ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2012 - 2013

                 FIRST RACE - YAKIMA GREENWAY - 3.0 MILES

                        DECEMBER 9TH, 2012 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Rick Becker          58 M Selah           WA   16:59  5:40

      2 Matthew Schrenk      16 M Selah           WA   17:48  5:56

      3 Alex Ponchene        16 M Ellensburg      WA   18:00  6:00

      4 Ian Brown            50 M Ellensburg      WA   18:07  6:03

      5 Erica McElrea        30 F Yakima          WA   18:13  6:05

      6 Brandon Hoglund      35 M East Wenatchee  WA   18:49  6:17

      7 Steve Moore          46 M Ellensburg      WA   19:01  6:21

      8 Carter Riley         16 M Cle elum        WA   19:08  6:23

      9 Jesus Chavez         26 M Naches          WA   19:10  6:23

     10 Breanne DeRuyter     28 F Pasco           WA   19:11  6:24

     11 Favian Valencia      30 M Yakima          WA   19:25  6:29

     12 Ruth Dwarshuis       26 F Yakima          WA   19:38  6:33

     13 Gregg Harnish        52 M Leavenworth     WA   19:45  6:35

     14 Konner Sauve         16 M Moxee           WA   19:51  6:37

     15 Staci Verbrugge      43 F Yakima          WA   19:58  6:40

     16 Jonathon Douglas     27 M Yakima          WA   19:59  6:40

     17 Rocky Crocker        49 M Wenatchee       WA   20:02  6:41

     18 Stanley Bostrom      55 M Yakima          WA   20:04  6:42

     19 Matthew Bischof      29 M Yakima          WA   20:07  6:43

     20 Crispin Garza        54 M Selah           WA   20:12  6:44

     21 Tom Feil             59 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:14  6:45

     22 Sonny LaForm         40 M                      20:18  6:46

     23 Ken Wellner          53 M Kenniwick       WA   20:20  6:47

     24 Grace Whitmer        17 F Yakima          WA   20:20  6:47

     25 Ron Fleming          65 M Granger         WA   20:22  6:48

     26 Steve Castilleja     43 M Harrah          WA   20:28  6:50

     27 Conner Black         18 M Yakima          WA   20:36  6:52

     28 Kaelan Nettleship    14 M Selah           WA   20:37  6:53

     29 Brianna Bischof      27 F Yakima          WA   20:40  6:54

     30 Michael Schrenk      51 M Selah           WA   20:44  6:55

     31 Tony Gerardi         66 M Yakima          WA   20:59  7:00

     32 Alyssa Lednum        24 F Ellensburg      WA   21:07  7:03

     33 Delmar Wolfkill      52 M Tieton          WA   21:16  7:06

     34 Paul Logan           41 M Wapato          WA   21:21  7:07

     35 Elisabeth Tutsch     41 F Yakima          WA   21:26  7:09

     36 Jenny Mattson        41 F Yakima          WA   21:27  7:09

     37 Avery Black          15 M Yakima          WA   21:33  7:11

     38 Teresa Lomez         31 F Naches          WA   21:37  7:13

     39 Kurtis Wilsey        42 M                      21:39  7:13

     40 George Gilhuly       56 M Wenatchee       WA   21:42  7:14

     41 Doris Matson         55 F Sunnyside       WA   21:44  7:15

     42 Ted Kronberg         58 M Yakima          WA   21:46  7:16

     43 Andy Sawyer          46 M Yakima          WA   21:48  7:16

     44 Michael Allen        12 M Yakima          WA   21:48  7:16

     45 Pierson Jones        13 M Ellensburg      WA   21:49  7:17

     46 Jason Lamiquiz       35 M Yakima          WA   21:55  7:19

     47 Gina Caccchiotti-We  45 F Yakima          WA   22:04  7:22

     48 Lori Isley           46 F Yakima          WA   22:06  7:22

     49 Steven Dorais        43 M Yakima          WA   22:10  7:24

     50 Bradley McNearney    16 M Moxee           WA   22:11  7:24

     51 Curtis Upton         53 M Yakima          WA   22:13  7:25

     52 Neccie Logan         41 F Wapato          WA   22:17  7:26

     53 Scott Blackledge     52 M Selah           WA   22:18  7:26

     54 Owen Assink          53 M Yakima          WA   22:22  7:27

     55 Keith Beaman         38 M Yakima          WA   22:25  7:29

     56 Erik Mickelson       36 M Yakima          WA   22:35  7:32

     57 Rudy Gout            42 M Yakima          WA   22:38  7:33

     58 Henry Robbins         8 M Moxee           WA   22:44  7:35

     59 Kristelle Harringto  46 F Yakima          WA   22:45  7:35

     60 Richard Betancourt   54 M Yakima          WA   22:46  7:36

     61 Amy Elliott          34 F Yakima          WA   22:47  7:36

     62 Claude Shipley       57 M Yakima          WA   22:49  7:37

     63 Scott Pryse          51 M Selah           WA   22:58  7:40

     64 John Pickett         58 M Ellensburg      WA   23:01  7:40

     65 Maggie Rees          14 F Selah           WA   23:03  7:41

     66 Robert Fauth         60 M Yakima          WA   23:04  7:42

     67 Tom Lasater          61 M Yakima          WA   23:10  7:44

     68 Ashley Lieberknecht  39 F Yakima          WA   23:11  7:44

     69 Roger Underwood      56 M Yakima          WA   23:18  7:46

     70 Heidi Bolong         53 F Yakima          WA   23:19  7:47

     71 Mark Schooley        48 M Yakima          WA   23:20  7:47

     72 Robert Vargas        35 M Richland        WA   23:22  7:48

     73 Jason Trujillo       39 M Yakima          WA   23:23  7:48

     74 Rick Ensey           44 M Yakima          WA   23:24  7:48

     75 Andrea Laurean       10 F Grandview       WA   23:26  7:49

     76 Monty McNearney      46 M Moxee           WA   23:29  7:50

     77 Dan Haller           40 M Selah           WA   23:31  7:51

     78 Kent Thomas          53 M Grandview       WA   23:33  7:51

     79 Jacob Church         39 M Zillah          WA   23:37  7:53

     80 Virginia Rodriquez   42 F Yakima          WA   23:44  7:55

     81 Ilene Gerardi        51 F Yakima          WA   23:45  7:55

     82 Jamie Beaman         34 F Yakima          WA   23:48  7:56

     83 Nicole Downey        30 F Zillah          WA   24:13  8:05

     84 Diane Jones          53 F Ellensburg      WA   24:18  8:06

     85 Max Lieberknecht     12 M Yakima          WA   24:21  8:07

     86 Evan Jones           48 M Ellensburg      WA   24:22  8:08

     87 Laura Geise          31 F Yakima          WA   24:26  8:09

     88 Natalie Riel         30 F Moxee           WA   24:37  8:13

     89 Tita Roesler         45 F Yakima          WA   25:01  8:21

     90 Quinten Jones         8 M Ellensburg      WA   25:07  8:23

     91 Grace Carrell        16 F Yakima          WA   25:11  8:24

     92 Bryce Gout           18 M Yakima          WA   25:12  8:24

     93 Barbie Morgan        30 F Yakima          WA   25:15  8:25

     94 Mike McCutchen       65 M Yakima          WA   25:16  8:26

     95 David Morris         12 M Selah           WA   25:36  8:32

     96 Summer Welch         12 F Yakima          WA   25:44  8:35

     97 Kim Rodgers          44 F Yakima          WA   25:55  8:39

     98 Sara Garcia          22 F Selah           WA   26:02  8:41

     99 Kasey Clifford       30 F Yakima          WA   26:06  8:42

    100 Bryan Palmer         16 M Yakima          WA   26:12  8:44

    101 Mark Fessler         48 M Snohomish       WA   26:16  8:46

    102 Heather Desmarais    42 F Yakima          WA   26:17  8:46

    103 Katie Thorner        37 F Yakima          WA   26:23  8:48

    104 Karen Wolfkill       53 F Tieton          WA   26:31  8:51

    105 Paul Logan Jr        13 M Wapato          WA   26:35  8:52

    106 Jody Schellelmaier   64 F Ellensburg      WA   26:39  8:53

    107 Nathan Johnson        7 M Yakima          WA   26:45  8:55

    108 Craig Johnson        36 M Yakima          WA   26:46  8:56

    109 Krystee Gout         37 F Yakima          WA   26:48  8:56

    110 Kayla Gout           10 F Yakima          WA   26:52  8:58

    111 Ritva Kinzel         52 F Yakima          WA   26:53  8:58

    112 Ruby Lieberknecht     8 F Yakima          WA   26:54  8:58

    113 Karl Lieberknecht    42 M Yakima          WA   26:54  8:58

    114 Ben Parsons          12 M Yakima          WA   27:00  9:00

    115 Monica Bredwell      28 F Selah           WA   27:01  9:01

    116 Jenifer Parsons      50 F Yakima          WA   27:09  9:03

    117 Kathy Temple         34 F Ellensburg      WA   27:10  9:04

    118 Tom Riel             28 M Moxee           WA   27:11  9:04

    119 Rosa Jackson         33 F Tieton          WA   27:12  9:04

    120 Torene Terrell       41 F Yakima          WA   27:13  9:05

    121 Gail Fast            58 F Yakima          WA   27:17  9:06

    122 Larry Ziegler        54 M Yakima          WA   27:18  9:06

    123 Susan Pierce-Richar  47 F Selah           WA   27:29  9:10

    124 Karl Northrup        60 M Selah           WA   27:59  9:20

    125 David Lygre          70 M Ellensburg      WA   28:02  9:21

    126 Janice Northrup      48 F Selah           WA   28:10  9:24

    127 Lin Lasater          61 F Yakima          WA   28:26  9:29

    128 Val Konncrup         57 F Yakima          WA   28:38  9:33

    129 Joseph Allen         43 M Yakima          WA   28:40  9:34

    130 Brian Paul           48 M Yakima          WA   28:45  9:35

    131 Bailey Haller        13 M Selah           WA   28:47  9:36

    132 Jack Riggin          57 M Yakima          WA   28:50  9:37

    133 Ed Whitlock          66 M Yakima          WA   28:52  9:38

    134 Grace Gerardi        12 F Yakima          WA   28:54  9:38

    135 Tyler Welch           8 M Yakima          WA   28:55  9:39

    136 Aurelio Garcia       53 M Selah           WA   28:56  9:39

    137 Kassidy Brownlee      8 F Selah           WA   29:01  9:41

    138 April Lamiquiz       35 F Yakima          WA   29:11  9:44

    139 Robin Rainville      37 F Yakima          WA   29:13  9:45

    140 Aaron Norman         35 M Yakima          WA   29:17  9:46

    141 Jack O'Dell          60 M Selah           WA   29:30  9:50

    142 Rich Rees            45 M Selah           WA   29:44  9:55

    143 Joe Lemos            45 M Yakima          WA   29:55  9:59

    144 Bethany Garcia       26 F Selah           WA   30:01 10:01

    145 Jesse Rees           12 F Selah           WA   30:20 10:07

    146 Rod Siebol           53 M Yakima          WA   30:27 10:09

    147 Luis Piurentel       46 M Selah           WA   30:43 10:15

    148 Sam Rees              9 M Selah           WA   30:49 10:17

    149 Sarah Welch          31 F Yakima          WA   31:41 10:34

    150 Julia Johnson         9 F Yakima          WA   31:42 10:34

    151 Tom Morris           39 M Selah           WA   31:43 10:35

    152 Katie Trammell       27 F Yakima          WA   31:57 10:39

    153 Katy Hanses          41 F Yakima          WA   31:58 10:40

    154 Heather Brownlee     30 F Selah           WA   32:07 10:43

    155 Jolene Safford       31 F Yakima          WA   32:09 10:43

    156 Amelia Haller        10 F Selah           WA   32:10 10:44

    157 Brittany Udelhofen   27 F Moxee           WA   32:28 10:50

    158 Daniel Teerink        7 M Yakima          WA   32:44 10:55

    159 Cameron Teerink       7 M Yakima          WA   32:57 10:59

    160 Anne Teerink         36 F Yakima          WA   32:59 11:00

    161 Joan Spruill         53 F Yakima          WA   33:05 11:02

    162 Scott Spruill        53 M Yakima          WA   33:06 11:02

    163 Jason Kildall        41 M Yakima          WA   34:01 11:21

    164 Shawn Terrill        41 M Selah           WA   34:02 11:21

    165 Breanna Church       13 F Zillah          WA   34:09 11:23

    166 Kimberly Shipley     45 F Selah           WA   34:17 11:26

    167 Hannah Brown         10 F Yakima          WA   34:22 11:28

    168 Heather Fulton       29 F Yakima          WA   34:23 11:28

    169 Cindy Whitlock       59 F Yakima          WA   34:27 11:29

    170 Becky Cramer         38 F Yakima          WA   34:29 11:30

    171 Heidi Brown          41 F Yakima          WA   34:54 11:38

    172 Anthony Ayala        11 M Selah           WA   35:00 11:40

    173 Joshua Becker        11 M Selah           WA   35:51 11:57

    174 Alexis Norman        12 F Yakima          WA   36:16 12:06

    175 Pia Morris           40 F Selah           WA   36:20 12:07

    176 Joel Clifford        39 M Yakima          WA   36:22 12:08

    177 Jennifer Norman      34 F Yakima          WA   36:44 12:15

    178 Sandra Maciel        31 F Yakima          WA   36:48 12:16

    179 Hannah Rees           7 F Selah           WA   37:20 12:27

    180 Kris Rees            43 F Selah           WA   37:21 12:27

    181 Ashtyn Church         9 F Zillah          WA   37:23 12:28

    182 Nancy Baum           61 F Moxee           WA   37:51 12:37

    183 Virginia Nicholson   72 F Yakima          WA   37:53 12:38

    184 Victoria Larios      34 F Yakima          WA   37:58 12:40

    185 Terina Terrill       38 F Selah           WA   39:01 13:01

    186 Hollie Radoslauch    24 F Selah           WA   39:02 13:01

    187 BJ Zahn              65 F Yakima          WA   39:32 13:11

    188 Kenn Zahn            65 M Yakima          WA   40:01 13:21

    189 Bob Dolphin          83 M Yakima          WA   40:17 13:26

    190 April Rodgers        24 F Yakima          WA   41:03 13:41

    191 Cynthia Stiner       53 F Toppenish       WA   41:04 13:42

    192 Lynnette Haller      41 F Selah           WA   41:12 13:44

    193 Colette Schooley     47 F Yakima          WA   41:25 13:49

    194 Morgan Brown          9 F Yakima          WA   42:09 14:03

    195 Indiana Hilmes       07 F Yakima          WA   42:35 14:12

    196 Jennifer Hilmes      40 F Yakima          WA   42:35 14:12

    197 Campbell Thorner      8 F Yakima          WA   42:54 14:18

    198 Skylar Rayburn       11 M Selah           WA   44:19 14:47

    199 Angie Rodriquez      40 F Yakima          WA   45:28 15:10

    200 Dominic Ayala         5 M Selah           WA   46:02 15:21

    201 Court Jones          77 M Ellensburg      WA   46:02 15:21

    202 Delilah Haller        4 F Selah           WA   50:56 16:59

    203 Owen Hursh            5 M Selah           WA   51:26 17:09

    204 Sheila Black         46 F Yakima          WA   51:32 17:11

    205 Beth Ayala           37 F Selah           WA   51:34 17:12


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    58 Henry Robbins        08 Moxee              WA   22:44

    2    90 Quinten Jones        08 Ellensburg         WA   25:07

    3   107 Nathan Johnson       07 Yakima             WA   26:45

    4   135 Tyler Welch          08 Yakima             WA   28:55

    5   158 Daniel Teerink       07 Yakima             WA   32:44

    6   159 Cameron Teerink      07 Yakima             WA   32:57

    7   200 Dominic Ayala        05 Selah              WA   46:02

    8   203 Owen Hursh           05 Selah              WA   51:26

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   112 Ruby Lieberknecht    08 Yakima             WA   26:54

    2   137 Kassidy Brownlee     08 Selah              WA   29:01

    3   179 Hannah Rees          07 Selah              WA   37:20

    4   195 Indiana Hilmes       07 Yakima             WA   42:35

    5   197 Campbell Thorner     08 Yakima             WA   42:54

    6   202 Delilah Haller       04 Selah              WA   50:56

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    44 Michael Allen        12 Yakima             WA   21:48

    2    85 Max Lieberknecht     12 Yakima             WA   24:21

    3    95 David Morris         12 Selah              WA   25:36

    4   114 Ben Parsons          12 Yakima             WA   27:00

    5   148 Sam Rees             09 Selah              WA   30:49

    6   172 Anthony Ayala        11 Selah              WA   35:00

    7   173 Joshua Becker        11 Selah              WA   35:51

    8   198 Skylar Rayburn       11 Selah              WA   44:19

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    75 Andrea Laurean       10 Grandview          WA   23:26

    2    96 Summer Welch         12 Yakima             WA   25:44

    3   110 Kayla Gout           10 Yakima             WA   26:52

    4   134 Grace Gerardi        12 Yakima             WA   28:54

    5   145 Jesse Rees           12 Selah              WA   30:20

    6   150 Julia Johnson        09 Yakima             WA   31:42

    7   156 Amelia Haller        10 Selah              WA   32:10

    8   167 Hannah Brown         10 Yakima             WA   34:22

    9   174 Alexis Norman        12 Yakima             WA   36:16

   10   181 Ashtyn Church        09 Zillah             WA   37:23

   11   194 Morgan Brown         09 Yakima             WA   42:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    28 Kaelan Nettleship    14 Selah              WA   20:37

    2    37 Avery Black          15 Yakima             WA   21:33

    3    45 Pierson Jones        13 Ellensburg         WA   21:49

    4   105 Paul Logan Jr        13 Wapato             WA   26:35

    5   131 Bailey Haller        13 Selah              WA   28:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    65 Maggie Rees          14 Selah              WA   23:03

    2   165 Breanna Church       13 Zillah             WA   34:09

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     2 Matthew Schrenk      16 Selah              WA   17:48

    2     3 Alex Ponchene        16 Ellensburg         WA   18:00

    3     8 Carter Riley         16 Cle elum           WA   19:08

    4    14 Konner Sauve         16 Moxee              WA   19:51

    5    27 Conner Black         18 Yakima             WA   20:36

    6    50 Bradley McNearney    16 Moxee              WA   22:11

    7    92 Bryce Gout           18 Yakima             WA   25:12

    8   100 Bryan Palmer         16 Yakima             WA   26:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    24 Grace Whitmer        17 Yakima             WA   20:20

    2    91 Grace Carrell        16 Yakima             WA   25:11

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    32 Alyssa Lednum        24 Ellensburg         WA   21:07

    2    98 Sara Garcia          22 Selah              WA   26:02

    3   186 Hollie Radoslauch    24 Selah              WA   39:02

    4   190 April Rodgers        24 Yakima             WA   41:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     9 Jesus Chavez         26 Naches             WA   19:10

    2    16 Jonathon Douglas     27 Yakima             WA   19:59

    3    19 Matthew Bischof      29 Yakima             WA   20:07

    4   118 Tom Riel             28 Moxee              WA   27:11

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    10 Breanne DeRuyter     28 Pasco              WA   19:11

    2    12 Ruth Dwarshuis       26 Yakima             WA   19:38

    3    29 Brianna Bischof      27 Yakima             WA   20:40

    4   115 Monica Bredwell      28 Selah              WA   27:01

    5   144 Bethany Garcia       26 Selah              WA   30:01

    6   152 Katie Trammell       27 Yakima             WA   31:57

    7   157 Brittany Udelhofen   27 Moxee              WA   32:28

    8   168 Heather Fulton       29 Yakima             WA   34:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    11 Favian Valencia      30 Yakima             WA   19:25

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     5 Erica McElrea        30 Yakima             WA   18:13

    2    38 Teresa Lomez         31 Naches             WA   21:37

    3    61 Amy Elliott          34 Yakima             WA   22:47

    4    82 Jamie Beaman         34 Yakima             WA   23:48

    5    83 Nicole Downey        30 Zillah             WA   24:13

    6    87 Laura Geise          31 Yakima             WA   24:26

    7    88 Natalie Riel         30 Moxee              WA   24:37

    8    93 Barbie Morgan        30 Yakima             WA   25:15

    9    99 Kasey Clifford       30 Yakima             WA   26:06

   10   117 Kathy Temple         34 Ellensburg         WA   27:10

   11   119 Rosa Jackson         33 Tieton             WA   27:12

   12   149 Sarah Welch          31 Yakima             WA   31:41

   13   154 Heather Brownlee     30 Selah              WA   32:07

   14   155 Jolene Safford       31 Yakima             WA   32:09

   15   177 Jennifer Norman      34 Yakima             WA   36:44

   16   178 Sandra Maciel        31 Yakima             WA   36:48

   17   184 Victoria Larios      34 Yakima             WA   37:58

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     6 Brandon Hoglund      35 East Wenatchee     WA   18:49

    2    46 Jason Lamiquiz       35 Yakima             WA   21:55

    3    55 Keith Beaman         38 Yakima             WA   22:25

    4    56 Erik Mickelson       36 Yakima             WA   22:35

    5    72 Robert Vargas        35 Richland           WA   23:22

    6    73 Jason Trujillo       39 Yakima             WA   23:23

    7    79 Jacob Church         39 Zillah             WA   23:37

    8   108 Craig Johnson        36 Yakima             WA   26:46

    9   140 Aaron Norman         35 Yakima             WA   29:17

   10   151 Tom Morris           39 Selah              WA   31:43

   11   176 Joel Clifford        39 Yakima             WA   36:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    68 Ashley Lieberknecht  39 Yakima             WA   23:11

    2   103 Katie Thorner        37 Yakima             WA   26:23

    3   109 Krystee Gout         37 Yakima             WA   26:48

    4   138 April Lamiquiz       35 Yakima             WA   29:11

    5   139 Robin Rainville      37 Yakima             WA   29:13

    6   160 Anne Teerink         36 Yakima             WA   32:59

    7   170 Becky Cramer         38 Yakima             WA   34:29

    8   185 Terina Terrill       38 Selah              WA   39:01

    9   205 Beth Ayala           37 Selah              WA   51:34

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    22 Sonny LaForm         40                         20:18

    2    26 Steve Castilleja     43 Harrah             WA   20:28

    3    34 Paul Logan           41 Wapato             WA   21:21

    4    39 Kurtis Wilsey        42                         21:39

    5    49 Steven Dorais        43 Yakima             WA   22:10

    6    57 Rudy Gout            42 Yakima             WA   22:38

    7    74 Rick Ensey           44 Yakima             WA   23:24

    8    77 Dan Haller           40 Selah              WA   23:31

    9   113 Karl Lieberknecht    42 Yakima             WA   26:54

   10   129 Joseph Allen         43 Yakima             WA   28:40

   11   163 Jason Kildall        41 Yakima             WA   34:01

   12   164 Shawn Terrill        41 Selah              WA   34:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 Staci Verbrugge      43 Yakima             WA   19:58

    2    35 Elisabeth Tutsch     41 Yakima             WA   21:26

    3    36 Jenny Mattson        41 Yakima             WA   21:27

    4    52 Neccie Logan         41 Wapato             WA   22:17

    5    80 Virginia Rodriquez   42 Yakima             WA   23:44

    6    97 Kim Rodgers          44 Yakima             WA   25:55

    7   102 Heather Desmarais    42 Yakima             WA   26:17

    8   120 Torene Terrell       41 Yakima             WA   27:13

    9   153 Katy Hanses          41 Yakima             WA   31:58

   10   171 Heidi Brown          41 Yakima             WA   34:54

   11   175 Pia Morris           40 Selah              WA   36:20

   12   180 Kris Rees            43 Selah              WA   37:21

   13   192 Lynnette Haller      41 Selah              WA   41:12

   14   196 Jennifer Hilmes      40 Yakima             WA   42:35

   15   199 Angie Rodriquez      40 Yakima             WA   45:28

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     7 Steve Moore          46 Ellensburg         WA   19:01

    2    17 Rocky Crocker        49 Wenatchee          WA   20:02

    3    43 Andy Sawyer          46 Yakima             WA   21:48

    4    71 Mark Schooley        48 Yakima             WA   23:20

    5    76 Monty McNearney      46 Moxee              WA   23:29

    6    86 Evan Jones           48 Ellensburg         WA   24:22

    7   101 Mark Fessler         48 Snohomish          WA   26:16

    8   130 Brian Paul           48 Yakima             WA   28:45

    9   142 Rich Rees            45 Selah              WA   29:44

   10   143 Joe Lemos            45 Yakima             WA   29:55

   11   147 Luis Piurentel       46 Selah              WA   30:43

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    47 Gina Caccchiotti-We  45 Yakima             WA   22:04

    2    48 Lori Isley           46 Yakima             WA   22:06

    3    59 Kristelle Harringto  46 Yakima             WA   22:45

    4    89 Tita Roesler         45 Yakima             WA   25:01

    5   123 Susan Pierce-Richar  47 Selah              WA   27:29

    6   126 Janice Northrup      48 Selah              WA   28:10

    7   166 Kimberly Shipley     45 Selah              WA   34:17

    8   193 Colette Schooley     47 Yakima             WA   41:25

    9   204 Sheila Black         46 Yakima             WA   51:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     4 Ian Brown            50 Ellensburg         WA   18:07

    2    13 Gregg Harnish        52 Leavenworth        WA   19:45

    3    20 Crispin Garza        54 Selah              WA   20:12

    4    23 Ken Wellner          53 Kenniwick          WA   20:20

    5    30 Michael Schrenk      51 Selah              WA   20:44

    6    33 Delmar Wolfkill      52 Tieton             WA   21:16

    7    51 Curtis Upton         53 Yakima             WA   22:13

    8    53 Scott Blackledge     52 Selah              WA   22:18

    9    54 Owen Assink          53 Yakima             WA   22:22

   10    60 Richard Betancourt   54 Yakima             WA   22:46

   11    63 Scott Pryse          51 Selah              WA   22:58

   12    78 Kent Thomas          53 Grandview          WA   23:33

   13   122 Larry Ziegler        54 Yakima             WA   27:18

   14   136 Aurelio Garcia       53 Selah              WA   28:56

   15   146 Rod Siebol           53 Yakima             WA   30:27

   16   162 Scott Spruill        53 Yakima             WA   33:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    70 Heidi Bolong         53 Yakima             WA   23:19

    2    81 Ilene Gerardi        51 Yakima             WA   23:45

    3    84 Diane Jones          53 Ellensburg         WA   24:18

    4   104 Karen Wolfkill       53 Tieton             WA   26:31

    5   111 Ritva Kinzel         52 Yakima             WA   26:53

    6   116 Jenifer Parsons      50 Yakima             WA   27:09

    7   161 Joan Spruill         53 Yakima             WA   33:05

    8   191 Cynthia Stiner       53 Toppenish          WA   41:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     1 Rick Becker          58 Selah              WA   16:59

    2    18 Stanley Bostrom      55 Yakima             WA   20:04

    3    21 Tom Feil             59 East Wenatchee     WA   20:14

    4    40 George Gilhuly       56 Wenatchee          WA   21:42

    5    42 Ted Kronberg         58 Yakima             WA   21:46

    6    62 Claude Shipley       57 Yakima             WA   22:49

    7    64 John Pickett         58 Ellensburg         WA   23:01

    8    69 Roger Underwood      56 Yakima             WA   23:18

    9   132 Jack Riggin          57 Yakima             WA   28:50

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    41 Doris Matson         55 Sunnyside          WA   21:44

    2   121 Gail Fast            58 Yakima             WA   27:17

    3   128 Val Konncrup         57 Yakima             WA   28:38

    4   169 Cindy Whitlock       59 Yakima             WA   34:27

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    66 Robert Fauth         60 Yakima             WA   23:04

    2    67 Tom Lasater          61 Yakima             WA   23:10

    3   124 Karl Northrup        60 Selah              WA   27:59

    4   141 Jack O'Dell          60 Selah              WA   29:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   106 Jody Schellelmaier   64 Ellensburg         WA   26:39

    2   127 Lin Lasater          61 Yakima             WA   28:26

    3   182 Nancy Baum           61 Moxee              WA   37:51

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    25 Ron Fleming          65 Granger            WA   20:22

    2    31 Tony Gerardi         66 Yakima             WA   20:59

    3    94 Mike McCutchen       65 Yakima             WA   25:16

    4   133 Ed Whitlock          66 Yakima             WA   28:52

    5   188 Kenn Zahn            65 Yakima             WA   40:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   187 BJ Zahn              65 Yakima             WA   39:32

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   125 David Lygre          70 Ellensburg         WA   28:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   183 Virginia Nicholson   72 Yakima             WA   37:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   189 Bob Dolphin          83 Yakima             WA   40:17

    2   201 Court Jones          77 Ellensburg         WA   46:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99