ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2011 - 2012

                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLEY PARK - 3.2 MILES

                        JANUARY 15TH, 2012 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Alberto Melchor      17 M Yakima          WA   17:57  5:37

      2 Gregory Hogan        31 M Yakima          WA   19:01  5:57

      3 Joshua Assink        19 M Yakima          WA   19:14  6:01

      4 Matt Bischof         28 M Yakima          WA   19:18  6:02

      5 Ian Brown            49 M Ellensburg      WA   19:22  6:03

      6 Erica McElrea        29 F Yakima          WA   19:37  6:08

      7 Russ Shean           18 M Yakima          WA   20:03  6:16

      8 Patrick Knittle      18 M Yakima          WA   20:25  6:23

      9 Antonio Espinoza     24 M Yakima          WA   20:37  6:27

     10 Konner Sauve         15 M Moxee           WA   20:51  6:31

     11 Tim Englund          45 M Ellensburg      WA   20:51  6:31

     12 Jacob Assink         19 M Yakima          WA   21:05  6:36

     13 Josh Shoemaker       29 M Yakima          WA   21:14  6:38

     14 Brian Hoover         28 M Yakima          WA   21:18  6:40

     15 Caleb Reynolds       23 M Yakima          WA   21:24  6:42

     16 Jonathan Douglas     26 M Yakima          WA   21:29  6:43

     17 John Rodriquez       50 M Yakima          WA   21:31  6:44

     18 Gregg Harnish        51 M Leavenworth     WA   21:38  6:46

     19 Doris Matson         54 F Sunnyside       WA   21:52  6:50

     20 Roberto Silva        49 M Yakima          WA   21:53  6:51

     21 Jennifer Fauth       25 F Yakima          WA   22:06  6:55

     22 Camden Jones         16 M Ellensburg      WA   22:14  6:57

     23 Steve Castilleja     42 M Harrah          WA   22:19  6:59

     24 Gilbert Plascencia   31 M Yakima          WA   22:23  7:00

     25 Matthew Schrenk      15 M Selah           WA   22:33  7:03

     26 Brain Herting        41 M Yakima          WA   22:34  7:04

     27 Staci Verbrugge      42 F Yakima          WA   22:37  7:04

     28 Ron Fleming          64 M Granger         WA   22:38  7:05

     29 Tom Feil             58 M East Wenatchee  WA   22:40  7:05

     30 Megan Mantley        23 F Blaine          WA   22:42  7:06

     31 Justin Warner        15 M Yakima          WA   22:43  7:06

     32 Monty McNearney      45 M Moxee           WA   23:06  7:14

     33 Brianna Bischof      26 F Yakima          WA   23:11  7:15

     34 Tony Gerardi         65 M Yakima          WA   23:26  7:20

     35 Ted Kronberg         57 M Yakima          WA   23:28  7:20

     36 Jacob Church         38 M Zillah          WA   23:30  7:21

     37 Paul Gautreaux       43 M Yakima          WA   23:32  7:22

     38 Michael Schrenk      50 M Selah           WA   23:36  7:23

     39 George Gilhuly       55 M Wenatchee       WA   23:44  7:25

     40 Bradley McNearney    15 M Moxee           WA   23:54  7:29

     41 Ethan Bergman        59 M Ellenburg       WA   23:55  7:29

     42 Lisa Bliss           43 F Spokane         WA   23:56  7:29

     43 Kristelle Harringto  45 F Yakima          WA   23:56  7:29

     44 Michael Fiscus       43 M Yakima          WA   23:57  7:29

     45 Blair Shean          55 M Yakima          WA   24:28  7:39

     46 Owen Assink          52 M Yakima          WA   24:33  7:41

     47 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 F Yakima          WA   24:35  7:41

     48 Kim Harvey           41 F Yakima          WA   24:43  7:44

     49 Paul Logan           40 M Wapato          WA   24:50  7:46

     50 Scott Mattingly      42 M Yakima          WA   24:51  7:46

     51 Pierson Jones        12 M Ellensburg      WA   24:57  7:48

     52 Dave Bridgeman       62 M Cle Elum        WA   24:59  7:49

     53 Darlene Cash         54 F Yakima          WA   25:13  7:53

     54 Jamie Beaman         33 F Yakima          WA   25:26  7:57

     55 Keith Beaman         37 M Yakima          WA   25:34  8:00

     56 Dan Haller           39 M Selah           WA   25:35  8:00

     57 Norbert Owart        59 M Ellensburg      WA   25:44  8:03

     58 Ilene Gerardi        50 F Yakima          WA   25:45  8:03

     59 Eric Patrick         44 M Yakima          WA   25:48  8:04

     60 Megan Schrenk        18 F Selah           WA   25:55  8:06

     61 Michael Allen        11 M Yakima          WA   26:00  8:08

     62 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 F Yakima          WA   26:01  8:08

     63 Sam McCoy            37 M Yakima          WA   26:16  8:13

     64 Scott Blackledge     51 M Selah           WA   26:23  8:15

     65 Nicole Welch         29 F Zillah          WA   26:50  8:23

     66 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 F Yakima          WA   26:53  8:24

     67 Joseph Allen         42 M Yakima          WA   26:54  8:25

     68 Scott Pryse          50 M Selah           WA   26:56  8:25

     69 Evan Jones           47 M Ellensburg      WA   26:58  8:26

     70 Janet Durant         20 F Yakima          WA   27:17  8:32

     71 Diane Jones          52 F Ellensburg      WA   27:23  8:34

     72 Justin Hemp          14 M Moxee           WA   27:31  8:36

     73 Kasey Clifford       29 F Yakima          WA   27:35  8:37

     74 Liz McGree           46 F Yakima          WA   27:43  8:40

     75 Neccie Logan         40 F Wapato          WA   27:50  8:42

     76 Paul Logan Jr        12 M Wapato          WA   27:51  8:42

     77 Tita Roesler         44 F Yakima          WA   27:53  8:43

     78 Tom Boyd             58 M Yakima          WA   27:53  8:43

     79 Robert Fauth         59 M Yakima          WA   27:54  8:44

     80 Rich Hart            46 M Yakima          WA   27:55  8:44

     81 Roger Underwood      55 M Yakima          WA   27:56  8:44

     82 David Lygre          69 M Ellensburg      WA   28:00  8:45

     83 Jacob Fitzerald      24 M Yakima          WA   28:22  8:52

     84 Mary Lou Shean       51 F Yakima          WA   28:24  8:53

     85 Chris Covey          21 M Yakima          WA   28:28  8:54

     86 Kathy Temple         33 F Ellensburg      WA   28:30  8:55

     87 Aleah Mickelson      34 F Yakima          WA   28:40  8:58

     88 Jenifer Parsons      49 F Yakima          WA   28:43  8:59

     89 Bill Nicholson       75 M Yakima          WA   28:49  9:01

     90 Barbie Morgan        29 F Yakima          WA   28:50  9:01

     91 Hailey Lazano        15 F Yakima          WA   29:24  9:12

     92 Rick Tabor           54 M Yakima          WA   29:26  9:12

     93 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 F Selah           WA   29:31  9:14

     94 Ed Whitlock          65 M Yakima          WA   29:34  9:15

     95 Darren Seaman        43 M Yakima          WA   30:20  9:29

     96 Bailey Haller        12 M Selah           WA   30:49  9:38

     97 Grace Gerardi        11 F Yakima          WA   30:59  9:41

     98 Katie Thorner        36 F Yakima          WA   31:02  9:42

     99 Emma Lascar          12 F Yakima          WA   31:05  9:43

    100 Kassidey Brownlee     7 F Selah           WA   31:07  9:44

    101 Natalie Riel         29 F Moxee           WA   31:24  9:49

    102 Amelia Haller         9 F Selah           WA   31:36  9:53

    103 Jennifer Angotti     31 F Yakima          WA   32:05 10:02

    104 David Angotti        34 M Yakima          WA   32:06 10:02

    105 Carrie McCoy         31 F Yakima          WA   32:11 10:04

    106 Tom Riel             27 M Moxee           WA   32:22 10:07

    107 Mardell Newhouse     45 F Moxee           WA   32:36 10:12

    108 Ana Montes           14 F Yakima          WA   32:37 10:12

    109 Savannah LaBree      23 F Yakima          WA   33:10 10:22

    110 Quin Jones            7 M Ellensburg      WA   33:23 10:26

    111 Joan Spruill         52 F Yakima          WA   33:35 10:30

    112 Scott Spruill        52 M Yakima          WA   33:37 10:31

    113 Brain Paul           47 M Yakima          WA   34:16 10:43

    114 Mai Parmentier       29 F Yakima          WA   35:14 11:01

    115 Sierra Downes         6 F Yakima          WA   36:40 11:28

    116 Cindy Whitlock       65 F Yakima          WA   36:42 11:28

    117 Becky Drew           56 F Yakima          WA   36:44 11:29

    118 Ray Magana           52 M Yakima          WA   37:42 11:47

    119 Cindy Covey          42 F Yakima          WA   38:32 12:03

    120 Virginia Nicholson   71 F Yakima          WA   38:58 12:11

    121 Olivia Gargaro       09 F                      40:08 12:33

    122 Nanacy Baum          60 F Moxee           WA   40:34 12:41

    123 Melissa Downes       38 F Yakima          WA   42:38 13:20

    124 Gina McNearney       48 F Moxee           WA   43:41 13:39

    125 Andon Allred         08 M Ellensburg      WA   45:43 14:17

    126 Erin Allred          31 F Ellensburg      WA   45:49 14:19

    127 Court Jones          76 M Ellensburg      WA   47:55 14:59

    128 Bob Dolphin          82 M Yakima          WA   54:43 17:06

    129 Lynnette Haller      40 F Selah           WA   55:21 17:18

    130 Laurel Downes         3 F Yakima          WA   56:02 17:31

    131 Delilah Haller        3 F Selah           WA 1:06:52 20:54

 

==========

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   110 Quin Jones            7 Ellensburg         WA   33:23

    2   125 Andon Allred         08 Ellensburg         WA   45:43

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   100 Kassidey Brownlee     7 Selah              WA   31:07

    2   102 Amelia Haller         9 Selah              WA   31:36

    3   115 Sierra Downes         6 Yakima             WA   36:40

    4   130 Laurel Downes         3 Yakima             WA   56:02

    5   131 Delilah Haller        3 Selah              WA 1:06:52

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    51 Pierson Jones        12 Ellensburg         WA   24:57

    2    61 Michael Allen        11 Yakima             WA   26:00

    3    76 Paul Logan Jr        12 Wapato             WA   27:51

    4    96 Bailey Haller        12 Selah              WA   30:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    97 Grace Gerardi        11 Yakima             WA   30:59

    2    99 Emma Lascar          12 Yakima             WA   31:05

    3   121 Olivia Gargaro       09                         40:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    10 Konner Sauve         15 Moxee              WA   20:51

    2    25 Matthew Schrenk      15 Selah              WA   22:33

    3    31 Justin Warner        15 Yakima             WA   22:43

    4    40 Bradley McNearney    15 Moxee              WA   23:54

    5    72 Justin Hemp          14 Moxee              WA   27:31

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    91 Hailey Lazano        15 Yakima             WA   29:24

    2   108 Ana Montes           14 Yakima             WA   32:37

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     1 Alberto Melchor      17 Yakima             WA   17:57

    2     3 Joshua Assink        19 Yakima             WA   19:14

    3     7 Russ Shean           18 Yakima             WA   20:03

    4     8 Patrick Knittle      18 Yakima             WA   20:25

    5    12 Jacob Assink         19 Yakima             WA   21:05

    6    22 Camden Jones         16 Ellensburg         WA   22:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    60 Megan Schrenk        18 Selah              WA   25:55

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     9 Antonio Espinoza     24 Yakima             WA   20:37

    2    15 Caleb Reynolds       23 Yakima             WA   21:24

    3    83 Jacob Fitzerald      24 Yakima             WA   28:22

    4    85 Chris Covey          21 Yakima             WA   28:28

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    30 Megan Mantley        23 Blaine             WA   22:42

    2    70 Janet Durant         20 Yakima             WA   27:17

    3   109 Savannah LaBree      23 Yakima             WA   33:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     4 Matt Bischof         28 Yakima             WA   19:18

    2    13 Josh Shoemaker       29 Yakima             WA   21:14

    3    14 Brian Hoover         28 Yakima             WA   21:18

    4    16 Jonathan Douglas     26 Yakima             WA   21:29

    5   106 Tom Riel             27 Moxee              WA   32:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     6 Erica McElrea        29 Yakima             WA   19:37

    2    21 Jennifer Fauth       25 Yakima             WA   22:06

    3    33 Brianna Bischof      26 Yakima             WA   23:11

    4    65 Nicole Welch         29 Zillah             WA   26:50

    5    66 Stephaine Shoemaker  28 Yakima             WA   26:53

    6    73 Kasey Clifford       29 Yakima             WA   27:35

    7    90 Barbie Morgan        29 Yakima             WA   28:50

    8   101 Natalie Riel         29 Moxee              WA   31:24

    9   114 Mai Parmentier       29 Yakima             WA   35:14

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     2 Gregory Hogan        31 Yakima             WA   19:01

    2    24 Gilbert Plascencia   31 Yakima             WA   22:23

    3   104 David Angotti        34 Yakima             WA   32:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    54 Jamie Beaman         33 Yakima             WA   25:26

    2    62 Laura Geilenfeldt    30 Yakima             WA   26:01

    3    86 Kathy Temple         33 Ellensburg         WA   28:30

    4    87 Aleah Mickelson      34 Yakima             WA   28:40

    5   103 Jennifer Angotti     31 Yakima             WA   32:05

    6   105 Carrie McCoy         31 Yakima             WA   32:11

    7   126 Erin Allred          31 Ellensburg         WA   45:49

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    36 Jacob Church         38 Zillah             WA   23:30

    2    55 Keith Beaman         37 Yakima             WA   25:34

    3    56 Dan Haller           39 Selah              WA   25:35

    4    63 Sam McCoy            37 Yakima             WA   26:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    98 Katie Thorner        36 Yakima             WA   31:02

    2   123 Melissa Downes       38 Yakima             WA   42:38

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    23 Steve Castilleja     42 Harrah             WA   22:19

    2    26 Brain Herting        41 Yakima             WA   22:34

    3    37 Paul Gautreaux       43 Yakima             WA   23:32

    4    44 Michael Fiscus       43 Yakima             WA   23:57

    5    49 Paul Logan           40 Wapato             WA   24:50

    6    50 Scott Mattingly      42 Yakima             WA   24:51

    7    59 Eric Patrick         44 Yakima             WA   25:48

    8    67 Joseph Allen         42 Yakima             WA   26:54

    9    95 Darren Seaman        43 Yakima             WA   30:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    27 Staci Verbrugge      42 Yakima             WA   22:37

    2    42 Lisa Bliss           43 Spokane            WA   23:56

    3    47 Gina Cacchiotti-Wel  44 Yakima             WA   24:35

    4    48 Kim Harvey           41 Yakima             WA   24:43

    5    75 Neccie Logan         40 Wapato             WA   27:50

    6    77 Tita Roesler         44 Yakima             WA   27:53

    7   119 Cindy Covey          42 Yakima             WA   38:32

    8   129 Lynnette Haller      40 Selah              WA   55:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     5 Ian Brown            49 Ellensburg         WA   19:22

    2    11 Tim Englund          45 Ellensburg         WA   20:51

    3    20 Roberto Silva        49 Yakima             WA   21:53

    4    32 Monty McNearney      45 Moxee              WA   23:06

    5    69 Evan Jones           47 Ellensburg         WA   26:58

    6    80 Rich Hart            46 Yakima             WA   27:55

    7   113 Brain Paul           47 Yakima             WA   34:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    43 Kristelle Harringto  45 Yakima             WA   23:56

    2    74 Liz McGree           46 Yakima             WA   27:43

    3    88 Jenifer Parsons      49 Yakima             WA   28:43

    4    93 Susan Pierce-Richar  46 Selah              WA   29:31

    5   107 Mardell Newhouse     45 Moxee              WA   32:36

    6   124 Gina McNearney       48 Moxee              WA   43:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    17 John Rodriquez       50 Yakima             WA   21:31

    2    18 Gregg Harnish        51 Leavenworth        WA   21:38

    3    38 Michael Schrenk      50 Selah              WA   23:36

    4    46 Owen Assink          52 Yakima             WA   24:33

    5    64 Scott Blackledge     51 Selah              WA   26:23

    6    68 Scott Pryse          50 Selah              WA   26:56

    7    92 Rick Tabor           54 Yakima             WA   29:26

    8   112 Scott Spruill        52 Yakima             WA   33:37

    9   118 Ray Magana           52 Yakima             WA   37:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    19 Doris Matson         54 Sunnyside          WA   21:52

    2    53 Darlene Cash         54 Yakima             WA   25:13

    3    58 Ilene Gerardi        50 Yakima             WA   25:45

    4    71 Diane Jones          52 Ellensburg         WA   27:23

    5    84 Mary Lou Shean       51 Yakima             WA   28:24

    6   111 Joan Spruill         52 Yakima             WA   33:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    29 Tom Feil             58 East Wenatchee     WA   22:40

    2    35 Ted Kronberg         57 Yakima             WA   23:28

    3    39 George Gilhuly       55 Wenatchee          WA   23:44

    4    41 Ethan Bergman        59 Ellenburg          WA   23:55

    5    45 Blair Shean          55 Yakima             WA   24:28

    6    57 Norbert Owart        59 Ellensburg         WA   25:44

    7    78 Tom Boyd             58 Yakima             WA   27:53

    8    79 Robert Fauth         59 Yakima             WA   27:54

    9    81 Roger Underwood      55 Yakima             WA   27:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   117 Becky Drew           56 Yakima             WA   36:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    28 Ron Fleming          64 Granger            WA   22:38

    2    52 Dave Bridgeman       62 Cle Elum           WA   24:59

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   122 Nanacy Baum          60 Moxee              WA   40:34

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    34 Tony Gerardi         65 Yakima             WA   23:26

    2    82 David Lygre          69 Ellensburg         WA   28:00

    3    94 Ed Whitlock          65 Yakima             WA   29:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   116 Cindy Whitlock       65 Yakima             WA   36:42

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   120 Virginia Nicholson   71 Yakima             WA   38:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1    89 Bill Nicholson       75 Yakima             WA   28:49

    2   127 Court Jones          76 Ellensburg         WA   47:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    1   128 Bob Dolphin          82 Yakima             WA   54:43