Page 1

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2014 - 2015

         THIRD RACE - EAST VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 4.86 MILES

                         JANUARY 4, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 KEVIN AUBOL          24 M ELLENSBURG      WA   26:53  5:32

 

      2 BRANDON HAUVER       36 M MOXEE           WA   29:59  6:10

      3 RICK BECKER          60 M SELAH           WA   30:49  6:21

      4 TED HUNTER           49 M RICHLAND        WA   31:01  6:23

      5 ALEX PONCHERE        18 M ELLENSBURG      WA   31:35  6:30

      6 GRETCHEN BODEEN      34 F YAKIMA          WA   31:49  6:33

      7 MATT SCHRENK         18 M SELAH           WA   32:48  6:45

      8 BRIAN PINGER         34 M ELLENSBURG      WA   33:18  6:52

      9 ALEAH MICKELSON      37 F YAKIMA          WA   33:29  6:54

     10 LOWEL KRUEGER        42 M YAKIMA          WA   33:43  6:57

     11 BRIANNA BISCHOF      29 F ELLENSBURG      WA   34:05  7:01

     12 HAIDEN DRURY         12 M YAKIMA          WA   34:24  7:05

     13 MICHAEL ALLEN        14 M                      35:15  7:16

     14 BRAD VAUX            51 M YAKIMA          WA   35:16  7:16

     15 TOM FEIL             61 M EAST WENATCHEE  WA   35:46  7:22

     16 JENNIFER MURPHY      28 F YAKIMA          WA   35:49  7:23

     17 GEORGE GILHULY       58 M WENATCHEE       WA   35:55  7:24

     18 MEGAN JOHNSON        37 F YAKIMA          WA   35:59  7:25

     19 CURTIS UPTON         55 M YAKIMA          WA   36:12  7:27

     20 JOSE ARMENTA         27 M YAKIMA          WA   36:15  7:28

     21 MATTHEW HANSEN       29 M YAKIMA          WA   36:44  7:34

     22 RON FLEMING          67 M GRANGER         WA   36:47  7:34

     23 BRIAN HOOVER         31 M YAKIMA          WA   37:02  7:38

     24 DORIS MATSON         57 F SUNNYSIDE       WA   37:05  7:38

     25 CURTIS OMLIN         38 M YAKIMA          WA   37:07  7:39

     26 BRAD CHANDLER        31 M SELAH           WA   37:09  7:39

     27 BRIANNA VALENCOURT   27 F SELAH           WA   37:17  7:41

     28 JEFF ALLEN           48 M ZILLAH          WA   37:23  7:42

     29 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     29 M YAKIMA          WA   37:46  7:47

     30 CHRISTOPHER QUAST    31 M YAKIMA          WA   38:07  7:51

     31 PIERSON JONES        15 M ELLENSBURG      WA   38:15  7:53

     32 EMILY VOLKIVCH       16 F ELLENSBURG      WA   38:17  7:53

     33 ROCKY CROCKER        51 M WENATCHEE       WA   38:27  7:55

     34 GARY HICKMAN         59 M YAKIMA          WA   38:41  7:58

     35 SCOTT MATTINGLY      45 M YAKIMA          WA   38:55  8:01

     36 CHAD JANIS           38 M YAKIMA          WA   38:57  8:01

     37 CRAIG JOHNSON        38 M YAKIMA          WA   38:58  8:01

     38 NATHAN STEPHENSON    09 M YAKIMA          WA   39:05  8:03

     39 SABRINA DRURY        37 F YAKIMA          WA   39:06  8:03

     40 NICK STEPHENSON      54 M YAKIMA          WA   39:24  8:07

     41 KASEY CLIFFORD       32 F YAKIMA          WA   39:25  8:07

     42 KURTIS WILSEY        44 M ELLENSBURG      WA   39:31  8:08

     43 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   34 M                      40:00  8:14

     44 DONOVAN JEDEL        47 M YAKIMA          WA   40:06  8:15

     45 WESTON KROES         18 M MOXEE                40:16  8:17

     46 NICOLAS SPENCER      08 M YAKIMA          WA   40:18  8:18

     47 TOM SPENCER          44 M YAKIMA          WA   40:22  8:19

     48 JAIRO ROBLES         44 M YAKIMA          WA   40:23  8:19

     49 TED KRONBERG         60 M YAKIMA          WA   40:25  8:19

     50 DOUG KINZEL          54 M YAKIMA          WA   40:32  8:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        Page 2

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2014 - 2015

         THIRD RACE - EAST VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 4.86 MILES

                         JANUARY 4, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

     51 MATT WILSON          38 M                      40:42  8:23

     52 OWEN ASSINK          55 M YAKIMA          WA   41:01  8:27

     53 DIANE JONES          55 F ELLENSBURG      WA   41:15  8:30

     54 EVAN JONES           50 M ELLENSBURG      WA   41:38  8:34

     55 TITA ROSLER          47 F YAKIMA          WA   41:44  8:36

     56 GREG AUBOL           52 M ELLENSBURG      WA   41:50  8:37

     57 RICHARD BETANCOURT   56 M YAKIMA          WA   41:52  8:37

     58 JOHN PICKETT         60 M ELLENSBURG      WA   42:22  8:43

     59 KEVIN SULLIVAN       43 M ELLENSBURG      WA   42:30  8:45

     60 SEASON ALMASON       32 F YAKIMA          WA   42:32  8:45

     61 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  36 F YAKIMA          WA   42:34  8:46

     62 JONATHAN WRIGHT      09 M YAKIMA          WA   42:41  8:47

     63 EVA LUST-WRIGHT      44 F YAKIMA          WA   42:42  8:48

     64 SUSAN BRAUN          55 F YAKIMA          WA   42:52  8:50

     65 EINAR AGLEDAL        34 M YAKIMA          WA   43:00  8:51

     66 ALLEN GONZALEZ       22 M YAKIMA          WA   43:18  8:55

     67 NATHAN QUAST         38 M YAKIMA          WA   43:21  8:55

     68 SAMUEL KROES         15 M MOXEE                43:24  8:56

     69 LANDON DRURY          9 M YAKIMA          WA   43:25  8:56

     70 MICAH DRURY          41 M YAKIMA          WA   43:26  8:57

     71 QUINTEN JONES        10 M ELLENSBURG      WA   43:43  9:00

     72 JEFF HAGEN           67 M YAKIMA          WA   43:48  9:01

     73 MOLLY KELLY          31 F ELLENSBURG      WA   44:26  9:09

     74 TIFFANY RAY          35 F ELLENSBURG      WA   44:27  9:09

     75 JACK RIGGIN          59 M YAKIMA          WA   45:09  9:18

     76 CHRISTINA PETERSON   30 F YAKIMA          WA   45:11  9:18

     77 BRODIE WOODWARD-PRA  36 M YAKIMA          WA   45:23  9:21

     78 ROBERT FAUTH         62 M YAKIMA          WA   45:26  9:21

     79 ETHAN BERGMAN        62 M ELLENSBURG      WA   45:56  9:27

     80 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       65 M CLE ELUM        WA   45:58  9:28

     81 KATIE THORNER        39 F YAKIMA          WA   46:03  9:29

     82 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   66 F ELLENSBURG      WA   46:33  9:35

     83 JENNIFER PARSONS     52 F YAKIMA          WA   46:57  9:40

     84 ANDREA LAUREAN       12 F GRANDVIEW       WA   47:03  9:41

     85 JORDAN HEMP          17 M MOXEE                47:04  9:41

     86 ERIN O'DELL          35 F ELLENSBURG      WA   47:12  9:43

     87 CAROL BARANY         63 F YAKIMA          WA   47:24  9:46

     88 THOMAS WRIGHT        11 M YAKIMA          WA   47:27  9:46

     89 MICHAEL SCHRENK      53 M SELAH           WA   47:28  9:46

     90 JUSTIN WRIGHT        44 M YAKIMA          WA   47:33  9:47

     91 GAIL FAST            60 F YAKIMA          WA   48:55 10:04

     92 BARBIE MORGAN        32 F YAKIMA          WA   49:16 10:09

     93 LARRY ZIEGLER        56 M YAKIMA          WA   49:21 10:10

     94 MOLLY BEYER          37 F YAKIMA          WA   49:24 10:10

     95 JESSE REES           14 F SELAH                49:29 10:11

     96 MARY VOLINE          58 F SELAH           WA   49:35 10:12

     97 DAVID LYGRE          72 M ELLENSBURG      WA   49:41 10:14

     98 BEN PARSONS          14 M YAKIMA          WA   49:55 10:17

     99 SOPHIE KROES         12 F MOXEE                50:27 10:23

    100 JASON KILDALL        43 M YAKIMA          WA   50:47 10:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                        Page 3

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2014 - 2015

         THIRD RACE - EAST VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 4.86 MILES

                         JANUARY 4, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace    

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    101 JEFF HEMP            51 M MOXEE                51:16 10:33

    102 AMBER RODRIGUEZ      32 F NACHES          WA   51:19 10:34

    103 KARA MICKELSON       11 F YAKIMA          WA   51:23 10:35

    104 LIZ ALLEN            44 F ZILLAH          WA   52:55 10:54

    105 RUBY LIEBERKNECHT    10 F YAKIMA          WA   53:26 11:00

    106 ASHLEY LIEBERKNECHT  41 F YAKIMA          WA   53:27 11:00

    107 ELIJAH KRUEGER       08 M YAKIMA          WA   53:30 11:01

    108 LUCY OMLIN           39 F                      53:31 11:01

    109 HANNAH REES          09 F SELAH                53:43 11:04

    110 KRIS REES            45 F SELAH           WA   53:44 11:04

    111 JULIAN OMLIN         06 M                      53:46 11:04

    112 SUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  49 F SELAH           WA   53:56 11:06

    113 DALIA CRUZ           52 F YAKIMA          WA   54:14 11:10

    114 CYNTHIA STINER       55 F TOPPENISH       WA   54:27 11:13

    115 MARDELL NEWHOUSE     48 F MOXEE                54:42 11:16

    116 PAIGE BREMERMAN      09 F YAKIMA          WA   55:00 11:19

    117 RENELLE BREMERMAN    34 F YAKIMA          WA   55:10 11:21

    118 CAMPBELL THORNER     10 F YAKIMA          WA   55:26 11:25

    119 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    63 F GRANDVIEW       WA   55:27 11:25

    120 JENNIFER NORMAN      36 F YAKIMA          WA   55:35 11:27

    121 AARON NORMAN         37 M YAKIMA          WA   55:36 11:27

    122 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    54 F YAKIMA          WA   55:43 11:28

    123 MACK STEPHENSON      06 M YAKIMA          WA   55:47 11:29

    124 TRINDA STEPHENSON    45 F YAKIMA          WA   55:49 11:29

    125 ROBERTO SILVA        52 M YAKIMA          WA   57:01 11:44

    126 MAGGIE SULLIVAN      43 F ELLENSBURG      WA   57:02 11:45

    127 BRIAN BLOUNT         57 M YAKIMA          WA   57:18 11:48

    128 BARB BLOUNT          56 F YAKIMA          WA   57:19 11:48

    129 MERRY MARGARET JONE  06 F ELLENSBURG      WA   57:46 11:53

    130 KIM JONES            49 F ELLENSBURG      WA   57:48 11:54

    131 ANNE CHAPMAN         52 F YAKIMA          WA   58:01 11:57

    132 VIKA SEVERA          41 F YAKIMA          WA   58:32 12:03

    133 MEL VAN HOUTEN       75 M ELLENSBURG      WA   59:08 12:10

    134 JULIA JOHNSON        11 F YAKIMA          WA   59:31 12:15

    135 CLARA BETANCOURT     55 F YAKIMA          WA 1:02:16 12:49

    136 ELANOR FREIHEIT      29 F ELLENSBURG      WA 1:02:45 12:55

    137 MORGAN BROWN         11 F YAKIMA          WA 1:02:59 12:58

    138 PIA MORRIS           42 F SELAH           WA 1:08:24 14:05

    139 COURT JONES          79 M ELLENSBURG      WA 1:16:43 15:47

    140 BOB DOLPHIN          85 M YAKIMA          WA 1:25:12 17:32

 

 

 

 

 

 AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                       ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2014 - 2015

         THIRD RACE - EAST VALLEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL - 4.86 MILES

                         JANUARY 4, 2014 - 1:00PM

 

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1    46 NICOLAS SPENCER      08 YAKIMA             WA   40:18

    2    69 LANDON DRURY          9 YAKIMA             WA   43:25

    3   107 ELIJAH KRUEGER       08 YAKIMA             WA   53:30

    4   111 JULIAN OMLIN         06                         53:46

    5   123 MACK STEPHENSON      06 YAKIMA             WA   55:47

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 08

    1   129 MERRY MARGARET JONE  06 ELLENSBURG         WA   57:46

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    12 HAIDEN DRURY         12 YAKIMA             WA   34:24

    2    38 NATHAN STEPHENSON    09 YAKIMA             WA   39:05

    3    62 JONATHAN WRIGHT      09 YAKIMA             WA   42:41

    4    71 QUINTEN JONES        10 ELLENSBURG         WA   43:43

    5    88 THOMAS WRIGHT        11 YAKIMA             WA   47:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 12

    1    84 ANDREA LAUREAN       12 GRANDVIEW          WA   47:03

    2    99 SOPHIE KROES         12 MOXEE                   50:27

    3   103 KARA MICKELSON       11 YAKIMA             WA   51:23

    4   105 RUBY LIEBERKNECHT    10 YAKIMA             WA   53:26

    5   109 HANNAH REES          09 SELAH                   53:43

    6   116 PAIGE BREMERMAN      09 YAKIMA             WA   55:00

    7   118 CAMPBELL THORNER     10 YAKIMA             WA   55:26

    8   134 JULIA JOHNSON        11 YAKIMA             WA   59:31

    9   137 MORGAN BROWN         11 YAKIMA             WA 1:02:59

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    13 MICHAEL ALLEN        14                         35:15

    2    31 PIERSON JONES        15 ELLENSBURG         WA   38:15

    3    68 SAMUEL KROES         15 MOXEE                   43:24

    4    98 BEN PARSONS          14 YAKIMA             WA   49:55

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    95 JESSE REES           14 SELAH                   49:29

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1     5 ALEX PONCHERE        18 ELLENSBURG         WA   31:35

    2     7 MATT SCHRENK         18 SELAH              WA   32:48

    3    45 WESTON KROES         18 MOXEE                   40:16

    4    85 JORDAN HEMP          17 MOXEE                   47:04

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    32 EMILY VOLKIVCH       16 ELLENSBURG         WA   38:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     1 KEVIN AUBOL          24 ELLENSBURG         WA   26:53

    2    66 ALLEN GONZALEZ       22 YAKIMA             WA   43:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    20 JOSE ARMENTA         27 YAKIMA             WA   36:15

    2    21 MATTHEW HANSEN       29 YAKIMA             WA   36:44

    3    29 JONATHAN DOUGLAS     29 YAKIMA             WA   37:46

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    11 BRIANNA BISCHOF      29 ELLENSBURG         WA   34:05

    2    16 JENNIFER MURPHY      28 YAKIMA             WA   35:49

    3    27 BRIANNA VALENCOURT   27 SELAH              WA   37:17

    4   136 ELANOR FREIHEIT      29 ELLENSBURG         WA 1:02:45


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     8 BRIAN PINGER         34 ELLENSBURG         WA   33:18

    2    23 BRIAN HOOVER         31 YAKIMA             WA   37:02

    3    26 BRAD CHANDLER        31 SELAH              WA   37:09

    4    30 CHRISTOPHER QUAST    31 YAKIMA             WA   38:07

    5    43 GILBERT PLASCENCIA   34                         40:00

    6    65 EINAR AGLEDAL        34 YAKIMA             WA   43:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1     6 GRETCHEN BODEEN      34 YAKIMA             WA   31:49

    2    41 KASEY CLIFFORD       32 YAKIMA             WA   39:25

    3    60 SEASON ALMASON       32 YAKIMA             WA   42:32

    4    73 MOLLY KELLY          31 ELLENSBURG         WA   44:26

    5    76 CHRISTINA PETERSON   30 YAKIMA             WA   45:11

    6    92 BARBIE MORGAN        32 YAKIMA             WA   49:16

    7   102 AMBER RODRIGUEZ      32 NACHES             WA   51:19

    8   117 RENELLE BREMERMAN    34 YAKIMA             WA   55:10

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     2 BRANDON HAUVER       36 MOXEE              WA   29:59

    2    25 CURTIS OMLIN         38 YAKIMA             WA   37:07

    3    36 CHAD JANIS           38 YAKIMA             WA   38:57

    4    37 CRAIG JOHNSON        38 YAKIMA             WA   38:58

    5    51 MATT WILSON          38                         40:42

    6    67 NATHAN QUAST         38 YAKIMA             WA   43:21

    7    77 BRODIE WOODWARD-PRA  36 YAKIMA             WA   45:23

    8   121 AARON NORMAN         37 YAKIMA             WA   55:36

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1     9 ALEAH MICKELSON      37 YAKIMA             WA   33:29

    2    18 MEGAN JOHNSON        37 YAKIMA             WA   35:59

    3    39 SABRINA DRURY        37 YAKIMA             WA   39:06

    4    61 SARAH WOODWARD-PRAT  36 YAKIMA             WA   42:34

    5    74 TIFFANY RAY          35 ELLENSBURG         WA   44:27

    6    81 KATIE THORNER        39 YAKIMA             WA   46:03

    7    86 ERIN O'DELL          35 ELLENSBURG         WA   47:12

    8    94 MOLLY BEYER          37 YAKIMA             WA   49:24

    9   108 LUCY OMLIN           39                         53:31

   10   120 JENNIFER NORMAN      36 YAKIMA             WA   55:35

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    10 LOWEL KRUEGER        42 YAKIMA             WA   33:43

    2    42 KURTIS WILSEY        44 ELLENSBURG         WA   39:31

    3    47 TOM SPENCER          44 YAKIMA             WA   40:22

    4    48 JAIRO ROBLES         44 YAKIMA             WA   40:23

    5    59 KEVIN SULLIVAN       43 ELLENSBURG         WA   42:30

    6    70 MICAH DRURY          41 YAKIMA             WA   43:26

    7    90 JUSTIN WRIGHT        44 YAKIMA             WA   47:33

    8   100 JASON KILDALL        43 YAKIMA             WA   50:47

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    63 EVA LUST-WRIGHT      44 YAKIMA             WA   42:42

    2   104 LIZ ALLEN            44 ZILLAH             WA   52:55

    3   106 ASHLEY LIEBERKNECHT  41 YAKIMA             WA   53:27

    4   126 MAGGIE SULLIVAN      43 ELLENSBURG         WA   57:02

    5   132 VIKA SEVERA          41 YAKIMA             WA   58:32

    6   138 PIA MORRIS           42 SELAH              WA 1:08:24

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     4 TED HUNTER           49 RICHLAND           WA   31:01

    2    28 JEFF ALLEN           48 ZILLAH             WA   37:23

    3    35 SCOTT MATTINGLY      45 YAKIMA             WA   38:55

    4    44 DONOVAN JEDEL        47 YAKIMA             WA   40:06


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    55 TITA ROSLER          47 YAKIMA             WA   41:44

    2   110 KRIS REES            45 SELAH              WA   53:44

    3   112 SUSAN PIERCE-RICHAR  49 SELAH              WA   53:56

    4   115 MARDELL NEWHOUSE     48 MOXEE                   54:42

    5   124 TRINDA STEPHENSON    45 YAKIMA             WA   55:49

    6   130 KIM JONES            49 ELLENSBURG         WA   57:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    14 BRAD VAUX            51 YAKIMA             WA   35:16

    2    33 ROCKY CROCKER        51 WENATCHEE          WA   38:27

    3    40 NICK STEPHENSON      54 YAKIMA             WA   39:24

    4    50 DOUG KINZEL          54 YAKIMA             WA   40:32

    5    54 EVAN JONES           50 ELLENSBURG         WA   41:38

    6    56 GREG AUBOL           52 ELLENSBURG         WA   41:50

    7    89 MICHAEL SCHRENK      53 SELAH              WA   47:28

    8   101 JEFF HEMP            51 MOXEE                   51:16

    9   125 ROBERTO SILVA        52 YAKIMA             WA   57:01

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    83 JENNIFER PARSONS     52 YAKIMA             WA   46:57

    2   113 DALIA CRUZ           52 YAKIMA             WA   54:14

    3   122 ELIZABETH SHEPARD    54 YAKIMA             WA   55:43

    4   131 ANNE CHAPMAN         52 YAKIMA             WA   58:01

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    17 GEORGE GILHULY       58 WENATCHEE          WA   35:55

    2    19 CURTIS UPTON         55 YAKIMA             WA   36:12

    3    34 GARY HICKMAN         59 YAKIMA             WA   38:41

    4    52 OWEN ASSINK          55 YAKIMA             WA   41:01

    5    57 RICHARD BETANCOURT   56 YAKIMA             WA   41:52

    6    75 JACK RIGGIN          59 YAKIMA             WA   45:09

    7    93 LARRY ZIEGLER        56 YAKIMA             WA   49:21

    8   127 BRIAN BLOUNT         57 YAKIMA             WA   57:18

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    24 DORIS MATSON         57 SUNNYSIDE          WA   37:05

    2    53 DIANE JONES          55 ELLENSBURG         WA   41:15

    3    64 SUSAN BRAUN          55 YAKIMA             WA   42:52

    4    96 MARY VOLINE          58 SELAH              WA   49:35

    5   114 CYNTHIA STINER       55 TOPPENISH          WA   54:27

    6   128 BARB BLOUNT          56 YAKIMA             WA   57:19

    7   135 CLARA BETANCOURT     55 YAKIMA             WA 1:02:16

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1     3 RICK BECKER          60 SELAH              WA   30:49

    2    15 TOM FEIL             61 EAST WENATCHEE     WA   35:46

    3    49 TED KRONBERG         60 YAKIMA             WA   40:25

    4    58 JOHN PICKETT         60 ELLENSBURG         WA   42:22

    5    78 ROBERT FAUTH         62 YAKIMA             WA   45:26

    6    79 ETHAN BERGMAN        62 ELLENSBURG         WA   45:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    87 CAROL BARANY         63 YAKIMA             WA   47:24

    2    91 GAIL FAST            60 YAKIMA             WA   48:55

    3   119 LINDA LIVINGSTONE    63 GRANDVIEW          WA   55:27

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    22 RON FLEMING          67 GRANGER            WA   36:47

    2    72 JEFF HAGEN           67 YAKIMA             WA   43:48

    3    80 DAVE BRIDGEMAN       65 CLE ELUM           WA   45:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    82 JODY SCHEFFELMAIER   66 ELLENSBURG         WA   46:33

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1    97 DAVID LYGRE          72 ELLENSBURG         WA   49:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   133 MEL VAN HOUTEN       75 ELLENSBURG         WA   59:08

    2   139 COURT JONES          79 ELLENSBURG         WA 1:16:43

    3   140 BOB DOLPHIN          85 YAKIMA             WA 1:25:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99