shean           18 M Yakima          WA   18:37  6:13

     11 Tim Englund          45 M Ellensburg      WA   18:59  6:20

     12 Konner Sauve         15 M Moxee           WA   19:20  6:27

     13 Gregg Harnish        51 M Leavenworth     WA   19:29  6:30

     14 Brian Hoover         28 M Yakima          WA   19:41  6:34

     15 Jonathan Douglas     26 M Yakima          WA   19:42  6:34

     16 Doris Matson         54 F Sunnyside       WA   19:57  6:39

     17 Sonny LaForm         39 M Yakima          WA   20:07  6:43

     18 Antonio Espinoza     24 M Yakima          WA   20:12  6:44

     19 Ron Fleming          64 M Granger         WA   20:16  6:46

     20 John Rodriquez       50 M Yakima          WA   20:19  6:47

     21 Erik Mickelson       35 M Yakima          WA   20:22  6:48

     22 Camden Jones         16 M Ellensburg      WA   20:23  6:48

     23 Tom Feil             58 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:30  6:50

     24 Jennifer Fauth       25 F Yakima          WA   20:38  6:53

     25 Matthew Schrenk      15 M Selah           WA   20:42  6:54

     26 Mac Wood             17 M Ellensburg      WA   20:45  6:55

     27 Staci Verbrugge      42 F Yakima          WA   20:47  6:56

     28 Roberto Silva        49 M Yakima          WA   20:53  6:58

     29 Cole Mattson         11 M Yakima          WA   20:55  6:59

     30 Gilbert Plascencia   31 M Yakima          WA   20:56  6:59

     31 Weston Kroes         15 M Moxee           WA   20:56  6:59

     32 Steve Castilleja     42 M Harrah          WA   20:57  6:59

     33 Paul Logan           40 M Wapato          WA   20:57  6:59

     34 Monty McNearney      45 M Moxee           WA   21:02  7:01

     35 Jacob Church         38 M Zillah          WA   21:06  7:02

     36 Brain Herting        41 M Yakima          WA   21:14  7:05

     37 Ted Kronberg         57 M Yakima          WA   21:30  7:10

     38 Curtis Upton         52 M Yakima          WA   21:31  7:11

     39 Bradley McNearney    15 M Moxee           WA   21:39  7:13

     40 Brianna Bischof      26 F Yakima          WA   21:40  7:14

     41 Lisa Bliss           43 F Spokane         WA   21:54  7:18

     42 Pierson Jones        12 M Ellensburg      WA   21:57  7:19

     43 Kristelle Harringto  45 F Yakima          WA   22:04  7:22

     44 Kim Harvey           41 F Yakima          WA   22:08  7:23

     45 Scott Mattingly      42 M Yakima          WA   22:10  7:24

     46 Rachel Bruner        27 F Yakima          WA   22:11  7:24

     47 George Gilhuly       55 M Wenatchee       WA   22:15  7:25

     48 Michael Schrenk      50 M Selah           WA   22:21  7:27

     49 Jenny Mattson        40 F Yakima          WA   22:26  7:29

     50 Dan Haller           39 M Selah           WA   22:28  7:30

     51 Michael Fiscus       43 M Yakima          WA   22:29  7:30

     52 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 F Yakima          WA   22:30  7:30

     53 Neccie Logan         40 F Wapato          WA   22:31  7:31

     54 Norbert Owart        59 M Ellensburg      WA   22:32  7:31

     55 Richard Betancourt   53 M Yakima          WA   22:35  7:32

     56 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 F Yakima          WA   22:47  7:36

     57 Dave Bridgeman       62 M Cle Elum        WA   22:47  7:36

     58 Roger Rowles         65 M Yakima          WA   22:49  7:37

     59 Jeff Hemp            48 M Moxee           WA   22:51  7:37

     60 Darlene Cash         54 F Yakima          WA   22:55  7:39

     61 Scott Blackledge     51 M Selah           WA   23:06  7:42

     62 Virgina Rodriquez    41 F Yakima          WA   23:09  7:43

     63 Scott Pryse          50 M Selah           WA   23:19  7:47

     64 Leigh Stiekema       43 F Yakima          WA   23:20  7:47

     65 Paul Stiekema        46 M Yakima          WA   23:22  7:48

     66 Michael Allen        11 M Yakima          WA   23:23  7:48

     67 Megan Schrenk        18 F Selah           WA   23:24  7:48

     68 Tony Gerardi         65 M Yakima          WA   23:28  7:50

     69 Keith Beaman         37 M Yakima          WA   23:37  7:53

     70 Tom Lasater          60 M Yakima          WA   23:38  7:53

     71 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 F Yakima          WA   23:51  7:57

     72 Jamie Beaman         33 F Yakima          WA   23:56  7:59

     73 Justin Hemp          14 M Moxee           WA   23:58  8:00

     74 Rudy Gout            42 M Yakima          WA   24:00  8:00

     75 Owen Assink          52 M Yakima          WA   24:09  8:03

     76 Evan Jones           47 M Ellensburg      WA   24:12  8:04

     77 Paul Logan Jr        12 M Wapato          WA   24:33  8:11

     78 Ben Wood             14 M Ellensburg      WA   24:37  8:13

     79 Samuel Kroes         12 M Moxee           WA   24:39  8:13

     80 Sam McCoy            37 M Yakima          WA   24:40  8:14

     81 Aleah Mickelson      34 F Yakima          WA   24:45  8:15

     82 Janet Durant         20 F Yakima          WA   24:46  8:16

     83 Gina Cole            25 F Tieton          WA   25:01  8:21

     84 Liz McGree           46 F Yakima          WA   25:18  8:26

     85 David Angotti        34 M Yakima          WA   25:26  8:29

     86 Tita Roesler         44 F Yakima          WA   25:31  8:31

     87 Billy Daughtry       40 M Yakima          WA   25:39  8:33

     88 Diane Jones          52 F Ellensburg      WA   25:41  8:34

     89 Kasey Clifford       29 F Yakima          WA   25:42  8:34

     90 Joseph Allen         42 M Yakima          WA   25:43  8:35

     91 Ramon Armenta        42 M Yakima          WA   25:44  8:35

     92 Grace Gerardi        11 F Yakima          WA   25:45  8:35

     93 Ilene Gerardi        50 F Yakima          WA   25:46  8:36

     94 Mark Blondin         29 M Yakima          WA   25:56  8:39

     95 Karl Northrup SR     59 M Selah           WA   25:59  8:40

     96 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 F Selah           WA   26:00  8:40

     97 Nicole Welch         29 F Zillah          WA   26:03  8:41

     98 Jenifer Parsons      49 F Yakima          WA   26:14  8:45

     99 Tom Boyd             58 M Yakima          WA   26:17  8:46

    100 Darren Seaman        43 M Yakima          WA   26:30  8:50

    101 Jose Armenta         24 M Yakima          WA   26:31  8:51

    102 Molly Beyer          34 F Yakima          WA   26:45  8:55

    103 Rick Tabor           54 M Yakima          WA   26:46  8:56

    104 Bill Nicholson       75 M Yakima          WA   26:52  8:58

    105 Kathy Temple         33 F Ellensburg      WA   26:56  8:59

    106 David Lygre          69 M Ellensburg      WA   27:00  9:00

    107 Kassidey Brownlee    07 F Selah           WA   27:07  9:03

    108 Jennifer Angotti     31 F Yakima          WA   27:19  9:07

    109 Natalie Riel         29 F Moxee           WA   27:33  9:11

    110 Jordan Hemp          14 M Moxee           WA   27:46  9:16

    111 Katie Thorner        36 F Yakima          WA   27:49  9:17

    112 Laura Seaman         41 F Yakima          WA   27:53  9:18

    113 Barbie Morgan        29 F Yakima          WA   27:58  9:20

    114 Ed Whitlock          65 M Yakima          WA   28:00  9:20

    115 Lin Lasater          60 F Yakima          WA   28:02  9:21

    116 Becky Simmons        50 F Yakima          WA   28:30  9:30

    117 Janice Northup       47 F Selah           WA   28:31  9:31

    118 Shirley Pryse        52 F Selah           WA   28:48  9:36

    119 Carrie McCoy         31 F Yakima          WA   28:49  9:37

    120 Rachel Willsey       31 F Wapato          WA   28:50  9:37

    121 Trinity Sauer        10 F Wapato          WA   28:51  9:37

    122 Art Ramirez          59 M Yakima          WA   29:21  9:47

    123 Krystee Gout         36 F Yakima          WA   29:22  9:48

    124 Bailey Haller        12 M Selah           WA   29:28  9:50

    125 Robert Fauth         59 M Yakima          WA   29:29  9:50

    126 Mardell Newhouse     45 F Moxee           WA   29:32  9:51

    127 Amelia Haller        09 F Selah           WA   29:38  9:53

    128 Quin Jones           07 M Ellensburg      WA   30:01 10:01

    129 Joan Spruill         52 F Yakima          WA   30:05 10:02

    130 Scott Spruill        52 M Yakima          WA   30:06 10:02

    131 Valerie Konnerup     56 F Yakima          WA   30:19 10:07

    132 Aimee Ozanich        39 F Selah           WA   30:56 10:19

    133 Brain Paul           47 M Yakima          WA   31:20 10:27

    134 Teresa Coons         26 F Selah           WA   31:22 10:28

    135 Heather Brownlee     29 F Selah           WA   31:23 10:28

    136 Laura Simpson        20 F Zillah          WA   31:23 10:28

    137 Cynthia Stiner       52 F Toppenish       WA   32:06 10:42

    138 Becky Drew           56 F Yakima          WA   32:57 10:59

    139 Julie Young          35 F Yakima          WA   33:13 11:05

    140 Mai Parmentier       29 F Yakima          WA   33:18 11:06

    141 Joel Clifford        38 M Yakima          WA   34:06 11:22

    142 Nanacy Baum          60 F Moxee           WA   35:03 11:41

    143 Cindy Whitlock       65 F Yakima          WA   35:42 11:54

    144 Virginia Nicholson   71 F Yakima          WA   35:49 11:57

    145 Melissa Downes       38 F Yakima          WA   39:48 13:16

    146 Gina McNearney       48 F Moxee           WA   39:52 13:18

    147 Sierra Downes        06 F Yakima          WA   39:54 13:18

    148 Sheri Hart           45 F Yakima          WA   40:12 13:24

    149 Amanda Hoff          09 F Yakima          WA   41:34 13:52

    150 Tanya Hoff           40 F Yakima          WA   41:35 13:52

    151 Pam Fleming          63 F Granger         WA   42:35 14:12

    152 Sasamy Plascencia    10 F Yakima          WA   43:29 14:30

    153 Lynnette Haller      40 F Selah           WA   45:45 15:15

    154 Court Jones          76 M Ellensburg      WA   46:10 15:24

    155 Bob Dolphin          82 M Yakima          WA   49:16 16:26

    156 Delilah Haller       03 F Selah           WA   55:33 18:31