ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2011 - 2012

              SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES

                       DECEMBER 18TH, 2011 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Jeff Hashimoto       40 M Ellensburg      WA   15:30  5:10

      2 Ryan Chapman         21 M Yakima          WA   15:42  5:14

      3 Alberto Melchor      17 M Yakima          WA   15:48  5:16

      4 Johnny Barnes        19 M Zillah          WA   17:11  5:44

      5 Gregory Hogan        31 M Yakima          WA   17:16  5:46

      6 Amber Farthing       32 F Ellensburg      WA   17:18  5:46

      7 Erica McElrea        29 F Yakima          WA   17:41  5:54

      8 Matt Bischof         28 M Yakima          WA   17:56  5:59

      9 Kyle Chapman         18 M Yakima          WA   18:07  6:03

     10 Paul Stiekema        46 M Yakima          WA   18:11  6:04

     11 Konner Sauve         15 M Moxee           WA   18:56  6:19

     12 Tim Englund          45 M Ellensburg      WA   19:09  6:23

     13 Gregg Harnish        51 M Leavenworth     WA   19:16  6:26

     14 Josh Shoemaker          M                      19:17  6:26

     15 Jonathan Douglas     26 M Yakima          WA   19:28  6:30

     16 Brian Hoover         28 M Yakima          WA   19:36  6:32

     17 Doris Matson         54 F Sunnyside       WA   19:37  6:33

     18 Ricardo Betancourt   27 M Yakima          WA   19:40  6:34

     19 Sonny LaForm         39 M Yakima          WA   19:42  6:34

     20 Ariana Cole          19 F Tieton          WA   19:43  6:35

     21 Roberto Silva        49 M Yakima          WA   19:46  6:36

     22 John Rodriquez       50 M Yakima          WA   19:48  6:36

     23 Caleb Reynolds       23 M Yakima          WA   19:50  6:37

     24 Rocky Crocker        48 M Wenatchee       WA   19:53  6:38

     25 Weston Kroes         15 M Moxee           WA   19:55  6:39

     26 Camden Jones         16 M Ellensburg      WA   19:55  6:39

     27 Jennifer Fauth       25 F Yakima          WA   20:01  6:41

     28 Zach Strickland      21 M Yakima          WA   20:04  6:42

     29 Tom Feil             58 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:06  6:42

     30 Antonio Espinoza     24 M Yakima          WA   20:17  6:46

     31 Staci Verbrugge      42 F Yakima          WA   20:26  6:49

     32 Brain Herting        41 M Yakima          WA   20:27  6:49

     33 Monty McNearney      45 M Moxee           WA   20:34  6:52

     34 Paul Logan           40 M Wapato          WA   20:36  6:52

     35 Maggie Parobek       17 F Yakima          WA   20:41  6:54

     36 Paul Gautreaux       43 M Yakima          WA   20:43  6:55

     37 Stephen Stiekema     17 M Yakima          WA   20:53  6:58

     38 Bradley McNearney    15 M Moxee           WA   20:58  7:00

     39 Steve Castilleja     42 M Harrah          WA   21:08  7:03

     40 Ethan Bergman        59 M Ellenburg       WA   21:09  7:03

     41 Curtis Upton         52 M Yakima          WA   21:10  7:04

     42 Sydney Allen         15 F Yakima          WA   21:11  7:04

     43 Brianna Bischof      26 F Yakima          WA   21:12  7:04

     44 Jacob Church         38 M Zillah          WA   21:14  7:05

     45 Lisa Bliss           43 F Spokane         WA   21:21  7:07

     46 Gilbert Plascencia   31 M Yakima          WA   21:33  7:11

     47 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 F Yakima          WA   21:40  7:14

     48 Scott Blackledge     51 M Selah           WA   21:43  7:15

     49 George Gilhuly       55 M Wenatchee       WA   21:44  7:15

     50 Jenny Mattson        40 F Yakima          WA   21:47  7:16

     51 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 F Yakima          WA   21:57  7:19

     52 Dan Haller           39 M Selah           WA   22:02  7:21

     53 Michael Schrenk      50 M Selah           WA   22:05  7:22

     54 Tom Lasater          60 M Yakima          WA   22:12  7:24

     55 Norbert Owart        59 M Ellensburg      WA   22:13  7:25

     56 Dave Bridgeman       62 M Cle Elum        WA   22:17  7:26

     57 Scott Mattingly      42 M Yakima          WA   22:19  7:27

     58 Kristelle Harringto  45 F Yakima          WA   22:20  7:27

     59 Richard Betancourt   53 M Yakima          WA   22:21  7:27

     60 Virgina Rodriquez    41 F Yakima          WA   22:24  7:28

     61 Michael Fiscus       43 M Yakima          WA   22:25  7:29

     62 Winter Kennedy       37 F Yakima          WA   22:31  7:31

     63 Michael Allen        11 M Yakima          WA   22:32  7:31

     64 Pierson Jones        12 M Ellensburg      WA   22:32  7:31

     65 Jeff Hemp            48 M Moxee           WA   22:37  7:33

     66 Kim Harvey           41 F Yakima          WA   22:41  7:34

     67 Neccie Logan         40 F Wapato          WA   22:44  7:35

     68 Michael Stiekema     20 M Yakima          WA   22:47  7:36

     69 Darlene Cash         54 F Yakima          WA   22:53  7:38

     70 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 F Yakima          WA   23:02  7:41

     71 Erik Mickelson       35 M Yakima          WA   23:15  7:45

     72 Samuel Kroes         12 M Moxee           WA   23:24  7:48

     73 Eric Patrick         44 M Yakima          WA   23:25  7:49

     74 Jamie Beaman         33 F Yakima          WA   23:38  7:53

     75 Gary Wetch           42 M Yakima          WA   23:42  7:54

     76 Keith Beaman         37 M Yakima          WA   23:44  7:55

     77 Sam McCoy            37 M Yakima          WA   23:46  7:56

     78 Blair Shean          55 M Yakima          WA   23:56  7:59

     79 Megan Schrenk        18 F Selah           WA   24:06  8:02

     80 Joseph Allen         42 M Yakima          WA   24:09  8:03

     81 Justin Hemp          14 M Moxee           WA   24:10  8:04

     82 Mark Blondin         29 M Yakima          WA   24:22  8:08

     83 Mike Hanses          42 M Yakima          WA   24:23  8:08

     84 Tita Roesler         44 F Yakima          WA   24:24  8:08

     85 Billy Daughtry       40 M Yakima          WA   24:33  8:11

     86 Nicole Welch         29 F Zillah          WA   24:34  8:12

     87 Janet Durant         20 F Yakima          WA   24:37  8:13

     88 Robert Fauth         59 M Yakima          WA   24:39  8:13

     89 Gina Cole            25 F Tieton          WA   24:41  8:14

     90 Evan Jones           47 M Ellensburg      WA   24:46  8:16

     91 Greg Stiekema        15 M Yakima          WA   24:48  8:16

     92 Diane Jones          52 F Ellensburg      WA   24:51  8:17

     93 Rich Hart            46 M Yakima          WA   24:57  8:19

     94 Liz McGree           46 F Yakima          WA   25:13  8:25

     95 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 F Selah           WA   25:20  8:27

     96 Joy Betancourt       23 F Yakima          WA   25:29  8:30

     97 Aleah Mickelson      34 F Yakima          WA   25:41  8:34

     98 Jenifer Parsons      49 F Yakima          WA   25:47  8:36

     99 Molly Beyer          34 F Yakima          WA   25:50  8:37

    100 Roger Underwood      55 M Yakima          WA   25:56  8:39

    101 Richard Joe Cardena  29 M Yakima          WA   26:10  8:44

    102 Bill Nicholson       75 M Yakima          WA   26:14  8:45

    103 David Lygre          69 M Ellensburg      WA   26:17  8:46

    104 Paul Logan Jr        12 M Wapato          WA   26:18  8:46

    105 Kathy Temple         33 F Ellensburg      WA   26:22  8:48

    106 Chris Covey          21 M Yakima          WA   26:23  8:48

    107 Barbie Morgan        29 F Yakima          WA   26:41  8:54

    108 Rick Tabor           54 M Yakima          WA   26:42  8:54

    109 Mary Lou Shean       51 F Yakima          WA   26:46  8:56

    110 Natalie Riel         29 F Moxee           WA   26:54  8:58

    111 Jose Armenta         24 M Yakima          WA   27:03  9:01

    112 Becky Simmons        50 F Yakima          WA   27:11  9:04

    113 Inga Taylor          29 F Marysville      WA   27:12  9:04

    114 Karolina Shafar      21 F Yakima          WA   27:13  9:05

    115 Kristin Hanses       42 F Yakima          WA   27:21  9:07

    116 Ana Montes           14 F Yakima          WA   27:36  9:12

    117 Karl Northrup SR     59 M Selah           WA   27:38  9:13

    118 Lin Lasater          60 F Yakima          WA   27:48  9:16

    119 Carrie McCoy         31 F Yakima          WA   27:54  9:18

    120 Jordan Hemp          14 M Moxee           WA   28:13  9:25

    121 Shirley Pryse        52 F Selah           WA   28:17  9:26

    122 Scott Pryse          50 M Selah           WA   28:18  9:26

    123 Ed Whitlock          65 M Yakima          WA   28:39  9:33

    124 Janice Northup       47 F Selah           WA   29:29  9:50

    125 Mardell Newhouse     45 F Moxee           WA   29:40  9:54

    126 Bailey Haller        12 M Selah           WA   29:42  9:54

    127 Kassidey Brownlee    07 F Selah           WA   29:47  9:56

    128 Amelia Haller        09 F Selah           WA   29:47  9:56

    129 Nicolas Hiebert      26 M Selah           WA   29:48  9:56

    130 Laura Simpson        20 F Zillah          WA   29:49  9:57

    131 Jake Fitzgerald      24 M Yakima          WA   30:15 10:05

    132 Aimee Ozanich        39 F Selah           WA   30:57 10:19

    133 Angel Betancourt     28 M Yakima          WA   31:02 10:21

    134 Savannah LaBree      23 F Yakima          WA   31:04 10:22

    135 Garrett Bender       41 M Yakima          WA   31:10 10:24

    136 Evelyn Bender        10 F Yakima          WA   31:18 10:26

    137 Joy Bender           41 F Yakima          WA   31:19 10:27

    138 Rose Bender          10 F Yakima          WA   31:23 10:28

    139 Chelsea Covey        20 F Yakima          WA   31:29 10:30

    140 Mai Parmentier       29 F Yakima          WA   31:59 10:40

    141 Cynthia Stiner       52 F Toppenish       WA   32:00 10:40

    142 Quin Jones           07 M Ellensburg      WA   32:18 10:46

    143 Becky Drew           56 F Yakima          WA   32:19 10:47

    144 Melissa Turner       29 F Zillah          WA   32:53 10:58

    145 Teresa Coons         26 F Selah           WA   33:51 11:17

    146 Heather Brownlee     29 F Selah           WA   33:52 11:18

    147 Sierra Downes        06 F Yakima          WA   34:03 11:21

    148 Virginia Nicholson   71 F Yakima          WA   35:21 11:47

    149 Nanacy Baum          60 F Moxee           WA   35:22 11:48

    150 Cindy Covey          42 F Yakima          WA   35:40 11:54

    151 Melissa Downes       38 F Yakima          WA   37:02 12:21

    152 Holly Cushman        57 F Yakima          WA   37:03 12:21

    153 Aubrey Reierson      13 F Yakima          WA   37:37 12:33

    154 Dana Reierson        48 F Yakima          WA   37:44 12:35

    155 Maria Armenta        19 F Yakima          WA   39:04 13:02

    156 Sasamy Plascencia    10 F Yakima          WA   39:33 13:11

    157 Court Jones          76 M Ellensburg      WA   39:58 13:20

    158 Gina McNearney       48 F Moxee           WA   40:10 13:24

    159 Lynnette Haller      40 F Selah           WA   43:58 14:39

    160 Bob Dolphin          82 M Yakima          WA   47:56 15:59

    161 Laurel Downes        03 F Yakima          WA   53:09 17:43

    162 Delilah Haller       03 F Selah           WA   53:22 17:48

 

 

Age Groups

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   142 Quin Jones           07 Ellensburg         WA   32:18

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   127 Kassidey Brownlee    07 Selah              WA   29:47

    2   147 Sierra Downes        06 Yakima             WA   34:03

    3   161 Laurel Downes        03 Yakima             WA   53:09

    4   162 Delilah Haller       03 Selah              WA   53:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    63 Michael Allen        11 Yakima             WA   22:32

    2    64 Pierson Jones        12 Ellensburg         WA   22:32

    3    72 Samuel Kroes         12 Moxee              WA   23:24

    4   104 Paul Logan Jr        12 Wapato             WA   26:18

    5   126 Bailey Haller        12 Selah              WA   29:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   128 Amelia Haller        09 Selah              WA   29:47

    2   136 Evelyn Bender        10 Yakima             WA   31:18

    3   138 Rose Bender          10 Yakima             WA   31:23

    4   156 Sasamy Plascencia    10 Yakima             WA   39:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    11 Konner Sauve         15 Moxee              WA   18:56

    2    25 Weston Kroes         15 Moxee              WA   19:55

    3    38 Bradley McNearney    15 Moxee              WA   20:58

    4    81 Justin Hemp          14 Moxee              WA   24:10

    5    91 Greg Stiekema        15 Yakima             WA   24:48

    6   120 Jordan Hemp          14 Moxee              WA   28:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    42 Sydney Allen         15 Yakima             WA   21:11

    2   116 Ana Montes           14 Yakima             WA   27:36

    3   153 Aubrey Reierson      13 Yakima             WA   37:37

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     3 Alberto Melchor      17 Yakima             WA   15:48

    2     4 Johnny Barnes        19 Zillah             WA   17:11

    3     9 Kyle Chapman         18 Yakima             WA   18:07

    4    26 Camden Jones         16 Ellensburg         WA   19:55

    5    37 Stephen Stiekema     17 Yakima             WA   20:53

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    20 Ariana Cole          19 Tieton             WA   19:43

    2    35 Maggie Parobek       17 Yakima             WA   20:41

    3    79 Megan Schrenk        18 Selah              WA   24:06

    4   155 Maria Armenta        19 Yakima             WA   39:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     2 Ryan Chapman         21 Yakima             WA   15:42

    2    23 Caleb Reynolds       23 Yakima             WA   19:50

    3    28 Zach Strickland      21 Yakima             WA   20:04

    4    30 Antonio Espinoza     24 Yakima             WA   20:17

    5    68 Michael Stiekema     20 Yakima             WA   22:47

    6   106 Chris Covey          21 Yakima             WA   26:23

    7   111 Jose Armenta         24 Yakima             WA   27:03

    8   131 Jake Fitzgerald      24 Yakima             WA   30:15

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    87 Janet Durant         20 Yakima             WA   24:37

    2    96 Joy Betancourt       23 Yakima             WA   25:29

    3   114 Karolina Shafar      21 Yakima             WA   27:13

    4   130 Laura Simpson        20 Zillah             WA   29:49

    5   134 Savannah LaBree      23 Yakima             WA   31:04

    6   139 Chelsea Covey        20 Yakima             WA   31:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     8 Matt Bischof         28 Yakima             WA   17:56

    2    15 Jonathan Douglas     26 Yakima             WA   19:28

    3    16 Brian Hoover         28 Yakima             WA   19:36

    4    18 Ricardo Betancourt   27 Yakima             WA   19:40

    5    82 Mark Blondin         29 Yakima             WA   24:22

    6   101 Richard Joe Cardena  29 Yakima             WA   26:10

    7   129 Nicolas Hiebert      26 Selah              WA   29:48

    8   133 Angel Betancourt     28 Yakima             WA   31:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 Erica McElrea        29 Yakima             WA   17:41

    2    27 Jennifer Fauth       25 Yakima             WA   20:01

    3    43 Brianna Bischof      26 Yakima             WA   21:12

    4    51 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 Yakima             WA   21:57

    5    86 Nicole Welch         29 Zillah             WA   24:34

    6    89 Gina Cole            25 Tieton             WA   24:41

    7   107 Barbie Morgan        29 Yakima             WA   26:41

    8   110 Natalie Riel         29 Moxee              WA   26:54

    9   113 Inga Taylor          29 Marysville         WA   27:12

   10   140 Mai Parmentier       29 Yakima             WA   31:59

   11   144 Melissa Turner       29 Zillah             WA   32:53

   12   145 Teresa Coons         26 Selah              WA   33:51

   13   146 Heather Brownlee     29 Selah              WA   33:52

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     5 Gregory Hogan        31 Yakima             WA   17:16

    2    46 Gilbert Plascencia   31 Yakima             WA   21:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     6 Amber Farthing       32 Ellensburg         WA   17:18

    2    70 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 Yakima             WA   23:02

    3    74 Jamie Beaman         33 Yakima             WA   23:38

    4    97 Aleah Mickelson      34 Yakima             WA   25:41

    5    99 Molly Beyer          34 Yakima             WA   25:50

    6   105 Kathy Temple         33 Ellensburg         WA   26:22

    7   119 Carrie McCoy         31 Yakima             WA   27:54

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    19 Sonny LaForm         39 Yakima             WA   19:42

    2    44 Jacob Church         38 Zillah             WA   21:14

    3    52 Dan Haller           39 Selah              WA   22:02

    4    71 Erik Mickelson       35 Yakima             WA   23:15

    5    76 Keith Beaman         37 Yakima             WA   23:44

    6    77 Sam McCoy            37 Yakima             WA   23:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    62 Winter Kennedy       37 Yakima             WA   22:31

    2   132 Aimee Ozanich        39 Selah              WA   30:57

    3   151 Melissa Downes       38 Yakima             WA   37:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     1 Jeff Hashimoto       40 Ellensburg         WA   15:30

    2    32 Brain Herting        41 Yakima             WA   20:27

    3    34 Paul Logan           40 Wapato             WA   20:36

    4    36 Paul Gautreaux       43 Yakima             WA   20:43

    5    39 Steve Castilleja     42 Harrah             WA   21:08

    6    57 Scott Mattingly      42 Yakima             WA   22:19

    7    61 Michael Fiscus       43 Yakima             WA   22:25

    8    73 Eric Patrick         44 Yakima             WA   23:25

    9    75 Gary Wetch           42 Yakima             WA   23:42

   10    80 Joseph Allen         42 Yakima             WA   24:09

   11    83 Mike Hanses          42 Yakima             WA   24:23

   12    85 Billy Daughtry       40 Yakima             WA   24:33

   13   135 Garrett Bender       41 Yakima             WA   31:10

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    31 Staci Verbrugge      42 Yakima             WA   20:26

    2    45 Lisa Bliss           43 Spokane            WA   21:21

    3    47 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 Yakima             WA   21:40

    4    50 Jenny Mattson        40 Yakima             WA   21:47

    5    60 Virgina Rodriquez    41 Yakima             WA   22:24

    6    66 Kim Harvey           41 Yakima             WA   22:41

    7    67 Neccie Logan         40 Wapato             WA   22:44

    8    84 Tita Roesler         44 Yakima             WA   24:24

    9   115 Kristin Hanses       42 Yakima             WA   27:21

   10   137 Joy Bender           41 Yakima             WA   31:19

   11   150 Cindy Covey          42 Yakima             WA   35:40

   12   159 Lynnette Haller      40 Selah              WA   43:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    10 Paul Stiekema        46 Yakima             WA   18:11

    2    12 Tim Englund          45 Ellensburg         WA   19:09

    3    21 Roberto Silva        49 Yakima             WA   19:46

    4    24 Rocky Crocker        48 Wenatchee          WA   19:53

    5    33 Monty McNearney      45 Moxee              WA   20:34

    6    65 Jeff Hemp            48 Moxee              WA   22:37

    7    90 Evan Jones           47 Ellensburg         WA   24:46

    8    93 Rich Hart            46 Yakima             WA   24:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    58 Kristelle Harringto  45 Yakima             WA   22:20

    2    94 Liz McGree           46 Yakima             WA   25:13

    3    95 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 Selah              WA   25:20

    4    98 Jenifer Parsons      49 Yakima             WA   25:47

    5   124 Janice Northup       47 Selah              WA   29:29

    6   125 Mardell Newhouse     45 Moxee              WA   29:40

    7   154 Dana Reierson        48 Yakima             WA   37:44

    8   158 Gina McNearney       48 Moxee              WA   40:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    13 Gregg Harnish        51 Leavenworth        WA   19:16

    2    22 John Rodriquez       50 Yakima             WA   19:48

    3    41 Curtis Upton         52 Yakima             WA   21:10

    4    48 Scott Blackledge     51 Selah              WA   21:43

    5    53 Michael Schrenk      50 Selah              WA   22:05

    6    59 Richard Betancourt   53 Yakima             WA   22:21

    7   108 Rick Tabor           54 Yakima             WA   26:42

    8   122 Scott Pryse          50 Selah              WA   28:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    17 Doris Matson         54 Sunnyside          WA   19:37

    2    69 Darlene Cash         54 Yakima             WA   22:53

    3    92 Diane Jones          52 Ellensburg         WA   24:51

    4   109 Mary Lou Shean       51 Yakima             WA   26:46

    5   112 Becky Simmons        50 Yakima             WA   27:11

    6   121 Shirley Pryse        52 Selah              WA   28:17

    7   141 Cynthia Stiner       52 Toppenish          WA   32:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    29 Tom Feil             58 East Wenatchee     WA   20:06

    2    40 Ethan Bergman        59 Ellenburg          WA   21:09

    3    49 George Gilhuly       55 Wenatchee          WA   21:44

    4    55 Norbert Owart        59 Ellensburg         WA   22:13

    5    78 Blair Shean          55 Yakima             WA   23:56

    6    88 Robert Fauth         59 Yakima             WA   24:39

    7   100 Roger Underwood      55 Yakima             WA   25:56

    8   117 Karl Northrup SR     59 Selah              WA   27:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   143 Becky Drew           56 Yakima             WA   32:19

    2   152 Holly Cushman        57 Yakima             WA   37:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    54 Tom Lasater          60 Yakima             WA   22:12

    2    56 Dave Bridgeman       62 Cle Elum           WA   22:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   118 Lin Lasater          60 Yakima             WA   27:48

    2   149 Nanacy Baum          60 Moxee              WA   35:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   103 David Lygre          69 Ellensburg         WA   26:17

    2   123 Ed Whitlock          65 Yakima             WA   28:39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   148 Virginia Nicholson   71 Yakima             WA   35:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1   102 Bill Nicholson       75 Yakima             WA   26:14

    2   157 Court Jones          76 Ellensburg         WA   39:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   160 Bob Dolphin          82 Yakima             WA   47:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99