ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2013 - 2014

              SECOND RACE - YAKIMA ATHLETIC CLUB - 3.0 MILES

                       DECEMBER 22ND, 2013 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 BIRKIN OWART         24 M ELLENSBURG      WA   15:25  5:09

      2 GRAHAM VAUX          24 M YAKIMA          WA   15:27  5:09

      3 JEFF HASHIMOTO       42 M ELLENSBURG      WA   15:29  5:10

      4 JOHNNY BARNES        21 M ZILLAH          WA   15:54  5:18

      5 KEVIN AUBOL          23 M ELLENSBURG      WA   16:29  5:30

      6 GABE MERRILL-STESKA  17 M ELLENSBURG      WA   16:48  5:36

      7 KEVIN BLOUNT         28 M ELLENSBURG      WA   17:21  5:47

      8 MATT SCHRENK         17 M SELAH           WA   17:25  5:49

      9 ERIK MICKELSON       37 M YAKIMA          WA   17:41  5:54

     10 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 M YAKIMA          WA   17:41  5:54

     11 RICK BECKER          59 M SELAH           WA   18:02  6:01

     12 ZACH COLLINS         18 M ZILLAH          WA   18:04  6:02

     13 IAN BROWN            51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   18:12  6:04

     14 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 M YAKIMA          WA   18:25  6:09

     15 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 F PASCO           WA   18:29  6:10

     16 BRIAN HOOVER         30 M YAKIMA          WA   18:33  6:11

     17 ROBERTO ARTEAGA      16 M YAKIMA          WA   18:38  6:13

     18 OWEN CANTERBURY      14 M ELLENSBURG      WA   18:39  6:13

     19 FAVIAN VALENCIA      31 M YAKIMA          WA   18:52  6:18

     20 BRADLEY MCNEARNEY    17 M MOXEE           WA   19:12  6:24

     21 ROBERTO SILVA        51 M YAKIMA          WA   19:17  6:26

     22 GRETCHEN BODEEN      33 F YAKIMA          WA   19:31  6:31

     23 CRISPIN GARZA        55 M SELAH           WA   19:46  6:36

     24 BRANDON HOGHUND      36 M E WENATCHEE     WA   19:53  6:38

     25 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 F YAKIMA          WA   19:55  6:39

     26 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     28 M YAKIMA          WA   19:58  6:40

     27 CHRIS QUAST          30 M YAKIMA          WA   20:03  6:41

     28 UHURU HASHIMOTO      13 F ELLENSBURG      WA   20:14  6:45

     29 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 M YAKIMA          WA   20:17  6:46

     30 TOM FEIL             60 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   20:17  6:46

     31 SONNY LAFORM         41 M                      20:18  6:46

     32 DORIS MATSON         56 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   20:20  6:47

     33 BRAD VAUX            50 M YAKIMA          WA   20:21  6:47

     34 RYAN HOPKINS         36 M YAKIMA          WA   20:26  6:49

     35 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 M HARRAH          WA   20:28  6:50

     36 GEORGE GILHULY       57 M WENATCHEE       WA   20:30  6:50

     37 PAUL LOGAN           42 M WAPATO          WA   20:32  6:51

     38 ISAAC AYON           29 M YAKIMA          WA   20:37  6:53

     39 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 F YAKIMA          WA   20:44  6:55

     40 ALEX YAGER           22 M YAKIMA          WA   20:48  6:56

     41 ROCKY CROCKER        50 M WENATCHEE       WA   20:55  6:58

     42 GARY HICKMAN         58 M YAKIMA          WA   21:06  7:02

     43 TONY GERARDI         67 M YAKIMA          WA   21:13  7:05

     44 JON WATKINS          12 M SELAH           WA   21:19  7:07

     45 KEN YAGER            45 M YAKIMA          WA   21:21  7:07

     46 JENNY MATTSON        42 F YAKIMA          WA   21:22  7:08

     47 RANDY BOLONG         55 M YAKIMA          WA   21:23  7:08

     48 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 F YAKIMA          WA   21:35  7:12

     49 TED KRONBERG         59 M YAKIMA          WA   21:40  7:14

     50 SEASON ALMASON       31 F YAKIMA          WA   21:41  7:14

     51 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 M YAKIMA          WA   21:59  7:20

     52 LARRY MATTSON        45 M YAKIMA          WA   22:03  7:21

     53 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 M YAKIMA          WA   22:12  7:24

     54 JUDAH RANCOURT       20 M UNION GAP       WA   22:14  7:25

     55 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 M WAPATO          WA   22:16  7:26

     56 CURTIS UPTON         54 M YAKIMA          WA   22:18  7:26

     57 MONTY MCNEARNEY      47 M MOXEE           WA   22:23  7:28

     58 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 F YAKIMA          WA   22:24  7:28

     59 KELLY HOOVER         30 F YAKIMA          WA   22:25  7:29

     60 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 M YAKIMA          WA   22:26  7:29

     61 SCOTT PRYSE          52 M SELAHA          WA   22:30  7:30

     62 SCOTT LALLY          34 M YAKIMA          WA   22:31  7:31

     63 NORBERT OWART        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   22:33  7:31

     64 BRYAN PALMER         17 M YAKIMA          WA   22:36  7:32

     65 MIKE MCGREE          47 M                      22:40  7:34

     66 MEGAN SCHRENK        20 F SELAH           WA   22:49  7:37

     67 EVAN JONES           49 M ELLENSBURG      WA   22:50  7:37

     68 PAUL FRANKLIN        52 M SELAH           WA   22:56  7:39

     69 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:00  7:40

     70 JESSE REES           13 F SELAH           WA   23:04  7:42

     71 MATT COBB            30 M OKLAHOMA        OK   23:06  7:42

     72 DIANE JONES          54 F ELLENSBURG      WA   23:07  7:43

     73 DOUG KINZEL          53 M YAKIMA          WA   23:08  7:43

     74 KEITH BEAMAN         39 M YAKIMA          WA   23:10  7:44

     75 NECCIE LOGAN         42 F WAPATO          WA   23:11  7:44

     76 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 F YAKIMA          WA   23:13  7:45

     77 GREG AUBOL           51 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:20  7:47

     78 GAVIN NURICK         29 M ELLENSBURG           23:22  7:48

     79 JOHN PICKETT         59 M ELLENSBURG      WA   23:23  7:48

     80 ILENE GERARDI        52 F YAKIMA          WA   23:31  7:51

     81 SHERI BOYD           47 F YAKIMA          WA   23:35  7:52

     82 SUSAN BRAUN          54 F YAKIMA          WA   23:38  7:53

     83 AARON ARTEAGA        13 M YAKIMA          WA   23:39  7:53

     84 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 F ZILLAH          WA   23:39  7:53

     85 ERIC ANDERSON        61 M YAKIMA          WA   23:41  7:54

     86 TITA ROESLER         46 F YAKIMA          WA   23:42  7:54

     87 ROBERTO ARTEAGA      38 M YAKIMA          WA   23:43  7:55

     88 JESSICA WADDLE       38 F YAKIMA          WA   23:44  7:55

     89 GARY GEFRE           56 M YAKIMA          WA   23:50  7:57

     90 OWEN ASSINK          54 M YAKIMA          WA   23:50  7:57

     91 JAMIE BEAMAN         35 F YAKIMA          WA   23:58  8:00

     92 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 F YAKIMA          WA   24:02  8:01

     93 MICHAEL SCHRENK      52 M SELAH           WA   24:08  8:03

     94 RICH HART            48 M YAKIMA          WA   24:09  8:03

     95 JEFF HAGEN           66 M YAKIMA          WA   24:14  8:05

     96 JASON TRUJILLO       40 M YAKIMA          WA   24:21  8:07

     97 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 F YAKIMA          WA   24:45  8:15

     98 ANDY JONES           42 M YAKIMA          WA   24:47  8:16

     99 GAIL FARMER          59 F ELLENSBURG      WA   24:54  8:18

    100 NICK STEPHENSON      53 M YAKIMA          WA   25:02  8:21

    101 DAN HALLER           41 M SELAH           WA   25:18  8:26

    102 JACK RIGGIN          58 M YAKIMA          WA   25:30  8:30

    103 LAURA MATSON         27 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   25:48  8:36

    104 QUINTEN JONES         9 M ELLENSBURG      WA   25:52  8:38

    105 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 M YAKIMA          WA   26:05  8:42

    106 MOLLY BEYER          36 F YAKIMA          WA   26:12  8:44

    107 JILL DAVIS           44 F SELAH           WA   26:15  8:45

    108 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 M YAKIMA          WA   26:19  8:47

    109 BARBIE MORGAN        31 F YAKIMA          WA   26:23  8:48

    110 LISA WATKINS         49 F SELAH           WA   26:26  8:49

    111 LIZ MCGREE           47 F YAKIMA          WA   26:31  8:51

    112 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 F ELLENSBURG      WA   26:34  8:52

    113 KARL NORTHRUP        61 M SELAH           WA   26:36  8:52

    114 ED WHITLOCK          67 M YAKIMA          WA   26:48  8:56

    115 REBECCA BROWN        32 F YAKIMA          WA   26:50  8:57

    116 TYLER WELCH           9 M YAKIMA          WA   27:22  9:08

    117 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 M YAKIMA          WA   27:27  9:09

    118 JASON KILDALL        42 M YAKIMA          WA   27:28  9:10

    119 DAVID LYGRE          71 M ELLENSBURG      WA   27:47  9:16

    120 ANNA GOHL            39 F YAKIMA          WA   28:20  9:27

    121 JANICE NORTHRUP      49 F SELAH           WA   28:20  9:27

    122 TOM BOYD             60 M YAKIMA          WA   28:27  9:29

    123 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE     9 F SELAH           WA   28:42  9:34

    124 NATALIE RIEL         31 F MOXEE           WA   28:55  9:39

    125 LIZ ALLEN            43 F ZILLAH          WA   29:11  9:44

    126 MELANIE GARZA        16 F SELAH           WA   29:19  9:47

    127 JOSE P               47 M SELAH           WA   29:43  9:55

    128 SARAH WELCH          32 F YAKIMA          WA   29:45  9:55

    129 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 F MOXEE           WA   29:47  9:56

    130 MAI PARMENTIER       31 F YAKIMA          WA   29:54  9:58

    131 CYNTHIA STINER       54 F TOPPENISH       WA   29:59 10:00

    132 BEN PARSONS          13 M YAKIMA          WA   30:04 10:02

    133 RITVA KINZEL         53 F YAKIMA          WA   30:06 10:02

    134 JENIFER PARSONS      51 F YAKIMA          WA   30:10 10:04

    135 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 F SEALAH          WA   30:22 10:08

    136 PEARL HERNANDEZ      19 F YAKIMA          WA   30:25 10:09

    137 NICOLE RIGGIN        18 F YAKIMA          WA   30:28 10:10

    138 JESSICA MARTIN       29 F YAKIMA          WA   30:33 10:11

    139 MEHJABEEN KHAN       23 F BELLINGHAM      WA   30:55 10:19

    140 CHRISTINE MURPHY     41 F YAKIMA          WA   30:57 10:19

    141 ANNE CHAPMAN         51 F YAKIMA          WA   31:01 10:21

    142 PAIGE MCKINLEY       10 F YAKIMA          WA   31:05 10:22

    143 SHANE MCKINLEY       43 M YAKIMA          WA   31:05 10:22

    144 LIAM CAVANAUGH       10 M YAKIMA          WA   31:14 10:25

    145 MARY GEFRE           55 F YAKIMA          WA   31:25 10:29

    146 JUDY RIGGIN          56 F YAKIMA          WA   32:04 10:42

    147 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 M YAKIMA          WA   32:08 10:43

    148 BAILEY HALLER        14 M SELAH           WA   32:17 10:46

    149 ADRIANNA HAMPTON     38 F SELAH           WA   32:19 10:47

    150 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 F YAKIMA          WA   32:24 10:48

    151 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 F GRANDVIEW       WA   32:30 10:50

    152 PIERSON JONES        14 M ELLENSBURG      WA   32:40 10:54

    153 KADEN RUGGLES         9 M ZILLAH          WA   32:50 10:57

    154 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 F SELAH           WA   33:00 11:00

    155 AMELIA HALLER        11 F SELAH           WA   33:02 11:01

    156 JACK O'DELL          61 M SELAH           WA   33:07 11:03

    157 TRINA HOVSEPIAN      41 F SELAH           WA   33:32 11:11

    158 ANDREW HOVSEPAIN     45 M SELAH           WA   33:33 11:11

    159 CINDY WHITLOCK       60 F YAKIMA          WA   34:19 11:27

    160 BECKY DREW           58 F YAKIMA          WA   34:23 11:28

    161 MACK STPEHENSON       5 M YAKIMA          WA   34:24 11:28

    162 CALEB FRANKLIN        9 M SELAH           WA   34:24 11:28

    163 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 F YAKIMA          WA   34:25 11:29

    164 HANNAH REES           8 F SELAH           WA   34:54 11:38

    165 KRIS REES            44 F SELAH           WA   34:55 11:39

    166 LORENZO RICHARDS      8 M SELAH                34:59 11:40

    167 LUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  48 F SELAH           WA   35:00 11:40

    168 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 F YAKIMA          WA   35:01 11:41

    169 MORGAN BROWN         10 F YAKIMA          WA   35:05 11:42

    170 RAY BROWN            45 M YAKIMA          WA   35:06 11:42

    171 ALEXANDER FRANKLIN   11 M SELAH           WA   36:19 12:07

    172 YOLANDA MORRIS       38 F SEATTLE         WA   36:27 12:09

    173 MARIANNE LEE         61 F YAKIMA          WA   36:28 12:10

    174 CURT RUGGLES         41 M ZILLAH          WA   36:39 12:13

    175 JOYCE HAGEN          64 F YAKIMA          WA   36:59 12:20

    176 JULIA JOHNSON        10 F YAKIMA          WA   37:10 12:24

    177 ANNALEAH FRANKLIN    14 F SELAH           WA   37:12 12:24

    178 VICTOR ROHRET        63 M NACHES          WA   37:25 12:29

    179 REILLY CAVANAUGH      9 M YAKIMA          WA   37:30 12:30

    180 BRITTANY UDELHOFEN   20 F MOXEE           WA   37:55 12:39

    181 NANCY BAUM           62 F MOXEE           WA   38:14 12:45

    182 PIA MORRIS           41 F SELAH           WA   38:39 12:53

    183 MEG LUDLUM           69 F ELLENSUBURG     WA   39:51 13:17

    184 LEANNE RIES          51 F YAKIMA          WA   40:25 13:29

    185 COURT JONES          78 M ELLENSBURG      WA   41:46 13:56

    186 BOB DOLPHIN          84 M YAKIMA          WA   43:18 14:26

    187 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 F ELLENSBURG      WA   43:58 14:40

    188 KIM JONES            48 F ELLENSBURG      WA   44:00 14:40

    189 DANA FRY             37 F YAKIMA          WA   44:24 14:48

    190 LUCAS NORTHRUP       14 M SELAH           WA   48:08 16:03

    191 LEE STEWART          24 M SELAH           WA   48:56 16:19

    192 JESSICA CAVANAUGH    40 F YAKIMA          WA   49:43 16:35

    193 NATALIE CAVANAUGH     7 F YAKIMA          WA   49:44 16:35

    194 ELIZABETH MEDINA     10 F YAKIMA          WA   49:45 16:35

    195 CHRISTOPHER RODRIEQ   5 M YAKIMA          WA   49:49 16:37

    196 MELINDA TOMLINSON    55 F YAKIMA          WA   50:12 16:44

    197 GINA MCNEARNEY       50 F MOXEE           WA   51:16 17:06


 

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   108 NATHAN STEPHENSON     8 YAKIMA             WA   26:19

    2   117 NATHAN JOHNSON        8 YAKIMA             WA   27:27

    3   161 MACK STPEHENSON       5 YAKIMA             WA   34:24

    4   166 LORENZO RICHARDS      8 SELAH                   34:59

    5   195 CHRISTOPHER RODRIEQ   5 YAKIMA             WA   49:49

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   164 HANNAH REES           8 SELAH              WA   34:54

    2   187 MERRY MARGARET JONE   5 ELLENSBURG         WA   43:58

    3   193 NATALIE CAVANAUGH     7 YAKIMA             WA   49:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    44 JON WATKINS          12 SELAH              WA   21:19

    2   104 QUINTEN JONES        09 ELLENSBURG         WA   25:52

    3   116 TYLER WELCH          09 YAKIMA             WA   27:22

    4   144 LIAM CAVANAUGH       10 YAKIMA             WA   31:14

    5   153 KADEN RUGGLES        09 ZILLAH             WA   32:50

    6   162 CALEB FRANKLIN       09 SELAH              WA   34:24

    7   171 ALEXANDER FRANKLIN   11 SELAH              WA   36:19

    8   179 REILLY CAVANAUGH     09 YAKIMA             WA   37:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1   123 KASSIDEY BROWNLEE    09 SELAH              WA   28:42

    2   142 PAIGE MCKINLEY       10 YAKIMA             WA   31:05

    3   155 AMELIA HALLER        11 SELAH              WA   33:02

    4   169 MORGAN BROWN         10 YAKIMA             WA   35:05

    5   176 JULIA JOHNSON        10 YAKIMA             WA   37:10

    6   194 ELIZABETH MEDINA     10 YAKIMA             WA   49:45

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    18 OWEN CANTERBURY      14 ELLENSBURG         WA   18:39

    2    55 PAUL LOGAN JR        14 WAPATO             WA   22:16

    3    83 AARON ARTEAGA        13 YAKIMA             WA   23:39

    4   132 BEN PARSONS          13 YAKIMA             WA   30:04

    5   148 BAILEY HALLER        14 SELAH              WA   32:17

    6   152 PIERSON JONES        14 ELLENSBURG         WA   32:40

    7   190 LUCAS NORTHRUP       14 SELAH              WA   48:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    28 UHURU HASHIMOTO      13 ELLENSBURG         WA   20:14

    2    70 JESSE REES           13 SELAH              WA   23:04

    3   177 ANNALEAH FRANKLIN    14 SELAH              WA   37:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     6 GABE MERRILL-STESKA  17 ELLENSBURG         WA   16:48

    2     8 MATT SCHRENK         17 SELAH              WA   17:25

    3    12 ZACH COLLINS         18 ZILLAH             WA   18:04

    4    17 ROBERTO ARTEAGA      16 YAKIMA             WA   18:38

    5    20 BRADLEY MCNEARNEY    17 MOXEE              WA   19:12

    6    64 BRYAN PALMER         17 YAKIMA             WA   22:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1   126 MELANIE GARZA        16 SELAH              WA   29:19

    2   136 PEARL HERNANDEZ      19 YAKIMA             WA   30:25

    3   137 NICOLE RIGGIN        18 YAKIMA             WA   30:28


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     1 BIRKIN OWART         24 ELLENSBURG         WA   15:25

    2     2 GRAHAM VAUX          24 YAKIMA             WA   15:27

    3     4 JOHNNY BARNES        21 ZILLAH             WA   15:54

    4     5 KEVIN AUBOL          23 ELLENSBURG         WA   16:29

    5    40 ALEX YAGER           22 YAKIMA             WA   20:48

    6    54 JUDAH RANCOURT       20 UNION GAP          WA   22:14

    7   191 LEE STEWART          24 SELAH              WA   48:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    66 MEGAN SCHRENK        20 SELAH              WA   22:49

    2   139 MEHJABEEN KHAN       23 BELLINGHAM         WA   30:55

    3   180 BRITTANY UDELHOFEN   20 MOXEE              WA   37:55

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     7 KEVIN BLOUNT         28 ELLENSBURG         WA   17:21

    2    26 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     28 YAKIMA             WA   19:58

    3    38 ISAAC AYON           29 YAKIMA             WA   20:37

    4    78 GAVIN NURICK         29 ELLENSBURG              23:22

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    15 BREANNE DERUYTER     29 PASCO              WA   18:29

    2    25 BRIANNA BISCHOF      28 YAKIMA             WA   19:55

    3   103 LAURA MATSON         27 SUNNYSIDE          WA   25:48

    4   135 ASHLEY TRENKENSCHUH  25 SEALAH             WA   30:22

    5   138 JESSICA MARTIN       29 YAKIMA             WA   30:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    10 MATTHEW BISCHOF      30 YAKIMA             WA   17:41

    2    14 EINAR AGLEDAL        33 YAKIMA             WA   18:25

    3    16 BRIAN HOOVER         30 YAKIMA             WA   18:33

    4    19 FAVIAN VALENCIA      31 YAKIMA             WA   18:52

    5    27 CHRIS QUAST          30 YAKIMA             WA   20:03

    6    29 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   33 YAKIMA             WA   20:17

    7    62 SCOTT LALLY          34 YAKIMA             WA   22:31

    8    71 MATT COBB            30 OKLAHOMA           OK   23:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    22 GRETCHEN BODEEN      33 YAKIMA             WA   19:31

    2    50 SEASON ALMASON       31 YAKIMA             WA   21:41

    3    59 KELLY HOOVER         30 YAKIMA             WA   22:25

    4    76 LISA LIEBERT-WICK    33 YAKIMA             WA   23:13

    5    84 NICOLE DOWNEY        31 ZILLAH             WA   23:39

    6    92 KASEY CLIFFORD       31 YAKIMA             WA   24:02

    7   109 BARBIE MORGAN        31 YAKIMA             WA   26:23

    8   115 REBECCA BROWN        32 YAKIMA             WA   26:50

    9   124 NATALIE RIEL         31 MOXEE              WA   28:55

   10   128 SARAH WELCH          32 YAKIMA             WA   29:45

   11   130 MAI PARMENTIER       31 YAKIMA             WA   29:54

   12   154 HEATHER BROWNLEE     31 SELAH              WA   33:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     9 ERIK MICKELSON       37 YAKIMA             WA   17:41

    2    24 BRANDON HOGHUND      36 E WENATCHEE        WA   19:53

    3    34 RYAN HOPKINS         36 YAKIMA             WA   20:26

    4    53 CRAIG JOHNSON        37 YAKIMA             WA   22:12

    5    74 KEITH BEAMAN         39 YAKIMA             WA   23:10

    6    87 ROBERTO ARTEAGA      38 YAKIMA             WA   23:43


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    39 MEGAN JOHNSON        36 YAKIMA             WA   20:44

    2    58 CYNTHIA GLEICH       37 YAKIMA             WA   22:24

    3    88 JESSICA WADDLE       38 YAKIMA             WA   23:44

    4    91 JAMIE BEAMAN         35 YAKIMA             WA   23:58

    5    97 STEPHANIE STUBER     36 YAKIMA             WA   24:45

    6   106 MOLLY BEYER          36 YAKIMA             WA   26:12

    7   120 ANNA GOHL            39 YAKIMA             WA   28:20

    8   149 ADRIANNA HAMPTON     38 SELAH              WA   32:19

    9   150 JENNIFER ELWOOD      38 YAKIMA             WA   32:24

   10   172 YOLANDA MORRIS       38 SEATTLE            WA   36:27

   11   189 DANA FRY             37 YAKIMA             WA   44:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     3 JEFF HASHIMOTO       42 ELLENSBURG         WA   15:29

    2    31 SONNY LAFORM         41                         20:18

    3    35 STEVE CASTILLEJA     44 HARRAH             WA   20:28

    4    37 PAUL LOGAN           42 WAPATO             WA   20:32

    5    51 SCOTT MATTINGLY      44 YAKIMA             WA   21:59

    6    96 JASON TRUJILLO       40 YAKIMA             WA   24:21

    7    98 ANDY JONES           42 YAKIMA             WA   24:47

    8   101 DAN HALLER           41 SELAH              WA   25:18

    9   118 JASON KILDALL        42 YAKIMA             WA   27:28

   10   143 SHANE MCKINLEY       43 YAKIMA             WA   31:05

   11   174 CURT RUGGLES         41 ZILLAH             WA   36:39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    46 JENNY MATTSON        42 YAKIMA             WA   21:22

    2    75 NECCIE LOGAN         42 WAPATO             WA   23:11

    3   107 JILL DAVIS           44 SELAH              WA   26:15

    4   125 LIZ ALLEN            43 ZILLAH             WA   29:11

    5   140 CHRISTINE MURPHY     41 YAKIMA             WA   30:57

    6   157 TRINA HOVSEPIAN      41 SELAH              WA   33:32

    7   163 TRINDA STEPHENSON    44 YAKIMA             WA   34:25

    8   165 KRIS REES            44 SELAH              WA   34:55

    9   182 PIA MORRIS           41 SELAH              WA   38:39

   10   192 JESSICA CAVANAUGH    40 YAKIMA             WA   49:43

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    45 KEN YAGER            45 YAKIMA             WA   21:21

    2    52 LARRY MATTSON        45 YAKIMA             WA   22:03

    3    57 MONTY MCNEARNEY      47 MOXEE              WA   22:23

    4    60 MICHAEL FISCUS       45 YAKIMA             WA   22:26

    5    65 MIKE MCGREE          47                         22:40

    6    67 EVAN JONES           49 ELLENSBURG         WA   22:50

    7    94 RICH HART            48 YAKIMA             WA   24:09

    8   127 JOSE P               47 SELAH              WA   29:43

    9   158 ANDREW HOVSEPAIN     45 SELAH              WA   33:33

   10   170 RAY BROWN            45 YAKIMA             WA   35:06

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    48 GINA CACCHIOTTI-WEL  46 YAKIMA             WA   21:35

    2    81 SHERI BOYD           47 YAKIMA             WA   23:35

    3    86 TITA ROESLER         46 YAKIMA             WA   23:42

    4   110 LISA WATKINS         49 SELAH              WA   26:26

    5   111 LIZ MCGREE           47 YAKIMA             WA   26:31

    6   121 JANICE NORTHRUP      49 SELAH              WA   28:20

    7   129 ANNA MARTINEZ        47 MOXEE              WA   29:47

    8   167 LUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  48 SELAH              WA   35:00

    9   188 KIM JONES            48 ELLENSBURG         WA   44:00


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    13 IAN BROWN            51 ELLENSBURG         WA   18:12

    2    21 ROBERTO SILVA        51 YAKIMA             WA   19:17

    3    33 BRAD VAUX            50 YAKIMA             WA   20:21

    4    41 ROCKY CROCKER        50 WENATCHEE          WA   20:55

    5    56 CURTIS UPTON         54 YAKIMA             WA   22:18

    6    61 SCOTT PRYSE          52 SELAHA             WA   22:30

    7    68 PAUL FRANKLIN        52 SELAH              WA   22:56

    8    73 DOUG KINZEL          53 YAKIMA             WA   23:08

    9    77 GREG AUBOL           51 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:20

   10    90 OWEN ASSINK          54 YAKIMA             WA   23:50

   11    93 MICHAEL SCHRENK      52 SELAH              WA   24:08

   12   100 NICK STEPHENSON      53 YAKIMA             WA   25:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    72 DIANE JONES          54 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:07

    2    80 ILENE GERARDI        52 YAKIMA             WA   23:31

    3    82 SUSAN BRAUN          54 YAKIMA             WA   23:38

    4   131 CYNTHIA STINER       54 TOPPENISH          WA   29:59

    5   133 RITVA KINZEL         53 YAKIMA             WA   30:06

    6   134 JENIFER PARSONS      51 YAKIMA             WA   30:10

    7   141 ANNE CHAPMAN         51 YAKIMA             WA   31:01

    8   184 LEANNE RIES          51 YAKIMA             WA   40:25

    9   197 GINA MCNEARNEY       50 MOXEE              WA   51:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    11 RICK BECKER          59 SELAH              WA   18:02

    2    23 CRISPIN GARZA        55 SELAH              WA   19:46

    3    36 GEORGE GILHULY       57 WENATCHEE          WA   20:30

    4    42 GARY HICKMAN         58 YAKIMA             WA   21:06

    5    47 RANDY BOLONG         55 YAKIMA             WA   21:23

    6    49 TED KRONBERG         59 YAKIMA             WA   21:40

    7    79 JOHN PICKETT         59 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:23

    8    89 GARY GEFRE           56 YAKIMA             WA   23:50

    9   102 JACK RIGGIN          58 YAKIMA             WA   25:30

   10   147 BRIAN BLOUNT         56 YAKIMA             WA   32:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    32 DORIS MATSON         56 SUNNYSIDE          WA   20:20

    2    99 GAIL FARMER          59 ELLENSBURG         WA   24:54

    3   145 MARY GEFRE           55 YAKIMA             WA   31:25

    4   146 JUDY RIGGIN          56 YAKIMA             WA   32:04

    5   160 BECKY DREW           58 YAKIMA             WA   34:23

    6   168 BARBARA BLOUNT       55 YAKIMA             WA   35:01

    7   196 MELINDA TOMLINSON    55 YAKIMA             WA   50:12

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    30 TOM FEIL             60 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   20:17

    2    63 NORBERT OWART        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   22:33

    3    69 ETHAN BERGMAN        61 ELLENSBURG         WA   23:00

    4    85 ERIC ANDERSON        61 YAKIMA             WA   23:41

    5   113 KARL NORTHRUP        61 SELAH              WA   26:36

    6   122 TOM BOYD             60 YAKIMA             WA   28:27

    7   156 JACK O'DELL          61 SELAH              WA   33:07

    8   178 VICTOR ROHRET        63 NACHES             WA   37:25

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   151 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    62 GRANDVIEW          WA   32:30

    2   159 CINDY WHITLOCK       60 YAKIMA             WA   34:19

    3   173 MARIANNE LEE         61 YAKIMA             WA   36:28

    4   175 JOYCE HAGEN          64 YAKIMA             WA   36:59

    5   181 NANCY BAUM           62 MOXEE              WA   38:14


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    43 TONY GERARDI         67 YAKIMA             WA   21:13

    2    95 JEFF HAGEN           66 YAKIMA             WA   24:14

    3   105 MIKE McCUTCHEN       66 YAKIMA             WA   26:05

    4   114 ED WHITLOCK          67 YAKIMA             WA   26:48

    5   199 KENN ZAHN            66 YAKIMA             WA   53:07

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   112 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   65 ELLENSBURG         WA   26:34

    2   183 MEG LUDLUM           69 ELLENSUBURG        WA   39:51

    3   198 BJ ZAHN              66 YAKIMA             WA   53:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   119 DAVID LYGRE          71 ELLENSBURG         WA   27:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   185 COURT JONES          78 ELLENSBURG         WA   41:46

    2   186 BOB DOLPHIN          84 YAKIMA             WA   43:18