ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2013 - 2014

              THIRD RACE - EV ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 4.86 MILES

                        JANUARY 5TH, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 RICK BECKER          59 M SELAH           WA   30:02  6:11

      2 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 M YAKIMA          WA   31:23  6:28

      3 IAN BROWN            51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   31:32  6:30

      4 FAVIAN VALENCIA      31 M YAKIMA          WA   31:43  6:32

      5 BRIAN HOOVER         30 M YAKIMA          WA   31:47  6:33

      6 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 F PASCO           WA   31:51  6:34

      7 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 M YAKIMA          WA   32:09  6:37

      8 CRISPIN GARZA        55 M SELAH           WA   32:26  6:41

      9 RANDALL JONES        49 M GOLDENDALE      WA   32:33  6:42

     10 MATT SCHRENK         17 M SELAH           WA   34:07  7:02

     11 DORIS MATSON         56 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   34:27  7:06

     12 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 F YAKIMA          WA   34:42  7:09

     13 TOM FEIL             60 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   34:51  7:11

     14 CHRIS QUAST          30 M YAKIMA          WA   34:54  7:11

     15 PAUL LOGAN           42 M WAPATO          WA   35:01  7:13

     16 SONNY LAFORM         41 M                      35:06  7:14

     17 BRADLEY MCNEARNEY    17 M MOXEE           WA   35:11  7:15

     18 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 F YAKIMA          WA   35:14  7:15

     19 GEORGE GILHULY       57 M WENATCHEE       WA   35:18  7:16

     20 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 M HARRAH          WA   35:42  7:21

     21 BRAD VAUX            50 M YAKIMA          WA   36:01  7:25

     22 GRAHAM VAUX          24 M YAKIMA          WA   36:02  7:25

     23 KEN YAGER            45 M YAKIMA          WA   36:27  7:30

     24 SCOTT SPRUILL        54 M YAKIMA          WA   36:30  7:31

     25 ROCKY CROCKER        50 M WENATCHEE       WA   36:32  7:31

     26 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  47 F YAKIMA          WA   36:40  7:33

     27 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 M YAKIMA          WA   36:58  7:37

     28 JENNY MATTSON        42 F YAKIMA          WA   36:59  7:37

     29 LARRY MATTSON        45 M YAKIMA          WA   37:23  7:42

     30 SCOTT LALLY          34 M YAKIMA          WA   37:25  7:42

     31 ELISABETH TUTSCH     42 F YAKIMA          WA   37:52  7:48

     32 MONTY MCNEARNEY      47 M MOXEE           WA   38:14  7:52

     33 ISAAC AYON           29 M YAKIMA          WA   38:16  7:53

     34 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 F YAKIMA          WA   38:19  7:53

     35 SEASON ALMASON       31 F YAKIMA          WA   38:21  7:54

     36 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 M YAKIMA          WA   38:22  7:54

     37 CURTIS UPTON         54 M YAKIMA          WA   38:37  7:57

     38 TED KRONBERG         59 M YAKIMA          WA   38:40  7:58

     39 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 F YAKIMA          WA   38:43  7:58

     40 HENRY ROBBINS         9 M MOXEE           WA   39:04  8:03

     41 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 M WAPATO          WA   39:05  8:03

     42 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 M YAKIMA          WA   39:09  8:04

     43 EVAN JONES           49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   39:20  8:06

     44 NECCIE LOGAN         42 F WAPATO          WA   39:28  8:08

     45 MIKE MCGREE          47 M                      39:37  8:10

     46 DIANE JONES          54 F ELLENSBURG      WA   39:43  8:11

     47 SHERI BOYD           47 F YAKIMA          WA   39:49  8:12

     48 ERIC ANDERSON        61 M YAKIMA          WA   39:52  8:13

     49 KELLY HOOVER         30 F YAKIMA          WA   39:57  8:14

     50 NORBERT OWART        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   40:13  8:17

     51 SCOTT PRYSE          52 M SELAHA          WA   40:20  8:18

     52 BRYAN PALMER         17 M YAKIMA          WA   40:22  8:19

     53 DOUG KINZEL          53 M YAKIMA          WA   40:23  8:19

     54 JESSICA WADDLE       38 F YAKIMA          WA   40:32  8:21

     55 GREG AUBOL           51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   40:42  8:23

     56 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 F YAKIMA          WA   40:59  8:26

     57 KEITH BEAMAN         39 M YAKIMA          WA   41:41  8:35

     58 TITA ROESLER         46 F YAKIMA          WA   41:42  8:35

     59 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 F YAKIMA          WA   41:50  8:37

     60 GARY GEFRE           56 M YAKIMA          WA   42:11  8:41

     61 PIERSON JONES        14 M ELLENSBURG      WA   42:15  8:42

     62 JAMIE BEAMAN         35 F YAKIMA          WA   42:17  8:42

     63 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 F ZILLAH          WA   42:25  8:44

     64 JAIME GARIBAY        28 M YAKIMA          WA   42:41  8:47

     65 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 F YAKIMA          WA   43:00  8:51

     66 QUINTEN JONES        09 M ELLENSBURG      WA   43:23  8:56

     67 GAIL FARMER          59 F ELLENSBURG      WA   43:37  8:59

     68 MARTIN KNEBUSCH      42 M YAKIMA          WA   43:46  9:01

     69 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  30 F YAKIMA          WA   44:03  9:04

     70 DAVID ANDERSON       36 M YAKIMA          WA   44:04  9:04

     71 ANDY JONES           42 M YAKIMA          WA   44:08  9:05

     72 DAN HALLER           41 M SELAH           WA   44:30  9:10

     73 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 F ELLENSBURG      WA   44:37  9:11

     74 JEN HILL             36 F GOLDENDALE      WA   44:51  9:14

     75 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 M YAKIMA          WA   45:34  9:23

     76 ED WHITLOCK          67 M YAKIMA          WA   45:44  9:25

     77 BARBIE MORGAN        31 F YAKIMA          WA   45:53  9:27

     78 BILLY DAUGHTRY       42 M YAKIMA          WA   46:07  9:30

     79 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 M YAKIMA          WA   46:30  9:35

     80 JACK RIGGIN          58 M YAKIMA          WA   46:47  9:38

     81 TOM BOYD             60 M YAKIMA          WA   46:52  9:39

     82 JENIFER PARSONS      51 F YAKIMA          WA   47:15  9:44

     83 NICK STEPHENSON      53 M YAKIMA          WA   47:41  9:49

     84 JEFF HAGEN           66 M YAKIMA          WA   48:13  9:56

     85 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE    09 F SELAH           WA   48:40 10:01

     86 REBECCA BROWN        32 F YAKIMA          WA   48:51 10:03

     87 KARL NORTHRUP        61 M SELAH           WA   49:34 10:12

     88 EMILY JORDAN         33 F MOXEE           WA   49:41 10:14

     89 JASON KILDALL        42 M YAKIMA          WA   49:49 10:15

     90 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 M YAKIMA          WA   49:51 10:16

     91 ROBIN RAINNILE       38 F YAKIMA          WA   50:36 10:25

     92 JANICE NORTHRUP      49 F SELAH           WA   50:37 10:25

     93 NATALIE RIEL         31 F MOXEE           WA   51:00 10:30

     94 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 M YAKIMA          WA   51:04 10:31

     95 JESSE REES           13 F SELAH           WA   51:36 10:37

     96 KRIS REES            44 F SELAH           WA   51:37 10:38

     97 MAI PARMENTIER       31 F YAKIMA          WA   52:01 10:43

     98 LIZ ALLEN            43 F ZILLAH          WA   52:06 10:44

     99 SARAH WELCH          32 F YAKIMA          WA   52:20 10:47

    100 BEN PARSONS          13 M YAKIMA          WA   52:47 10:52

    101 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 F SEALAH          WA   52:54 10:53

    102 LYNNETTE HALLER      42 F SELAH           WA   53:01 10:55

    103 JOSE PIMENTEL        47 M SELAH           WA   53:43 11:04

    104 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 F MOXEE           WA   54:20 11:11

    105 CINDY WHITLOCK       60 F YAKIMA          WA   54:53 11:18

    106 JOAN SPRUILL         54 F YAKIMA          WA   54:56 11:19

    107 TRINA HOVSEPIAN      41 F SELAH           WA   54:59 11:19

    108 ANDREW HOVSEPAIN     45 M SELAH           WA   55:00 11:19

    109 MARY GEFRE           55 F YAKIMA          WA   55:05 11:20

    110 CHRISTINE MURPHY     41 F YAKIMA          WA   55:07 11:21

    111 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 F GRANDVIEW       WA   55:19 11:23

    112 CYNTHIA STINER       54 F TOPPENISH       WA   55:25 11:25

    113 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   55:51 11:30

    114 ANNE CHAPMAN         51 F YAKIMA          WA   55:53 11:30

    115 JESSICA MARTIN       29 F YAKIMA          WA   55:56 11:31

    116 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 F YAKIMA          WA   56:15 11:35

    117 JACK O'DELL          61 M SELAH           WA   56:17 11:35

    118 JOYCE HAGEN          64 F YAKIMA          WA   56:35 11:39

    119 LUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  48 F SELAH           WA   57:12 11:47

    120 SARAH MICHAEL        37 F SELAH           WA   57:13 11:47

    121 MEL VAN HOUTON       74 M ELLENSBURG      WA   57:53 11:55

    122 DAVID LYGRE          71 M ELLENSBURG      WA   58:01 11:57

    123 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 F YAKIMA          WA   58:09 11:58

    124 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 M YAKIMA          WA   58:18 12:00

    125 SHARI RODENBURG      31 F SELAH           WA   58:34 12:03

    126 SEAN MICHAEL         37 M SELAH           WA   58:35 12:04

    127 MORGAN BROWN         10 F YAKIMA          WA   59:58 12:21

    128 RAY BROWN            45 M YAKIMA          WA 1:00:27 12:27

    129 BAILEY HALLER        14 M SELAH           WA 1:00:30 12:27

    130 HANNAH REES           8 F SELAH           WA 1:01:05 12:34

    131 RICH REES            46 M SELAH           WA 1:01:06 12:35

    132 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 F SELAH           WA 1:01:30 12:40

    133 AMELIA HALLER        11 F SELAH           WA 1:01:49 12:44

    134 JULIA JOHNSON        10 F YAKIMA          WA 1:04:05 13:12

    135 VICTOR ROHRET        63 M NACHES          WA 1:05:22 13:27

    136 PIA MORRIS           41 F SELAH           WA 1:05:25 13:28

    137 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 F ELLENSBURG      WA 1:07:18 13:51

    138 KIM JONES            48 F ELLENSBURG      WA 1:07:22 13:52

    139 CHRISTINA CHOI       29 F NORWALK         CA 1:07:30 13:54

    140 MACK STEPHENSON      05 M YAKIMA          WA 1:09:14 14:15

    141 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 F YAKIMA          WA 1:09:16 14:15

    142 NANCY BAUM           62 F MOXEE           WA 1:10:45 14:34

    143 COURT JONES          78 M ELLENSBURG      WA 1:11:47 14:47

    144 BOB DOLPHIN          84 M YAKIMA          WA 1:13:12 15:04

    145 BJ ZAHN              66 F YAKIMA          WA 1:19:47 16:25

    146 KENN ZAHN            66 M YAKIMA          WA 1:19:47 16:25

    147 DANA FRY             37 F YAKIMA          WA 1:19:48 16:26

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    75 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 YAKIMA             WA   45:34

    2    94 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 YAKIMA             WA   51:04

    3   140 MACK STEPHENSON      05 YAKIMA             WA 1:09:14

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   130 HANNAH REES           8 SELAH              WA 1:01:05

    2   137 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 ELLENSBURG         WA 1:07:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    40 HENRY ROBBINS        09 MOXEE              WA   39:04

    2    66 QUINTEN JONES        09 ELLENSBURG         WA   43:23

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    85 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE    09 SELAH              WA   48:40

    2   127 MORGAN BROWN         10 YAKIMA             WA   59:58

    3   133 AMELIA HALLER        11 SELAH              WA 1:01:49

    4   134 JULIA JOHNSON        10 YAKIMA             WA 1:04:05

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    41 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 WAPATO             WA   39:05

    2    61 PIERSON JONES        14 ELLENSBURG         WA   42:15

    3   100 BEN PARSONS          13 YAKIMA             WA   52:47

    4   129 BAILEY HALLER        14 SELAH              WA 1:00:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    95 JESSE REES           13 SELAH              WA   51:36

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    10 MATT SCHRENK         17 SELAH              WA   34:07

    2    17 BRADLEY MCNEARNEY    17 MOXEE              WA   35:11

    3    52 BRYAN PALMER         17 YAKIMA             WA   40:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    22 GRAHAM VAUX          24 YAKIMA             WA   36:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    33 ISAAC AYON           29 YAKIMA             WA   38:16

    2    64 JAIME GARIBAY        28 YAKIMA             WA   42:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     6 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 PASCO              WA   31:51

    2    12 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 YAKIMA             WA   34:42

    3   101 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 SEALAH             WA   52:54

    4   115 JESSICA MARTIN       29 YAKIMA             WA   55:56

    5   139 CHRISTINA CHOI       29 NORWALK            CA 1:07:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     2 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 YAKIMA             WA   31:23

    2     4 FAVIAN VALENCIA      31 YAKIMA             WA   31:43

    3     5 BRIAN HOOVER         30 YAKIMA             WA   31:47

    4     7 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 YAKIMA             WA   32:09

    5    14 CHRIS QUAST          30 YAKIMA             WA   34:54

    6    30 SCOTT LALLY          34 YAKIMA             WA   37:25

    7    90 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 YAKIMA             WA   49:51

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    35 SEASON ALMASON       31 YAKIMA             WA   38:21

    2    49 KELLY HOOVER         30 YAKIMA             WA   39:57

    3    56 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 YAKIMA             WA   40:59

    4    59 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 YAKIMA             WA   41:50

    5    63 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 ZILLAH             WA   42:25

    6    69 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  30 YAKIMA             WA   44:03

    7    77 BARBIE MORGAN        31 YAKIMA             WA   45:53

    8    86 REBECCA BROWN        32 YAKIMA             WA   48:51

    9    88 EMILY JORDAN         33 MOXEE              WA   49:41

   10    93 NATALIE RIEL         31 MOXEE              WA   51:00

   11    97 MAI PARMENTIER       31 YAKIMA             WA   52:01

   12    99 SARAH WELCH          32 YAKIMA             WA   52:20

   13   125 SHARI RODENBURG      31 SELAH              WA   58:34

   14   132 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 SELAH              WA 1:01:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    36 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 YAKIMA             WA   38:22

    2    57 KEITH BEAMAN         39 YAKIMA             WA   41:41

    3    70 DAVID ANDERSON       36 YAKIMA             WA   44:04

    4   126 SEAN MICHAEL         37 SELAH              WA   58:35

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    18 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 YAKIMA             WA   35:14

    2    34 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 YAKIMA             WA   38:19

    3    54 JESSICA WADDLE       38 YAKIMA             WA   40:32

    4    62 JAMIE BEAMAN         35 YAKIMA             WA   42:17

    5    65 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 YAKIMA             WA   43:00

    6    74 JEN HILL             36 GOLDENDALE         WA   44:51

    7    91 ROBIN RAINNILE       38 YAKIMA             WA   50:36

    8   120 SARAH MICHAEL        37 SELAH              WA   57:13

    9   123 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 YAKIMA             WA   58:09

   10   147 DANA FRY             37 YAKIMA             WA 1:19:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 PAUL LOGAN           42 WAPATO             WA   35:01

    2    16 SONNY LAFORM         41                         35:06

    3    20 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 HARRAH             WA   35:42

    4    27 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 YAKIMA             WA   36:58

    5    68 MARTIN KNEBUSCH      42 YAKIMA             WA   43:46

    6    71 ANDY JONES           42 YAKIMA             WA   44:08

    7    72 DAN HALLER           41 SELAH              WA   44:30

    8    78 BILLY DAUGHTRY       42 YAKIMA             WA   46:07

    9    89 JASON KILDALL        42 YAKIMA             WA   49:49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    28 JENNY MATTSON        42 YAKIMA             WA   36:59

    2    31 ELISABETH TUTSCH     42 YAKIMA             WA   37:52

    3    44 NECCIE LOGAN         42 WAPATO             WA   39:28

    4    96 KRIS REES            44 SELAH              WA   51:37

    5    98 LIZ ALLEN            43 ZILLAH             WA   52:06

    6   102 LYNNETTE HALLER      42 SELAH              WA   53:01

    7   107 TRINA HOVSEPIAN      41 SELAH              WA   54:59

    8   110 CHRISTINE MURPHY     41 YAKIMA             WA   55:07

    9   136 PIA MORRIS           41 SELAH              WA 1:05:25

   10   141 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 YAKIMA             WA 1:09:16

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     9 RANDALL JONES        49 GOLDENDALE         WA   32:33

    2    23 KEN YAGER            45 YAKIMA             WA   36:27

    3    29 LARRY MATTSON        45 YAKIMA             WA   37:23

    4    32 MONTY MCNEARNEY      47 MOXEE              WA   38:14

    5    42 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 YAKIMA             WA   39:09

    6    43 EVAN JONES           49 ELLENSBURG         WA   39:20

    7    45 MIKE MCGREE          47                         39:37

    8   103 JOSE PIMENTEL        47 SELAH              WA   53:43

    9   108 ANDREW HOVSEPAIN     45 SELAH              WA   55:00

   10   128 RAY BROWN            45 YAKIMA             WA 1:00:27

   11   131 RICH REES            46 SELAH              WA 1:01:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    26 KRISTELLE HARRINGTO  47 YAKIMA             WA   36:40

    2    39 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 YAKIMA             WA   38:43

    3    47 SHERI BOYD           47 YAKIMA             WA   39:49

    4    58 TITA ROESLER         46 YAKIMA             WA   41:42

    5    92 JANICE NORTHRUP      49 SELAH              WA   50:37

    6   104 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 MOXEE              WA   54:20

    7   119 LUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  48 SELAH              WA   57:12

    8   138 KIM JONES            48 ELLENSBURG         WA 1:07:22

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1     3 IAN BROWN            51 ELLENSBURG         WA   31:32

    2    21 BRAD VAUX            50 YAKIMA             WA   36:01

    3    24 SCOTT SPRUILL        54 YAKIMA             WA   36:30

    4    25 ROCKY CROCKER        50 WENATCHEE          WA   36:32

    5    37 CURTIS UPTON         54 YAKIMA             WA   38:37

    6    51 SCOTT PRYSE          52 SELAHA             WA   40:20

    7    53 DOUG KINZEL          53 YAKIMA             WA   40:23

    8    55 GREG AUBOL           51 ELLENSBURG         WA   40:42

    9    83 NICK STEPHENSON      53 YAKIMA             WA   47:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    46 DIANE JONES          54 ELLENSBURG         WA   39:43

    2    82 JENIFER PARSONS      51 YAKIMA             WA   47:15

    3   106 JOAN SPRUILL         54 YAKIMA             WA   54:56

    4   112 CYNTHIA STINER       54 TOPPENISH          WA   55:25

    5   114 ANNE CHAPMAN         51 YAKIMA             WA   55:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     1 RICK BECKER          59 SELAH              WA   30:02

    2     8 CRISPIN GARZA        55 SELAH              WA   32:26

    3    19 GEORGE GILHULY       57 WENATCHEE          WA   35:18

    4    38 TED KRONBERG         59 YAKIMA             WA   38:40

    5    60 GARY GEFRE           56 YAKIMA             WA   42:11

    6    80 JACK RIGGIN          58 YAKIMA             WA   46:47

    7   124 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 YAKIMA             WA   58:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    11 DORIS MATSON         56 SUNNYSIDE          WA   34:27

    2    67 GAIL FARMER          59 ELLENSBURG         WA   43:37

    3   109 MARY GEFRE           55 YAKIMA             WA   55:05

    4   116 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 YAKIMA             WA   56:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    13 TOM FEIL             60 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   34:51

    2    48 ERIC ANDERSON        61 YAKIMA             WA   39:52

    3    50 NORBERT OWART        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   40:13

    4    81 TOM BOYD             60 YAKIMA             WA   46:52

    5    87 KARL NORTHRUP        61 SELAH              WA   49:34

    6   113 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   55:51

    7   117 JACK O'DELL          61 SELAH              WA   56:17

    8   135 VICTOR ROHRET        63 NACHES             WA 1:05:22

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   105 CINDY WHITLOCK       60 YAKIMA             WA   54:53

    2   111 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 GRANDVIEW          WA   55:19

    3   118 JOYCE HAGEN          64 YAKIMA             WA   56:35

    4   142 NANCY BAUM           62 MOXEE              WA 1:10:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    76 ED WHITLOCK          67 YAKIMA             WA   45:44

    2    79 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 YAKIMA             WA   46:30

    3    84 JEFF HAGEN           66 YAKIMA             WA   48:13

    4   146 KENN ZAHN            66 YAKIMA             WA 1:19:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    73 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 ELLENSBURG         WA   44:37

    2   145 BJ ZAHN              66 YAKIMA             WA 1:19:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   121 MEL VAN HOUTON       74 ELLENSBURG         WA   57:53

    2   122 DAVID LYGRE          71 ELLENSBURG         WA   58:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   143 COURT JONES          78 ELLENSBURG         WA 1:11:47

    2   144 BOB DOLPHIN          84 YAKIMA             WA 1:13:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99