ANNUAL HCR WINTER RACE SERIES
                       FOUR RACE SERIES 2010 - 2011
                 FOURTH RACE - CHESTERLY PARK - 3.2 MILES
                        JANUARY 16TH, 2011 - 1:00PM
 
  Place Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 
  ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
      1 Bryce Hill           23 M Ronald          WA   18:25  5:46
      2 Ian Brown            48 M Ellensburg      WA   19:36  6:08
      3 Max St Brown         23 M Ellensburg      WA   19:46  6:11
      4 Thatcher Montgomery  16 M Ellensburg      WA   19:55  6:14
      5 Kyle Garcia          19 M Ellensburg      WA   19:59  6:15
      6 Brandon Hoglund      33 M East Wenatchee  WA   20:10  6:19
      7 Joe Matheson         18 M Yakima          WA   20:24  6:23
      8 Tim Englund          44 M Ellensburg      WA   20:42  6:28
      9 Gregg Harnish        50 M Leavenworth     WA   20:43  6:29
     10 Amber Farthing       31 F Ellensburg      WA   20:56  6:33
     11 Favian Valencia      28 M Yakima          WA   21:07  6:36
     12 Crispin Garza        52 M Selah           WA   21:55  6:51
     13 Stanley Bostrom      53 M Yakima          WA   22:00  6:53
     14 Matthew Schrenk      14 M Selah           WA   22:07  6:55
     15 Roberto Silva        48 M Yakima          WA   22:08  6:55
     16 Alyssa Powers        22 F Ellensburg      WA   22:20  6:59
     17 Monty McNearney      44 M Moxee           WA   22:29  7:02
     18 Gilbert Plascencia   30 M Yakima          WA   22:44  7:06
     19 Ron Fleming          63 M Granger         WA   22:50  7:08
     20 Ryan Underwood       15 M Yakima          WA   22:59  7:11
     21 Camden Jones         15 M Ellensburg      WA   23:09  7:14
     22 Sonny LaForm         38 M Yakima          WA   23:13  7:16
     23 Tom Feil             57 M East Wenatchee  WA   23:15  7:16
     24 Justin Rhea          41 M Yakima          WA   23:28  7:20
     25 Elisabeth Tutsch     39 F Yakima          WA   23:38  7:23
     26 Rocky Crocker        47 M Wenatchee       WA   23:51  7:27
     27 Doris Matson         53 F Sunnyside       WA   23:52  7:28
     28 Jennifer Fauth       24 F Yakima          WA   24:03  7:31
     29 Stan Gill            55 M Yakima          WA   24:05  7:32
     30 Bradley McNearney    14 M Moxee           WA   24:09  7:33
     31 Curtis Upton         51 M Yakima          WA   24:16  7:35
     32 Chris Herion         40 M Yakima          WA   24:21  7:37
     33 Sydney Allen         14 F Yakima          WA   24:24  7:38
     34 Mac Wood             16 M Ellensburg      WA   24:29  7:39
     35 Dave Bridgeman       61 M Cle Elum        WA   24:30  7:40
     36 Scott Blackledge     50 M Selah           WA   24:36  7:42
     37 Cheri Powers         42 F Goldendale      WA   24:37  7:42
     38 George Gilhully      54 M Wenatchee       WA   24:43  7:44
     39 Megumi DeMond        15 F Selah           WA   24:49  7:46
     40 Scott Mattingly      41 M Yakima          WA   25:15  7:54
     41 Erica DeMond         15 F Selah           WA   25:20  7:55
     42 Virginia Rodriquez   40 F Yakima          WA   25:32  7:59
     43 Esteba Quebrado      25 M Yakima          WA   25:33  8:00
     44 Sonia Tonnemaker     49 F Royal City      WA   25:51  8:05
     45 David Angotti        33 M Yakima          WA   26:02  8:08
     46 Michael Allen        10 M Yakima          WA   26:13  8:12
     47 John Pickett         56 M Ellensburg      WA   26:29  8:17
     48 Tito Rodriquez       49 M Yakima          WA   26:31  8:18
     49 Evan Jones           46 M Ellensburg      WA   26:37  8:19
     50 JoDee Peterson       48 F Yakima          WA   26:40  8:20
     51 Jessica Buckner      26 F Yakima          WA   26:42  8:21
     52 Owen Assink          51 M Yakima          WA   26:45  8:22
     53 Kim Harvey           40 F Yakima          WA   26:49  8:23
     54 Dan Haller           38 M Selah           WA   26:58  8:26
     55 Michael Schrenk      49 M Selah           WA   27:04  8:28
     56 Noebert Owart        58 M Ellensburg      WA   27:29  8:36
     57 Neccie Logan         39 F Wapato          WA   28:00  8:45
     58 Robert Fauth         58 M Yakima          WA   28:10  8:48
     59 David Chaplin        50 M Yakima          WA   28:28  8:54
     60 Rachel Bruner        26 M Yakima          WA   28:31  8:55
     61 Brad DeMond          55 M Selah           WA   28:41  8:58
     62 Tom Boyd             57 M Yakima          WA   28:43  8:59
     63 Joseph Allen         41 M Yakima          WA   28:46  9:00
     64 Bill Garrigues       55 M Yakima          WA   28:49  9:01
     65 Jenifer Parsons      48 F Yakima          WA   28:50  9:01
     66 Kathryn Temple       32 F Ellensburg      WA   28:52  9:02
     67 Jody Scheffelmaier   62 F Ellensburg      WA   28:54  9:02
     68 Pierson Jones        11 M Ellensburg      WA   29:41  9:17
     69 Scott Pryse          49 M Selah           WA   29:42  9:17
     70 Quentin Rickey       09 M Yakima          WA   29:58  9:22
     71 Ben Rickey           35 M Yakima          WA   30:00  9:23
     72 Jennifer Angotti     30 F Yakima          WA   30:02  9:23
     73 Mark Krueger         57 M Yakima          WA   30:02  9:24
     74 Roger Underwood      54 M Yakima          WA   30:42  9:36
     75 Kelli Jackson        32 F Cowiche         WA   30:45  9:37
     76 Joy Bender           40 F Yakima          WA   30:52  9:39
     77 Garrett Bender       40 M Yakima          WA   30:53  9:39
     78 Ed Whitlock          64 M Yakima          WA   30:55  9:40
     79 Jessica Martin       26 F Yakima          WA   31:32  9:51
     80 Dennis Higbee        69 M Selah           WA   31:40  9:54
     81 Karl Northrup        58 M Selah           WA   32:27 10:09
     82 Yamileth Cazorla-La  31 F Yakima          WA   32:32 10:10
     83 Erin Chaplin         48 F Yakima          WA   32:33 10:11
     84 Mardell Kroes        44 F Moxee           WA   33:33 10:29
     85 Jeff Hemp            47 M Moxee           WA   33:34 10:30
     86 Janice Northrup      46 F Selah           WA   33:49 10:34
     87 Kassidey Brownlee     6 F Selah           WA   34:04 10:39
     88 Amelia Haller         8 F Selah           WA   34:15 10:42
     89 Heather Brownlee     28 F Selah           WA   34:18 10:44
     90 Lynnette Haller      39 F Selah           WA   34:37 10:49
     91 Connie Stenhoff      60 F Naches          WA   34:48 10:53
     92 Lisa Garrigues       16 F Yakima          WA   35:06 10:58
     93 Paul Logan Jr        11 M Wapato          WA   37:11 11:38
     94 Carlee Switzer       25 F Yakima          WA   37:13 11:38
     95 Charlene Logan       64 F Wapato          WA   37:18 11:40
     96 Nancy Baum           59 F Moxee           WA   37:38 11:46
     97 Becky Drew           55 F Yakima          WA   38:20 11:59
     98 Ethan Bergman        58 M Ellensburg      WA   40:23 12:38
     99 Quinn Jones           6 M Ellensburg      WA   42:18 13:13
    100 Bailey Haller        11 M Selah           WA   42:25 13:16
    101 Griselda Cooper      58 F Yakima          WA   42:41 13:21
    102 Cindy Whitlock       57 F Yakima          WA   42:48 13:23
    103 BJ Zahn              63 F Yakima          WA   42:49 13:23
    104 Cotton Long          13 M Cowiche         WA   43:02 13:27
    105 Josh Harvey          13 M Yakima          WA   43:03 13:28
    106 David Lygre          68 M Ellensburg      WA   43:53 13:43
    107 Court Jones          75 M Ellensburg      WA   45:21 14:11
    108 Lori Anderson        55 F Yakima          WA   47:29 14:51
    109 Kenn Zahn            63 M Yakima          WA   47:32 14:52
    110 Gina McNearney       47 F Moxee           WA   49:02 15:20
    111 Pam Fleming          62 F Granger         WA   50:54 15:55
    112 Saunya Busby         29 F Yakima          WA   53:34 16:45
    113 Justin Busby         30 M Yakima          WA   53:36 16:45
    114 Jenifer Rhea         39 F Yakima          WA   53:38 16:46
    115 Joyce Cunningham     60 F Yakima          WA   53:40 16:47
    116 Gary Cunningham      61 M Yakima          WA   53:41 16:47