ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES

                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2009 - 2010

                 FIRST RACE - SARG HUBBARD PARK - 3 MILES

                         DECEMBER 6, 2010 - 1:00PM

 

  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

      1 Jeff Hashimoto       38 M Ellensburg      WA   15:47  5:16

      2 Jose Garcia          40 M Yakima          WA   15:53  5:18

      3 Adrian Ramirez       22 M Yakima          WA   16:44  5:35

      4 Randall Jones        45 M Goldendale      WA   17:35  5:52

      5 Rick Becker          55 M Selah           WA   17:41  5:54

      6 Ian Brown            47 M Ellensburg      WA   18:02  6:01

      7 Mark Krueger         56 M Yakima          WA   18:31  6:11

      8 Brandon Hoglund      32 M East Wenatchee  WA   18:34  6:12

      9 Peter Troianello     16 M Yakima          WA   18:39  6:13

     10 Jared Kirkham        28 M Seattle         WA   18:44  6:15

     11 Audrey Urlacher      17 F Yakima          WA   18:47  6:16

     12 Norm Buckley         48 M Yakima          WA   19:00  6:20

     13 Erik Mickelson       33 M Yakima          WA   19:13  6:25

     14 Amber Farthing       30 F Ellensburg      WA   19:14  6:25

     15 Alex Yager           18 M Selah           WA   19:16  6:26

     16 Johnny Barnes        17 M Zillah          WA   19:22  6:28

     17 Gregg Harnish        49 M Leavenworth     WA   19:23  6:28

     18 Christian Alvarez    17 M Yakima          WA   19:30  6:30

     19 Ryan Moultray        37 M Selah           WA   19:32  6:31

     20 Erica Pitman         27 F Woodinville     WA   19:39  6:33

     21 Ariana Cole          17 F Tieton          WA   19:47  6:36

     22 Collin Buckley       15 M Yakima          WA   19:49  6:37

     23 Crispin Garza        51 M Selah           WA   19:51  6:37

     24 Katrina Radach       15 F Yakima          WA   19:57  6:39

     25 Jonathan Douglas     24 M Toppenish       WA   20:12  6:44

     26 Karin Kupp           40 F Yakima          WA   20:13  6:45

     27 Emily Urlacher       24 F Yakima          WA   20:17  6:46

     28 Ron Fleming          62 M Granger         WA   20:19  6:47

     29 Marissa Christenson  28 F Cowiche         WA   20:26  6:49

     30 Camden Jones         14 M Ellensburg      WA   20:31  6:51

     31 Josh Burwell         22 M Selah           WA   20:36  6:52

     32 Tom Feil             56 M East Wenaatchee WA   20:44  6:55

     33 Jose Rocha           15 M Selah           WA   20:52  6:58

     34 Angel Betancourt     27 M Yakima          WA   20:59  7:00

     35 Ethan Bergman        57 M Ellensburg      WA   21:04  7:02

     36 Chris Van Antwerp    43 M Zillah          WA   21:05  7:02

     37 Emily Gerardi        16 F Yakima          WA   21:21  7:07

     38 Sonny Laform         37 M Yakima          WA   21:24  7:08

     39 Ken Yager            41 M Selah           WA   21:28  7:10

     40 Jennifer Fauth       23 F Yakima          WA   21:32  7:11

     41 Tony Gerardi         63 M Yakima          WA   21:37  7:13

     42 Hannah Kaluzny       18 F Yakima          WA   21:45  7:15

     43 Ilene Gerardi        48 F Yakima          WA   21:46  7:16

     44 Ashley Ommen-Nunley  15 F Wapato          WA   21:51  7:17

     45 Mac Wood             15 M Ellensburg      WA   21:52  7:18

     46 Curtis Upton         50 M Yakima          WA   21:54  7:18

     47 Randy Bolona         51 M Yakima          WA   21:55  7:19

     48 Crystal Towne        40 F Yakima          WA   21:57  7:19

     49 Nurit Brown          14 F Ellensburg      WA   21:59  7:20

     50 Gilbert Plascencia   29 M Yakima          WA   22:07  7:23

     51 Aleah Mickelson      32 F Yakima          WA   22:10  7:24

     52 Tom Lasater          58 M Yakima          WA   22:14  7:25

     53 Donna Nettleship     47 F Selah           WA   22:15  7:25

     54 Jeff Hemp            46 M Moxee           WA   22:17  7:26

     55 Cheri Powers         41 F Goldendale      WA   22:31  7:31

     56 Laura Woodall        17 F Yakima          WA   22:35  7:32

     57 Sonia Tonnemaker     48 F Royal City      WA   22:37  7:33

     58 Craig Kupp           42 M Yakima          WA   22:39  7:33

     59 Robert Fauth         57 M Yakima          WA   22:45  7:35

     60 Cady Chambers        20 F Yakima          WA   22:46  7:36

     61 Stan Gill            54 M Yakima          WA   22:49  7:37

     62 John Pickett         55 M Ellensburg      WA   22:54  7:38

     63 Ron Urlacher         50 M Yakima          WA   23:21  7:47

     64 Alyssa Powers        21 F Ellensburg      WA   23:22  7:48

     65 Mark Schooley        45 M Yakima          WA   23:24  7:48

     66 Richard Betancourt   51 M Yakima          WA   23:30  7:50

     67 Chad Leanum          29 M Ellensburg      WA   23:35  7:52

     68 Andrea Canonge       33 F Yakima          WA   23:38  7:53

     69 Jamie Klippert       24 F Yakima          WA   23:42  7:54

     70 George Gilhully      53 M Wenatchee       WA   23:47  7:56

     71 Kyle Chapman         16 M Yakima          WA   23:51  7:57

     72 Scott Mattingly      40 M Yakima          WA   24:01  8:01

     73 Doris Matson         52 F Sunnyside       WA   24:08  8:03

     74 Tara Mitchell        17 F Ellensburg      WA   24:29  8:10

     75 Mike Schmitt         41 M Yakima          WA   24:32  8:11

     76 Ryan Cullen          25 M Mabton          WA   24:43  8:15

     77 Lamin Cham           36 M Yakima          WA   24:44  8:15

     78 Sarah Flatebo        19 F Graham          WA   24:47  8:16

     79 Kim Harvey           39 F Tieton          WA   25:03  8:21

     80 Sara Lasha           26 F Yakima          WA   25:06  8:22

     81 Norbert Owart        57 M Ellensburg      WA   25:07  8:23

     82 David Lygre          57 M Ellensburg      WA   25:15  8:25

     83 Mike Ziegler         42 M Selah           WA   25:16  8:26

     84 Michael Allen         9 M Yakima          WA   25:32  8:31

     85 Carol Barany         58 F Yakima          WA   25:40  8:34

     86 Rose McCarthy        50 F Yakima          WA   25:41  8:34

     87 Madie Scully         14 F Yakima          WA   25:43  8:35

     88 Karen Miller            F Yakima          WA   26:10  8:44

     89 Pat Miller              M Yakima          WA   26:10  8:44

     90 Judy Scheffelmaier   61 F Yakima          WA   26:06  8:42

     91 Erin Hughes          26 F Roslyn          WA   26:33  8:51

     92 Mylor Treneer        59 M Yakima          WA   26:42  8:54

     93 Lin Lasater          58 F Yakima          WA   26:50  8:57

     94 Susan Pierce-Richar  44 F Selah           WA   26:51  8:57

     95 Pierson Jones        10 M Ellensburg      WA   27:01  9:01

     96 Gail Fast            55 F Yakima          WA   27:03  9:01

     97 LeRoy Little Bull    41 M Wapato          WA   27:06  9:02

     98 Ann Craven           40 F Yakima          WA   27:11  9:04

     99 Joseph Allen         40 M Yakima          WA   27:14  9:05

    100 Dennis Higbee        68 M Selah           WA   27:32  9:11

    101 Gordon Bayes         64 M E Wenatchee     WA   28:02  9:21

    102 Ed Whitlock          63 M Yakima          WA   28:29  9:30

    103 Roger Palmer         62 M Yakima          WA   28:38  9:33

    104 Jenifer Parsons      47 F Yakima          WA   28:40  9:34

    105 Alan Collinsworth    51 M Yakima          WA   28:42  9:34

    106 Evan Jones           45 M Ellensburg      WA   28:43  9:35

    107 Heidi Moultray       36 F Selah           WA   28:54  9:38

    108 Mardell Kroes        43 F Moxee           WA   29:09  9:43

    109 Bill Garrigues       54 M Yakima          WA   29:16  9:46

    110 Lisa Garrigues       15 F Yakima          WA   29:18  9:46

    111 Kathryn Temple       31 F Ellensburg      WA   29:19  9:47

    112 Fernando Ochoa       18 M Yakima          WA   29:31  9:51

    113 Doug Arenson         63 M Yakima          WA   29:37  9:53

    114 Joey Gerardi         13 M Yakima          WA   29:56  9:59

    115 Maggie Rees          11 F Selah           WA   29:59 10:00

    116 Jesse Rees            9 F Selah           WA   30:00 10:00

    117 Grace Gerardi         9 F Yakima          WA   30:01 10:01

    118 Marshall Dodge       18 M Graham          WA   31:45 10:35

    119 Scott Willey          9 M Selah           WA   32:12 10:44

    120 Lisa Willey          39 F Selah           WA   32:13 10:45

    121 Bob Dolphin          80 M Yakima          WA   32:23 10:48

    122 Becky Drew           54 F Yakima          WA   32:27 10:49

    123 Bailey Haller        10 M Selah           WA   33:40 11:14

    124 Dan Haller           37 M Selah           WA   33:41 11:14

    125 Cynthia Stiner       50 F Toppenish       WA   34:32 11:31

    126 Heidi Brown          38 F Yakima          WA   35:36 11:52

    127 Holly Cushman        55 F Yakima          WA   35:48 11:56

    128 Jaimie Lowrimore     18 F Kent            WA   35:52 11:58

    129 Lynnette Haller      38 F Selah           WA   36:25 12:09

    130 Amelia Haller         7 F Selah           WA   36:27 12:09

    131 Rebecca Yates        16 F Moxee           WA   37:30 12:30

    132 Nancy Baum           58 F Moxee           WA   37:32 12:31

    133 Elise Cardenas       33 F Yakima          WA   38:50 12:57

    134 Megan Anderson       11 F Yakima          WA   40:15 13:25

    135 Chad Anderson        37 M Yakima          WA   40:16 13:26

    136 Sunny Shines          9 F Yakima          WA   41:46 13:56

    137 Lauren Walton        25 F Ellensburg      WA   41:48 13:56

    138 Karla Walton         47 F Yakima          WA   41:48 13:56

    139 Quinten Jones         5 M Ellensburg      WA   42:17 14:06

    140 Kim Jones            44 F Ellensburg      WA   42:19 14:07

    141 Pam Fleming          61 F Granger         WA   46:02 15:21

    142 Court Jones          74 M Ellensubrg      WA   46:54 15:38